Select District:
जनसँख्या की सूचना ग्राम पंचायतवार तथा ग्रामवार
Village Statusजनसंख्या का विवरण
S.NoZila PanchayatBlock PanchayatGram PanchayatVillage NameInHabited/UnInhabitedName Of Nyay PanchayatSC PopulationST PopulationOBC PopulationGeneralTotal
1AGRAACHHNERAABHAUDOPURAAbhaudopuraInhabitedPURAMANA148902846274362
2AGRAACHHNERAAKABARAAkabaraInhabitedRUNKATA418086528664149
3AGRAACHHNERAAnganpurAnganpurInhabitedKACHAURA119010831221324
4AGRAACHHNERAARDAYAArdayaInhabitedARRUA KHAS2285027927935870
5AGRAACHHNERAARRUA KHASArrua KhasInhabitedARRUA KHAS86809709732811
6AGRAACHHNERAARSENAArsenaInhabitedRUNKATA299034086894396
7AGRAACHHNERAATUSAtusInhabitedKUKATHALA103038065564465
8AGRAACHHNERABABRODBabrodInhabitedkachaura12890011652454
9AGRAACHHNERABABRODRampurInhabitedKACHAURA128904411212454
10AGRAACHHNERABARAULIBarauliInhabitedPURAMANA2780020942372
11AGRAACHHNERABARAULIMoriInhabitedPURAMANA27802063312372
12AGRAACHHNERABasaia RajputBasaia RajputInhabitedSANDHAN5508612611402
13AGRAACHHNERABASTAIBastaiInhabitedKACHAURA53801191191748
14AGRAACHHNERABhandiriBhandiriInhabitedSANDHAN6104168471324
15AGRAACHHNERABHILAWATIBhilawatiInhabitedKUKATHALA579010373621978
16AGRAACHHNERABIARABiaraInhabitedARRUA KHAS8640223711434244
17AGRAACHHNERABIDHAPURBidhapurInhabitedPURAMANA103505434582036
18AGRAACHHNERACHHAE POKHARChha PokharInhabitedARRUA KHAS812026251403577
19AGRAACHHNERADHANOLIDhanoliInhabitedPURAMANA110504883701963
20AGRAACHHNERAFATEHPURAFatehpuraInhabitedSANDHAN1903720302086
21AGRAACHHNERAGADI CANDARMANGadi CandarmanInhabitedARRUA KHAS66605649982228
22AGRAACHHNERAGARHIMAGarhimaInhabitedSANDHAN345012704772092
23AGRAACHHNERAGOBRAGobraInhabitedSANDHAN19902078442321
24AGRAACHHNERAGOBRATirpuriInhabitedSANDHAN000213213
25AGRAACHHNERAGOPAUGopauInhabitedPURAMANA3560343721975990
26AGRAACHHNERAHANSELAHanselaInhabitedSANDHAN973024499374359
27AGRAACHHNERAJANUTHAJanuthaInhabitedRAIBHA296019818893166
28AGRAACHHNERAJHAROTIJharotiInhabitedARRUA KHAS600020472107
29AGRAACHHNERAJHAROTITurkiaInhabitedARRUA KHAS6002022252107
30AGRAACHHNERAKACHAURAKachauraInhabitedKACHAURA1234049872846505
31AGRAACHHNERAKATHAWARIKathawariInhabitedKUKATHALA350016073462303
32AGRAACHHNERAKHARBAIKharbaiInhabitedKUKATHALA2038021412523
33AGRAACHHNERAKHERA BAKANDABakanda KhasInhabitedPURAMANA443011505122105
34AGRAACHHNERAKHERA BAKANDAGurhaInhabitedPURAMANA29006444081342
35AGRAACHHNERAKHERA BAKANDAKhera BakandaInhabitedPURAMANA534006661200
36AGRAACHHNERAKHERA SADHANKhera SadhanInhabitedSANDHAN456010615532115
37AGRAACHHNERAKITHAMKithamInhabitedRUNKATA1061079013903241
38AGRAACHHNERAKUKATHALAKukathalaInhabitedKUKATHALA4910210515564152
39AGRAACHHNERALOH KARERALoh KareraInhabitedRUNKATA345028431283316
40AGRAACHHNERAMAHUARJakhaInhabitedRAIBHA819011525042475
41AGRAACHHNERAMAHUARMahuarInhabitedRAIBHA14940019433437
42AGRAACHHNERAMAHUARPali SadarInhabitedRAIBHA819013029523073
43AGRAACHHNERAMAIKasotiInhabitedKACHAURA165011002751540
44AGRAACHHNERAMAIMaiInhabitedKACHAURA540540158752
45AGRAACHHNERAMAINanauInhabitedKACHAURA200022692002669
46AGRAACHHNERAMANGAROL GUJARMangarol GujarInhabitedRUNKATA134027624062816
47AGRAACHHNERAMANGAROLI JATMangaroli JatInhabitedARRUA KHAS160702558284193
48AGRAACHHNERAMANGURAManguraInhabitedRAIBHA1248039118083447
49AGRAACHHNERAMUBARIKPURMubarikpurInhabitedKACHAURA390013961861972
50AGRAACHHNERAMURANDAMurandaInhabitedKUKATHALA285018075012593
51AGRAACHHNERANAGARNagarInhabitedKUKATHALA306035353474188
52AGRAACHHNERANAGLA ARUANagla AruaInhabitedARRUA KHAS414016242112249
53AGRAACHHNERAPANWARIPanwariInhabitedRUNKATA769039849315684
54AGRAACHHNERAPURAMANAPuramanaInhabitedPURAMANA1347020971013545
55AGRAACHHNERARAIBHARaibhaInhabitedRAIBHA201506027627514317
56AGRAACHHNERARAIPURA AHIRRaipura AhirInhabitedKUKATHALA3130187702190
57AGRAACHHNERARUNKATARunkata (CT)InhabitedRUNKATA432204669659115582
58AGRAACHHNERASAHAISahriInhabitedRAIBHA956024122283596
59AGRAACHHNERASAKATPURSakatpurInhabitedRAIBHA283018132122308
60AGRAACHHNERASANDHANSandhanInhabitedSANDHAN663037576208658
61AGRAACHHNERASEHTARasulpur SadarInhabitedRAIBHA20001022781300
62AGRAACHHNERASEHTASehtaInhabitedRAIBHA16100528689
63AGRAACHHNERASEHTAThapiInhabitedRAIBHA234010112851530
64AGRAACHHNERASINGMAChauma FarahInhabitedRUNKATA323013703512044
65AGRAACHHNERASINGMAJugsanaInhabitedRUNKATA316015402592115
66AGRAACHHNERASINGMASingmaInhabitedRUNKATA5890014362025
67AGRAAKOLAABHAYPURAAbhaypuraInhabitedMAL16890016383327
68AGRAAKOLAAKHBAIAkhbaiInhabitedSHITALKUNJ3930026773070
69AGRAAKOLAAKHBAIRithauraInhabitedSHITALKUNJ500270275
70AGRAAKOLAAKOLAAkolaInhabitedAKOLA1141001021011351
71AGRAAKOLABAGHA SONIGABahaInhabitedKHERIA7950037514546
72AGRAAKOLABAIN KHERABain KheraInhabitedJARUA KATRA986009361922
73AGRAAKOLABALHERABalheraInhabitedMALURA3160038044120
74AGRAAKOLABAMANBamanInhabitedJAIN GARA6880026013289
75AGRAAKOLABARODA SADARBaroda SadarInhabitedKARAHARA1980016831881
76AGRAAKOLABASAIA RAIMOLBasaia RaimolInhabitedSHITALKUNJ6520032123864
77AGRAAKOLABASAI BOBLABasai BoblaInhabitedSHITALKUNJ5170025203037
78AGRAAKOLABASARAI CHAHARBasarai ChaharInhabitedJAIN GARA1420031163258
79AGRAAKOLABASIA JOTIRAJBasia JotirajInhabitedSHITALKUNJ338009441282
80AGRAAKOLACHAINKORABamanpuraInhabitedJAIN GARA5750020682643
81AGRAAKOLACHAINKORAChainkoraInhabitedJAIN GARA281008081089
82AGRAAKOLADAVLIDavliInhabitedKARAHARA16110046716282
83AGRAAKOLADHANAULIDhanauli (CT)InhabitedMALURA17145001184528990
84AGRAAKOLAGAHARA KALANGahara KalanInhabitedKHERIA7190030573776
85AGRAAKOLAGAHARA KHURDGahara KhurdInhabitedKHERIA3180031443462
86AGRAAKOLAGAMARIGamariInhabitedMALURA6120013321944
87AGRAAKOLAIKRAM NAGARIkram NagarInhabitedJAIN GARA3680018242192
88AGRAAKOLAJAIN GARAJain GaraInhabitedJAIN GARA8530033844237
89AGRAAKOLAJAIN GARAJanaraInhabitedJAIN GARA16900322491
90AGRAAKOLAJARUA KATRAJarua KatraInhabitedJARUA KATRA3139007253864
91AGRAAKOLAJARUA KATRAMundheraInhabitedJARUA KATRA313900725310392
92AGRAAKOLAJitoraJitoraInhabitedKARAHARA315007991114
93AGRAAKOLAKARAHARAKaraharaInhabitedKARAHARA9200036544574
94AGRAAKOLAKhalKhalInhabitedAKOLA1952002442196
95AGRAAKOLAKHERA BHAGORKhera BhagorInhabitedJARUA KATRA6520025093161
96AGRAAKOLAKHERIAKheriaInhabitedKHERIA4080024342842
97AGRAAKOLALALAULalauInhabitedAKOLA4770012821759
98AGRAAKOLAMALPURAMalpuraInhabitedMALURA195200855010502
99AGRAAKOLAMANIYANManiyanInhabitedKARAHARA581007591340
100AGRAAKOLANAGLA SIKARWARNagla SikarwarInhabitedKARAHARA310024692500
101AGRAAKOLANAHCHANINahchaniInhabitedSHITALKUNJ3760015711947
102AGRAAKOLANaraulNaraulInhabitedJAIN GARA415007271142
103AGRAAKOLAPINANI RAMNAGARPinani RamnagarInhabitedAKOLA00023532353
104AGRAAKOLASagunapurSagunapurInhabitedKARAHARA260011071133
105AGRAAKOLASALEMABADSalemabadInhabitedJAIN GARA4730027503223
106AGRAAKOLASIROLISiroliInhabitedJARUA KATRA15900021083698
107AGRAAKOLAUJARAIUjaraiInhabitedKARAHARA5390014131952
108AGRABAHABHAYPURAAbhaypuraInhabitedBAMROLI6920014532145
109AGRABAHBADOUSBadousInhabitedLAKHANPURA1615004982113
110AGRABAHBAMROLIBamroliInhabitedBAMROLI11140047405854
111AGRABAHBARAHBarahInhabitedBARAH1000012041304
112AGRABAHBASONIBasoniInhabitedLAKHANPURA6400027703410
113AGRABAHBATESHWARBateshwarInhabitedBATESHWAR14430052476690
114AGRABAHBATESHWARBudheraInhabitedBATESHWAR6500220285
115AGRABAHBATESHWARVijkoliInhabitedBATESHWAR8000280360
116AGRABAHBHADROLIBhadroliInhabitedBHADROLI14180037825200
117AGRABAHBhartarBhartarInhabitedBATESHWAR800013131393
118AGRABAHBhartarKaliyanpur mafiInhabitedBATESHWAR10900297406
119AGRABAHBICHOULABichoulaInhabitedBAMROLI6300010871717
120AGRABAHBICHOULANeemdandaInhabitedBAMROLI6100230291
121AGRABAHBITHOLIBitholiInhabitedBhadroli2320011461378
122AGRABAHBITHOLINagoo PuraInhabitedBhadroli14700658805
123AGRABAHBITHOLINagriyaInhabitedBhadroli4500458503
124AGRABAHCHAMRAUAChamrauaInhabitedBAMROLI1530024692622
125AGRABAHCHAMRAUAKhajuhapuraInhabitedBAMROLI9000290380
126AGRABAHCHANGOLIChangoliInhabitedBAMROLI7450015862331
127AGRABAHCHANGOLIRenkaInhabitedBAMROLI9600298394
128AGRABAHCHOUSINGIChousingiInhabitedRAJPURA10000016912691
129AGRABAHCHOUSINGIGajroraInhabitedRAJPURA7700294371
130AGRABAHDERAKDerakInhabitedJARAR12920013162608
131AGRABAHDERAKVrishangpuraInhabitedJARAR10600270376
132AGRABAHDODAPURADodapuraInhabitedRAJPURA1547007272274
133AGRABAHDODAPURAMidkoliInhabitedRAJPURA8000268348
134AGRABAHEMANPURABah DehatInhabitedSIDHAOLI7970010991896
135AGRABAHEMANPURAEmanpuraInhabitedSIDHAOLI9100301392
136AGRABAHGONSILIGonsiliInhabitedBARAH1580027922950
137AGRABAHGONSILIPurabhagwanInhabitedBARAH7800266344
138AGRABAHGOPAL PURAGopal PuraInhabitedBHADROLI4710016652136
139AGRABAHGUNGAWALIGungawaliInhabitedBAMROLI1510023832534
140AGRABAHHINGOT KHERAHingot KheraInhabitedSIDHAOLI5770017072284
141AGRABAHHINGOT KHERAKheda DevidassInhabitedSIDHAOLI10700299406
142AGRABAHITAILIItailiInhabitedBHADROLI10850022343319
143AGRABAHJARARJararInhabitedJARAR443600789712333
144AGRABAHKALINJARKalinjarInhabitedBATESHWAR1330015211654
145AGRABAHKENJRAKenjraInhabitedBARAH970015121609
146AGRABAHKUNWAR KHEDAKunwar KhedaInhabitedBAMROLI3220013721694
147AGRABAHKWAARIKwaariInhabitedJARAR1400011811321
148AGRABAHLAKHANPUR KHALSADagroopuraInhabitedLAKHANPURA2850016141899
149AGRABAHLAKHANPUR KHALSAHajarpuraInhabitedLAKHANPURA8000269349
150AGRABAHLAKHANPUR KHALSALakhanpur KhalsaInhabitedLAKHANPURA7000240310
151AGRABAHMAIMaiInhabitedBATESHWAR3650018452210
152AGRABAHMANGADPURDhobaiInhabitedSIDHAOLI7440021242868
153AGRABAHMANGADPURMangadpurInhabitedSIDHAOLI8000307387
154AGRABAHMudiyapuraMudiyapuraInhabitedJARAR852002721124
155AGRABAHNARHOLIBhaupuraInhabitedJARAR30970018244921
156AGRABAHNARHOLINarholiInhabitedJARAR7600284360
157AGRABAHPadkoliPadkoliInhabitedLAKHANPURA1162007311893
158AGRABAHPARBATIPURADeenpuraInhabitedJARAR12130016872900
159AGRABAHPARBATIPURAParbatipuraInhabitedJARAR6800306374
160AGRABAHPARBATIPURAPharaiyapuraInhabitedJarar10400299403
161AGRABAHPHARAIRAPharairaInhabitedBATESHWAR19170037455662
162AGRABAHPHARAIRIHoly PuraInhabitedBHADROLI8530018152668
163AGRABAHPHARAIRIPharairiInhabitedBHADROLI8600309395
164AGRABAHPratap PuraPratappuraInhabitedJARAR2540011601414
165AGRABAHRAIPURA BHADORIYAKalyanpurInhabitedBHADROLI4910018422333
166AGRABAHRAIPURA BHADORIYARaipura BhadoriyaInhabitedBHADROLI8900274363
167AGRABAHRAJPURAKaneraInhabitedRAJPURA10870014782565
168AGRABAHRAJPURARajpuraInhabitedRAJPURA8400291375
169AGRABAHRAMPUR CHANDRASAINIRampur ChandrasainiInhabitedBHADROLI1170019372054
170AGRABAHRUDMULIRudmuliInhabitedSIDHAOLI2510011171368
171AGRABAHSANNPURASannpuraInhabitedBARAH10800011822262
172AGRABAHSIDHAOLISidhaoliInhabitedSIDHAOLI7160010351751
173AGRABAHSIMRAHIGurhaInhabitedBARAH650014441509
174AGRABAHSIMRAHIRanipuraInhabitedBARAH12000240360
175AGRABAHSIMRAHISimrahiInhabitedBARAH14500258403
176AGRABAHSiyainchSiyainchInhabitedBATESHWAR0001400614006
177AGRABAHSUNSARKotInhabitedSIDHAOLI2360010741310
178AGRABAHSUNSARMansoorpuraInhabitedSIDHAOLI11700241358
179AGRABAHSUNSARNagla EntInhabitedSIDHAOLI4500845890
180AGRABAHSUNSARSunsarInhabitedSIDHAOLI4100526567
181AGRABAHTARSONTarsonInhabitedJARAR3680010521420
182AGRABAHVERIIndainiInhabitedRAJPURA15390026954234
183AGRABAHVERIKharagpuraInhabitedRAJPURA9700210307
184AGRABAHVERIPurakaneraInhabitedRAJPURA8700210297
185AGRABAHVERISilpoliInhabitedRAJPURA7900569648
186AGRABAHVERIVeriInhabitedRAJPURA15200251403
187AGRABAHVIJOLIVijoliInhabitedJARAR399200955813550
188AGRABAHVIKARAMPURVikarampurInhabitedSIDHAOLI1950040254220
189AGRABAHZEBARAZebaraInhabitedLAKHANPURA3260021262452
190AGRABARAULI AHIRAKBARPURAkbarpurInhabitedShyamo9080022743182
191AGRABARAULI AHIRAKBARPURBrahmnagarInhabitedSHYAMO908014388363182
192AGRABARAULI AHIRBADBadInhabitedKAKUA358023654763199
193AGRABARAULI AHIRBAGDABagdInhabitedBARAULI AHIR11010132710413469
194AGRABARAULI AHIRBAHENTASujgaiInhabitedDIGNER572023922303041
195AGRABARAULI AHIRBajheraBajheraInhabitedDIGNER11205595401211
196AGRABARAULI AHIRBAMRAULI KATARABAMRAULI KATARInhabitedBAMRAULI KATARA111806294407711489
197AGRABARAULI AHIRBARAULI AHIRBahentaInhabitedBarauli Ahir130008891019
198AGRABARAULI AHIRBARAULI AHIRBamrauli KataraInhabitedBarauli Ahir11180053586476
199AGRABARAULI AHIRBARAULI AHIRBarauli AhirInhabitedBARAULI AHIR633052987646695
200AGRABARAULI AHIRBARAULI AHIRBarauli GujarInhabitedBarauli Ahir6500048415491
201AGRABARAULI AHIRBARAULI GUJARBAMRAULI GUJRInhabitedTANORA NURPUR.65007470220010320
202AGRABARAULI AHIRBHAHAIBHAHAIInhabitedKAKUA16510108310783812
203AGRABARAULI AHIRBHANDAIBhandaiInhabitedKAKUA696016242082528
204AGRABARAULI AHIRBIJHAMAIBijhamaiInhabitedBAMRAULI KATARA236039715002133
205AGRABARAULI AHIRBILAHANIBilahaniInhabitedTANORA NURPUR67906254521756
206AGRABARAULI AHIRBISARNABisarnaInhabitedKUNDOL612013727682752
207AGRABARAULI AHIRBISHARA KALANBishara KalanInhabitedDIGNER661049117002852
208AGRABARAULI AHIRBISHARI BHANDBishari BhandInhabitedKUNDOL303011626392104
209AGRABARAULI AHIRBUDHANA MUSTKILBudhana EhtmaliInhabitedKUAN KHERA2260066446870
210AGRABARAULI AHIRBUDHANA MUSTKILBudhana MustkilInhabitedKUAN KHERA226058967486870
211AGRABARAULI AHIRBUDHERABudheraInhabitedBAMRAULI KATARA201028542373292
212AGRABARAULI AHIRCHAMRAULIChamrauliInhabitedBARAULI AHIR2440330714905041
213AGRABARAULI AHIRDEORIDeoriInhabitedDIGNER1130034553464931
214AGRABARAULI AHIRDIGNERDignerInhabitedDIGNER9960123136355862
215AGRABARAULI AHIRETMADPUR MADRAEtmadpur MadraInhabitedKUAN KHERA273045984475318
216AGRABARAULI AHIRGANGRAUAGangrauaInhabitedDIGNER103029351393177
217AGRABARAULI AHIRGHAMOTADhamotaInhabitedKUNDOL153019446882785
218AGRABARAULI AHIRGUTLAGutlaInhabitedBARAULI AHIR1751082319074481
219AGRABARAULI AHIRHINGOT KHERIAHingot KheriaInhabitedBAMRAULI KATARA79508601231778
220AGRABARAULI AHIRIKTHARIktharaInhabitedBAMRAULI KATARA21504616221883
221AGRABARAULI AHIRISLAMPURIslampurInhabitedShyamo2850020812366
222AGRABARAULI AHIRISLAMPURNagla NathuInhabitedSHYAMO285070213792366
223AGRABARAULI AHIRITAURAItauraInhabitedROHTA3805041894038397
224AGRABARAULI AHIRKABOOLPURKaboolpurInhabitedKAKUA11010355914646124
225AGRABARAULI AHIRKAHRAIKahraiInhabitedBARAULI AHIR1872050532735650
226AGRABARAULI AHIRKAKRARIKakrariInhabitedDIGNER8570222410504131
227AGRABARAULI AHIRKAKUAKakuaInhabitedKAKUA18300279614746100
228AGRABARAULI AHIRKALAL KHERIAKalal KheriaInhabitedBAMRAULI KATARA510031321863828
229AGRABARAULI AHIRKALIKA NAGLAKalika NaglaInhabitedBARAULI AHIR265802172123087
230AGRABARAULI AHIRKARMANA MUSTKILKarmana EhtmaliInhabitedKUAN KHERA10990026803779
231AGRABARAULI AHIRKARMANA MUSTKILKarmana MustkilInhabitedKUAN KHERA1099037339795811
232AGRABARAULI AHIRKAULAKHAKaulakha (CT)InhabitedKAULAKHA3595012505935438
233AGRABARAULI AHIRKUAN KHERAKuan KheraInhabitedKUAN KHERA612046973805689
234AGRABARAULI AHIRKUNDOLKundolInhabitedKUNDOL205206422322011694
235AGRABARAULI AHIRKUTHAWATIKuthawatiInhabitedKAKUA152010541891395
236AGRABARAULI AHIRLAKAVALILakavaliInhabitedBAMRAULI KATARA328055602086096
237AGRABARAULI AHIRLODHAILodhaiInhabitedShyamo12430025173760
238AGRABARAULI AHIRLODHAINauphariInhabitedSHYAMO12430149110263760
239AGRABARAULI AHIRMAHUA KHERAMahua KheraInhabitedKUAN KHERA832033203614513
240AGRABARAULI AHIRMayapurMayapuraInhabitedBAMRAULI KATARA37014461311614
241AGRABARAULI AHIRMEHRA NAHARGANJMehra NaharganjInhabitedTANORA NURPUR10901914302053
242AGRABARAULI AHIRNADAUTANadautaInhabitedKUNDOL565035233814469
243AGRABARAULI AHIRNAINANA-BRAHMANNainana-Brahman (CT)InhabitedKAULAKHA1988035245616073
244AGRABARAULI AHIRNAINANA-BRAHMANNainana Jat (CT)InhabitedKaulakha15500244399
245AGRABARAULI AHIRNAINANA JATNAINAN JATInhabitedROHTA822203434128512941
246AGRABARAULI AHIRNAUBARINaubariInhabitedBARAULI AHIR401017304162547
247AGRABARAULI AHIRPACHGAIN KHERAPachgain KheraInhabitedRohta16180044096027
248AGRABARAULI AHIRPACHGAIN KHERAPatti PachgainInhabitedROHTA16180326611436027
249AGRABARAULI AHIRPAWAWALIPawawaliInhabitedSHYAMO123029713001720
250AGRABARAULI AHIRRAJRAIRajraiInhabitedBARAULI AHIR128603213381945
251AGRABARAULI AHIRROHTARohta (CT)InhabitedROHTA523402138469112063
252AGRABARAULI AHIRSAIMARISaimariInhabitedKAULAKHA32460386814548568
253AGRABARAULI AHIRSALEMABADSalemabadInhabitedKAKUA260013323242717
254AGRABARAULI AHIRSAMOGAR MUSTKILSamogar EhtmaliInhabitedTANORA NURPUR3030029013204
255AGRABARAULI AHIRSAMOGAR MUSTKILSamogar MustkilInhabitedTANORA NURPUR2100010721282
256AGRABARAULI AHIRSAMOGAR MUSTKILSargan KheraInhabitedTANORA NURPUR303027081933204
257AGRABARAULI AHIRSarbatpuraSarbatpuraInhabitedTANORA NURPUR4209161181076
258AGRABARAULI AHIRSHYAMOShyamoInhabitedSHYAMO9940730412839581
259AGRABARAULI AHIRTANORA NURPUR MUSTKILTanora Noorpur EhtmaliInhabitedTANORA NURPUR15380038545392
260AGRABARAULI AHIRTANORA NURPUR MUSTKILTanora Nurpur MustkilInhabitedTANORA NURPUR MUSTKIL1538029219335392
261AGRABARAULI AHIRTORAToraInhabitedKUAN KHERA72109087772406
262AGRABICHPURIANGOOTHIAnguthiInhabitedMIDHAKUR8460176210153623
263AGRABICHPURIARTAUNIArtauni (CT)InhabitedBAIPUR3054086021476061
264AGRABICHPURIAZIZPURAzizpur (CT)InhabitedBAMRAULI AHIR478903406290811103
265AGRABICHPURIBAIPUR MUSTKILBabarpur EhtmaliInhabitedBAIPUR6000236296
266AGRABICHPURIBAIPUR MUSTKILBabarpur MustkilInhabitedBAIPUR5600241297
267AGRABICHPURIBAIPUR MUSTKILBainpur MustkilInhabitedBAIPUR90705293717413374
268AGRABICHPURIBAIPUR MUSTKILBaipur EhtmaliInhabitedBAIPUR4600209255
269AGRABICHPURIBAMRAULI AHIRBagdaInhabitedBAMRAULI AHIR000210210
270AGRABICHPURIBAMRAULI AHIRBamrauli AhirInhabitedBAMRAULI AHIR1749025164134678
271AGRABICHPURIBARARABararaInhabitedBARARA221206667303911918
272AGRABICHPURIBICHPURIBichpuriInhabitedBICHPURI6910230112684260
273AGRABICHPURICHAUHATNAChauhatnaInhabitedBICHPURI110701692542853
274AGRABICHPURIDEHTORADehtora (CT)InhabitedDEHTORA201809050495216020
275AGRABICHPURIDEORETHADeoretha (CT)InhabitedKALWARI476804278328912335
276AGRABICHPURIGARHSANIGarhsaniInhabitedBARARA1033017762083017
277AGRABICHPURIJakhodaJakhodaInhabitedBAMRAULI AHIR41705022361155
278AGRABICHPURIJAUPURAJaupuraInhabitedDEHTORA290302124375064
279AGRABICHPURIKALWARIAlbatiaInhabitedKALWARI4500210255
280AGRABICHPURIKALWARIKalwari (CT)InhabitedKALWARI411004727443213269
281AGRABICHPURIKHALLAUWAKhallauwaInhabitedBARARA5470266003207
282AGRABICHPURIKHASPUR MUSTKILKhaspur EhtmaliInhabitedBAIPUR6000250310
283AGRABICHPURIKHASPUR MUSTKILKhaspur MustkilInhabitedBAIPUR757037573864900
284AGRABICHPURIKHASPUR MUSTKILSikandarpur EhtmaliInhabitedBAIPUR4500216261
285AGRABICHPURIKHASPUR MUSTKILSikandarpur MustkilInhabitedBAIPUR3500200235
286AGRABICHPURILAKHANPURLakhanpurInhabitedDEHTORA3795068210015478
287AGRABICHPURILARAMADALaramadaInhabitedMIDHAKUR7870150318574147
288AGRABICHPURIMANGHATAIManghataiInhabitedBICHPURI115507937502698
289AGRABICHPURIMIDHAKURMidhakurInhabitedMIDHAKUR20551656974290812102
290AGRABICHPURIMOHAMMADPURMohammadpurInhabitedDEHTORA11730123510003408
291AGRABICHPURINanpurNanpurInhabitedMIDHAKUR71807001551573
292AGRABICHPURIPATHOLIBasua NaglaInhabitedKALWARI5500239294
293AGRABICHPURIPATHOLIPatholi (CT)InhabitedKALWARI32980424115949133
294AGRABICHPURISADARBANSadarbanInhabitedBICHPURI74704739552175
295AGRABICHPURISAHARASaharaInhabitedMIDHAKUR855032799645098
296AGRABICHPURISUCHETASuchetaInhabitedKALWARI67017337912591
297AGRABICHPURISUNARISunariInhabitedBICHPURI230016541852069
298AGRABICHPURISutendiSutendiInhabitedBARARA352098501337
299AGRABICHPURISWAMI MUSTKILSwami EhtmaliInhabitedBAIPUR3600213249
300AGRABICHPURISWAMI MUSTKILSwami MustkilInhabitedBAIPUR158019701432271
301AGRABICHPURITAPARATaparaInhabitedBAMRAULI AHIR13280254303871
302AGRAETMADPURAGWAR KHASAgwarkhasInhabitedBAHRAM PUR20400053047344
303AGRAETMADPURAHARANAharanInhabitedAHARAN255900859111150
304AGRAETMADPURAHARANNagla Kuwar JanubiInhabitedAHARAN18300237420
305AGRAETMADPURAHARANNagla Kuwar ShumaliInhabitedAHARAN17000254424
306AGRAETMADPURAMANABADAmanabadInhabitedCHAMRAULA4150019062321
307AGRAETMADPURAMANABADHasnabadInhabitedCHAMROLA6600382448
308AGRAETMADPURARELAArelaInhabitedCHAWALI11840011652349
309AGRAETMADPURBAHRAMPURBahrampurInhabitedBAHRAM PUR1620023612523
310AGRAETMADPURBARHANBarhanInhabitedNAGALA BEL4149001321617365
311AGRAETMADPURBENAI KALANBenaiInhabitedCHAWALI9330033114244
312AGRAETMADPURBHIKANPUR BAKARPURBhikanpur BakarpurInhabitedSAWAI485009811466
313AGRAETMADPURBiharipurBiharipurInhabitedBAHRAM PUR397009501347
314AGRAETMADPURBIRUNIBiruniInhabitedNAGALA BEL710014161487
315AGRAETMADPURCHAOLIChaoliInhabitedCHAWALI19320058277759
316AGRAETMADPURCHIRHAULIChirhauliInhabitedCHAWALI6990027763475
317AGRAETMADPURCHUHARPURChuharpurInhabitedAHARAN8290014552284
318AGRAETMADPURCHUHARPURMubarkpur NidhauliInhabitedAHARAN3500193228
319AGRAETMADPURCHUHARPURSihorgarhInhabitedAHARAN818003811199
320AGRAETMADPURDHARERADhareraInhabitedDHARERA1560060266182
321AGRAETMADPURDHARERATalab BuriyaInhabitedDHARERA4920028183310
322AGRAETMADPURGARHIBACHCHIGarhibachchiInhabitedDHARERA5450011221667
323AGRAETMADPURGARHIBACHCHINagla NishankhInhabitedDHARERA21200270482
324AGRAETMADPURJAMALNAGAR BHAINSJamalnagar BhainsInhabitedCHAMRAULA4280043674795
325AGRAETMADPURJAMPURJampurInhabitedCHAMRAULA3040016551959
326AGRAETMADPURkharkanaKharkanaInhabitedAHARAN243007821025
327AGRAETMADPURKHERI ARUJamnipurInhabitedNAGLA BARI13680038645232
328AGRAETMADPURKHERI ARUKheri AruInhabitedNAGLA BARI11900022413431
329AGRAETMADPURKURGAWAN KHOKARKurgawan KhokarInhabitedNAGLA BARI1350021512286
330AGRAETMADPURKURGAWAN KHOKARNagla MahasinghInhabitedNAGLA BARI28500562847
331AGRAETMADPURLAKHNA MAILakhna MaiInhabitedSAWAI3660016982064
332AGRAETMADPURMITAOLIMitaoliInhabitedSAWAI21890037725961
333AGRAETMADPURMohisinabadMohisinabadInhabitedNAGALA BEL239008551094
334AGRAETMADPURMUKHWARMahabatpurInhabitedCHAWALI14500043265776
335AGRAETMADPURMUKHWARMukhwarInhabitedCHAWALI14450024793924
336AGRAETMADPURMURTHAR ALIPURMurthar AlipurInhabitedAHARAN9970031044101
337AGRAETMADPURNagala MahasinghNagala MahasinghInhabitedNAGLA BARI284009131197
338AGRAETMADPURNAGLA BARINagla Bariamdan JelesarInhabitedNAGLA BARI7530011331886
339AGRAETMADPURNAGLA BEALNagla BealInhabitedNAGALA BEL10030018782881
340AGRAETMADPURNagla golaNagla golaInhabitedSAWAI300009711271
341AGRAETMADPURNAGLA MANIGarhi PirthiInhabitedDHARERA701007541455
342AGRAETMADPURNAGLA MANINagla ManiInhabitedDHARERA694003861080
343AGRAETMADPURNAGLA PACHAURIMurlidharpurInhabitedNAGALA BEL5000015422042
344AGRAETMADPURNAGLA PACHAURINagla PachauriInhabitedNAGALA BEL9900595694
345AGRAETMADPURNAGLA SARUPNagla SarupInhabitedAHARAN10090010402049
346AGRAETMADPURNagla sirjNagla SirjiInhabitedNAGLA BARI1270015091636
347AGRAETMADPURNAGLA TULSINagla TulsiInhabitedBAHRAM PUR1180017671885
348AGRAETMADPURNAWAL PURNawalpurInhabitedDHARERA1240005601800
349AGRAETMADPURNAYABANSNayabansInhabitedBAHRAM PUR1990011581357
350AGRAETMADPURRASULPURRasulpurInhabitedSAWAI460008501310
351AGRAETMADPURSAIFUDDINPURHasan JahanpurInhabitedAHARAN1960020942290
352AGRAETMADPURSAIFUDDINPURJaganpurInhabitedAHARAN000104104
353AGRAETMADPURSAIFUDDINPURSaifuddinpurInhabitedAHARAN7400593667
354AGRAETMADPURSARAI JAIRAMSarai JairamInhabitedNAGALA BEL4130015952008
355AGRAETMADPURSATAULSATAULIInhabitedSAWAI1032008681900
356AGRAETMADPURSAWAISwainInhabitedSAWAI17770055317308
357AGRAETMADPURSIKTARASiktaraInhabitedSAWAI4890019942483
358AGRAETMADPURSUJANPURChamraulaInhabitedCHAMRAULA2590015631822
359AGRAETMADPURSUJANPURSujanpurInhabitedCHAMRAULA14600588734
360AGRAETMADPURSUREHRA (MUST.)Surehra AhatmaliInhabitedSAWAI4500458503
361AGRAETMADPURSUREHRA (MUST.)Surehra (Must.)InhabitedSAWAI8230050445867
362AGRAETMADPURTAMACHGARHTamanchgarhInhabitedNAGLA BARI9080015632471
363AGRAETMADPURTEHUTehuInhabitedCHAMRAULA25840044667050
364AGRAETMADPURYUSUFPURYusufpurInhabitedAHARAN7560015762332
365AGRAFATEHABADAIEAieInhabitedBHALOKHARA269025851563010
366AGRAFATEHABADARRJI PALIYAArrji PaliyaInhabitedSARANGPUR001165166
367AGRAFATEHABADBAMRAULIBamrauliInhabitedNAGAR CHAND12015141841710
368AGRAFATEHABADBARNABarnaInhabitedTARAULI GUJAR11302068692250
369AGRAFATEHABADBASAIBasaiInhabitedSARANGPUR69606502511597
370AGRAFATEHABADBEGAMPURBegampurInhabitedTARAULI GUJAR14082346883
371AGRAFATEHABADBEGAMPURKutabpur GujarInhabitedTARAULI GUJAR804070415
372AGRAFATEHABADBehriBehriInhabitedNAGAR CHAND001311101321
373AGRAFATEHABADBHALOKHARABhalokharaInhabitedBHALOKHARA31206401831135
374AGRAFATEHABADBHALOKHARAKhera JawaharInhabitedBHALOKHARA30706050912
375AGRAFATEHABADBHARAPURBharapurInhabitedNAGAR CHAND160235002366
376AGRAFATEHABADBHARAPURGidronInhabitedNAGAR CHAND001430143
377AGRAFATEHABADBHIKANPURBhikanpurInhabitedSARANGPUR8801188111287
378AGRAFATEHABADBHIKANPURQutubpur GolaInhabitedSARANGPUR17801287591065
379AGRAFATEHABADBICHOLABicholaInhabitedNAGAR CHAND21802359351388
380AGRAFATEHABADBIHARIBihariInhabitedNIBOHRA573077610642413
381AGRAFATEHABADBIHARIJawaharpurInhabitedNIBOHRA200143291454
382AGRAFATEHABADBIHARISaidpurInhabitedNIBOHRA24108247496
383AGRAFATEHABADBILONIBiloniInhabitedJARARI17603867231285
384AGRAFATEHABADBILPURABilpuraInhabitedNIBOHRA614042915142557
385AGRAFATEHABADBILPURAPatharkotInhabitedNIBOHRA449027142762
386AGRAFATEHABADCHAMRAULIChamrauliInhabitedRAMPURA10480291114745433
387AGRAFATEHABADDhaurraDhaurraInhabitedNAGAR CHAND00104791056
388AGRAFATEHABADDHIMSIRIDhimsiriInhabitedPENTI KHERA248705009481212308
389AGRAFATEHABADFatehabad RuralFatehabad RuralInhabitedJARARI15408456381637
390AGRAFATEHABADGARHI UDAIRAJGarhi UdairajInhabitedSARANGPUR338014371181893
391AGRAFATEHABADGARI DARYABGangauraInhabitedSARANGPUR2250221357803
392AGRAFATEHABADGARI DARYABGarhi DariyabInhabitedSARANGPUR92504393961760
393AGRAFATEHABADGUBRAUTHGubrauthInhabitedJARARI20008292591288
394AGRAFATEHABADHIMAYUNPUR EDOINHimayunpur EdoinInhabitedNAGAR CHAND001820182
395AGRAFATEHABADHIMAYUNPUR EDOINIndonInhabitedNAGAR CHAND11019347162661
396AGRAFATEHABADHUMAYONPUR GUJARHumayonpur GujarInhabitedBHALOKHARA480015171342131
397AGRAFATEHABADJAGRAJ PURAJagraj PuraInhabitedJAGRAJ PURA839016145382991
398AGRAFATEHABADJARARIJarariInhabitedJARARI1010222802329
399AGRAFATEHABADJARARINaugawanInhabitedJARARI2030270292765
400AGRAFATEHABADJATPURAJatpuraInhabitedRAMPURA22409513411660
401AGRAFATEHABADKALAYAN PURKalayan PurInhabitedJAGRAJ PURA18801730741992
402AGRAFATEHABADKANHARPURAKanharpuraInhabitedPENTI KHERA274012254391938
403AGRAFATEHABADKHANDARKhandarInhabitedJARARI14020389631758473
404AGRAFATEHABADKoomppuraKoomppuraInhabitedRAMPURA5220864401048
405AGRAFATEHABADMAHARAJPURMaharajpurInhabitedRAMPURA276013486542278
406AGRAFATEHABADMAHARAJPURRaipuraInhabitedRAMPURA440035490884
407AGRAFATEHABADMAHRA CHAUDHRIJalalpurInhabitedBHALOKHARA2900304251845
408AGRAFATEHABADMAHRA CHAUDHRIMahra ChaudhriInhabitedBHALOKHARA12107412091071
409AGRAFATEHABADMARAINAMarainaInhabitedJAGRAJ PURA166021084122686
410AGRAFATEHABADMEWALI KALANMewali KalanInhabitedPENTI KHERA8060363430657505
411AGRAFATEHABADMEWALI KHURDMewali KhurdInhabitedPENTI KHERA920345615655113
412AGRAFATEHABADMITHPURABabarpurInhabitedJARARI2908025051336
413AGRAFATEHABADMITHPURAMithpuraInhabitedJARARI276016963122284
414AGRAFATEHABADMOHAMMADPURMohammadpurInhabitedRAMPURA63601127061454
415AGRAFATEHABADMURAWALMurawalInhabitedBHALOKHARA125013541531632
416AGRAFATEHABADMUSEPURAMusepuraInhabitedRAMPURA143023910521434
417AGRAFATEHABADMUTAWAIMutawaiInhabitedJAGRAJ PURA27509367161927
418AGRAFATEHABADNAGARBhadauraInhabitedNIBOHRA2330154151538
419AGRAFATEHABADNAGARNagarInhabitedNIBOHRA9101709261826
420AGRAFATEHABADNAGAR CHANDNagar ChandInhabitedNAGAR CHAND38029315233492
421AGRAFATEHABADNAGARIYANagariyaInhabitedRAMPURA396026162983310
422AGRAFATEHABADNAGLA HAJINagla HajiInhabitedBHALOKHARA9201238891419
423AGRAFATEHABADNAGLA HAJIShahidpurInhabitedBHALOKHARA13307460879
424AGRAFATEHABADNAGLA MAWAINagla MawaiInhabitedTIWAHA290102301052
425AGRAFATEHABADNIBOHRANibohraInhabitedNIBOHRA3200306326556038
426AGRAFATEHABADNICHAKHERANichakheraInhabitedNIBOHRA654043817942886
427AGRAFATEHABADPALIYAKrapal PuraInhabitedSARANGPUR1990107010342303
428AGRAFATEHABADPALIYAPaliyaInhabitedJAGRAJ PURA45405376891680
429AGRAFATEHABADPAROLI SIKARWARParoli SikarwarInhabitedNAGAR CHAND52028137663631
430AGRAFATEHABADPENTI KHERABidraiInhabitedPENTI KHERA15800697855
431AGRAFATEHABADPENTI KHERAPenti KheraInhabitedPENTI KHERA10510531017408101
432AGRAFATEHABADPRATAP PURAPratap PuraInhabitedNAGAR CHAND94205418452328
433AGRAFATEHABADRAMGARHBhogpurInhabitedNIBOHRA6904616536
434AGRAFATEHABADRAMGARHRamgarhInhabitedNIBOHRA50202728391613
435AGRAFATEHABADRAMPURARampuraInhabitedRAMPURA486027512453482
436AGRAFATEHABADRAN PURARan PuraInhabitedJAGRAJ PURA44001484321020
437AGRAFATEHABADRAN PURATas PuraInhabitedJAGRAJ PURA1910101457749
438AGRAFATEHABADRASULPURRasulpurInhabitedJARARI223022683642855
439AGRAFATEHABADRIHAULIRihauliInhabitedTARAULI GUJAR380172801766
440AGRAFATEHABADRUPPURRuppurInhabitedTIWAHA257010112031471
441AGRAFATEHABADSALEMPUR GHANKARAlampurInhabitedNIBOHRA19100231422
442AGRAFATEHABADSALEMPUR GHANKARSalempur GhankarInhabitedNIBOHRA147019719902334
443AGRAFATEHABADSALEMPUR MURIAGhaghpuraInhabitedJAGRAJ PURA5750516521278
444AGRAFATEHABADSALEMPUR MURIASalempur MuriaInhabitedJAGRAJ PURA17702469281351
445AGRAFATEHABADSANKURI KALANSankuri KalanInhabitedTARAULI GUJAR95046310501608
446AGRAFATEHABADSANKURI KALANSeola AhirInhabitedtaluli gujar7800415493
447AGRAFATEHABADSankuri khurdSankuri KhurdInhabitedTARAULI GUJAR22504923561073
448AGRAFATEHABADSARANGPURPatti AkilkhanInhabitedSARANGPUR0003737
449AGRAFATEHABADSARANGPURSarangpurInhabitedSARANGPUR38001855622297
450AGRAFATEHABADSHAHVEDShahvedInhabitedNIBOHRA620380203864
451AGRAFATEHABADSIKRARABaripuraInhabitedJAGRAJ PURA00541255796
452AGRAFATEHABADSIKRARAPatti SiktaraInhabitedJAGRAJ PURA4600221267
453AGRAFATEHABADSIKRARASikraraInhabitedJAGRAJ PURA82601889821996
454AGRAFATEHABADSilauliSilauliInhabitedTARAULI GUJAR3901169241232
455AGRAFATEHABADSWARASwaraInhabitedTIWAHA93018216542568
456AGRAFATEHABADTARAULI GUJARTarauli GujarInhabitedTARAULI GUJAR20601325771608
457AGRAFATEHABADTIWAHATiwahaInhabitedTIWAHA110013191081537
458AGRAFATEHABADUJHAOLINagla LohiyaInhabitedJARARI23604100646
459AGRAFATEHABADUJHAOLIUjhaoliInhabitedJARARI0016423632005
460AGRAFATEHABADWAZIDPURWazidpurInhabitedPENTI KHERA8570403225407429
461AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIARHERAArheraInhabitedDOORA2540017261980
462AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIAULENDAAulendaInhabitedMANDI MIRZA KHAN16140043235937
463AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIBADANPUR BARNABAIBadanpur BarnabaiInhabitedUNDERA6880015442232
464AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIBADANPUR BARNABAISunharaInhabitedUNDERA22000443663
465AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIBadrauliBandrauliInhabitedSAMRA359007931152
466AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIBANPURBanpurInhabitedDOORA5350012321767
467AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIBASERI KAZIBaseri KaziInhabitedDAULTABAD6430016222265
468AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIBASERI KAZIImlabadaInhabitedDAULTABAD26000624884
469AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIBHARHKOLBharhkolInhabitedKORAI6060029733579
470AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIBHARHKOLSuphaeraInhabitedKORAI9500308403
471AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIBHO PURBho PurInhabitedMANDI MIRZA KHAN4280012691697
472AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRICHAUMA SHAHPURChauma ShahpurInhabitedRASULPUR11370018452982
473AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRICHURIYARIChuriyariInhabitedRASULPUR11420011992341
474AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRICHURIYARI DadukaraInhabitedRASULPUR11420021863328
475AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIDABARDabarInhabitedMANDI MIRZA KHAN7800020952875
476AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIDAUDPURDaudpurInhabitedSAMRA10850022373322
477AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIDAUDPURGhoraliInhabitedSAMRA4800436484
478AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIDAUDPURUttooInhabitedSAMRA14800288436
479AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIDAULTABADBasari SikandarInhabitedDAULTABAD1006869
480AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIDAULTABADDaultabadInhabitedDAULTABAD12380023663604
481AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIDAULTABADNaya BassInhabitedDAULTABAD538006561194
482AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIDEONARIDeonariInhabitedUNDERA2140016061820
483AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIDEORENTHADeorenthaInhabitedDOORA3910026493040
484AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIDIDHWARDidhwarInhabitedDOORA6360022532889
485AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIDOORADooraInhabitedDOORA18440056217465
486AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIDULHARADulharaInhabitedUNDERA5190011331652
487AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIGOTHARAGotharaInhabitedDAULTABAD3920013321724
488AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIGOTHARAPanchakkiInhabitedDAULTABAD23700193430
489AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIGujarpuraGujarpuraInhabitedUNDERA2180011781396
490AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIGURKI MANDIGurki MandiInhabitedUNDERA4930034593952
491AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIGURKI MANDINurpurInhabitedUNDERA316008521168
492AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIJAHANPURJahanpurInhabitedMANDI MIRZA KHAN1183004641647
493AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIJAJAUJajavInhabitedKORAI8530037664619
494AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIJAJAULIJajauliInhabitedSAMRA820031543236
495AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIJAUTANAJautanaInhabitedMANDI MIRZA KHAN750022152290
496AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIKARAHIGhiloyInhabitedRASULPUR170025612578
497AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIKARAHIKarahiInhabitedRASULPUR1700956973
498AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIKHERA JATKhera JatInhabitedMANDI MIRZA KHAN5230012641787
499AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIKORAIKoraiInhabitedDAULTABAD11000044905590
500AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIMAHDAVMahdavInhabitedRASULPUR10440021483192
501AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIMAI BUJURGDadupuraInhabitedUNDERA5090024132922
502AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIMAI BUJURGKandau BarauInhabitedUNDERA4500430475
503AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIMAI BUJURGMai BujurgInhabitedUNDERA5090013751884
504AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIMALIKPURMalikpurInhabitedKORAI940013621456
505AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIMANDI MIRZA KHANMandi Mirza KhanInhabitedMANDI MIRZA KHAN13020026223924
506AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIMANDOLIKhanpur NithariInhabitedDAULTABAD3590020342393
507AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIMANDOLIMandoliInhabitedDAULTABAD325009061231
508AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRINAGLA BAHARWATINagla BaharwatiInhabitedKORAI6660013311997
509AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRINAGLA MANGOLIHanspuraInhabitedMANDI MIRZA KHAN11140021743288
510AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRINAGLA MANGOLIMangoli KalanInhabitedMANDI MIRZA KHAN52900441970
511AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRINAGLA MANGOLIMangoli KhurdInhabitedMANDI MIRZA KHAN000248248
512AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRINAGLA MANGOLINagla MangoliInhabitedMANDI MIRZA KHAN25300516769
513AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRINAGLA SARAINagla SaraiInhabitedSAMRA6370024753112
514AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRININBAYANinbayaInhabitedKORAI3320014741806
515AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRINurpurNurpurInhabiteduandera316008521168
516AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIPALI KIRAOLIPali KiraoliInhabitedRASULPUR12720010152287
517AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIPATSALPatsalInhabitedRASULPUR4690022932762
518AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIRASULPUR KIRAOLIRasulpur KiraoliInhabitedRASULPUR960015931689
519AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIROJAULIBajidpuraInhabitedDOORA3340025202854
520AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIROJAULIRojauliInhabitedDOORA3340012671601
521AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRISAHANPURMohammadpurInhabitedSAMRA7980017592557
522AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRISAHANPURSahanpurInhabitedSAMRA376006871063
523AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRISAMARASamaraInhabitedSAMRA15180043885906
524AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRISANTHASanthaInhabitedKORAI8290019582787
525AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRISARSASarsaInhabitedDOORA3820024442826
526AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRISIKA RAUDASika RaudaInhabitedUNDERA316008521168
527AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRISIKRI HISSA IVNagirpuraInhabitedRASULPUR240700814310550
528AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRISIKRI HISSA IVSikari Hissa IiInhabitedRASULPUR1400608622
529AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRISIKRI HISSA IVSikri Hissa IvInhabitedRASULPUR23930041236516
530AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRISINGARPURBaharabati KhasInhabitedKORAI1171009562127
531AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRISINGARPURSingarpurInhabitedKORAI1142008161958
532AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRISIRAULISirauliInhabitedSAMRA4670012701737
533AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRISONOTHISonothiInhabitedSAMRA6750012001875
534AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRISurothiSurodhiInhabitedDAULTABAD630012171280
535AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRITAJPUR NAGARIYATajpurInhabitedDAULTABAD990019732072
536AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRITEEKRITeekriInhabitedDOORA10240014452469
537AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRITEHRA RAWATTehra RawatInhabitedMANDI MIRZA KHAN6880015432231
538AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIUNDERAUnderaInhabitedUNDERA14460030004446
539AGRAJAGNERBAGHOURBaghourInhabitedBASI JAGNER1120015221634
540AGRAJAGNERBAMNAI KALANBamnai KalanInhabitedRICHHOHA4590024802939
541AGRAJAGNERBAMNAI KALANBamnai KhurdInhabitedRICHHOHA5600459515
542AGRAJAGNERBAMNAI KALANKhankaraInhabitedRICHHOHA5600329385
543AGRAJAGNERBARGAWAN BUZURGBargawan BuzurgInhabitedSINGAICHA4130028683281
544AGRAJAGNERBARGAWAN BUZURGShahpur JagnerInhabitedSINGAICHA200359361
545AGRAJAGNERBARIGWAMA KHURDBargawan KhurdInhabitedRICHHOHA8580045975455
546AGRAJAGNERBARIGWAMA KHURDSarai AhmadInhabitedRICHHOHA4000370410
547AGRAJAGNERBASAI JAGNERBasai JagnerInhabitedBASI JAGNER15430071478690
548AGRAJAGNERBASAI JAGNERKarhakiInhabitedBASI JAGNER27400190464
549AGRAJAGNERBASAI JAGNERNasauaInhabitedBASI JAGNER10300271374
550AGRAJAGNERBAZIDPURBazidpurInhabitedBHARA5960011931789
551AGRAJAGNERBAZIDPURBhopur JagnerInhabitedBHARA2800197225
552AGRAJAGNERBAZIDPURNagla KisanaInhabitedBHARA6110010021613
553AGRAJAGNERBAZIDPURThanseraInhabitedBHARA6110010021613
554AGRAJAGNERBHARABharaInhabitedBHARA6810022432924
555AGRAJAGNERBHARAGulabganjInhabitedBHARA7000340410
556AGRAJAGNERBhawanpuraBhawanpuraInhabitedNAUNI648006921340
557AGRAJAGNERBIDHOULI JAGNERBidhouli JagnerInhabitedNAUNI3200011531473
558AGRAJAGNERchachondChachondInhabitedBASI JAGNER3160010891405
559AGRAJAGNERCHANDSORAChandsoraInhabitedNAUNI12990029694268
560AGRAJAGNERDAHGAWANDahgawanInhabitedSINGAICHA3190014811800
561AGRAJAGNERDHANINADhaninaInhabitedBHARA5340030933627
562AGRAJAGNERGarhi KarimpurGarhi KarimpurInhabitedBASI JAGNER246008061052
563AGRAJAGNERGHASKATAGhaskataInhabitedBASI JAGNER4520016702122
564AGRAJAGNERGUGAWANDGugawandInhabitedBASI JAGNER9470039474894
565AGRAJAGNERJALALPURDeoriInhabitedBHARA12200059997219
566AGRAJAGNERJALALPURJagner-DehatInhabitedBHARA6110010021613
567AGRAJAGNERJALALPURJalalpurInhabitedBHARA6110010021613
568AGRAJAGNERKathumariKathumariInhabitedBHARA3470010251372
569AGRAJAGNERMEOLIMeolaInhabitedSINGAICHA1500023122462
570AGRAJAGNERMEOLIMeoliInhabitedSINGAICHA40600109515
571AGRAJAGNERMEOLISyial PahariInhabitedSINGAICHA10300506609
572AGRAJAGNERNAGLA KASIMPURNagla KasimpurInhabitedSINGAICHA15580020473605
573AGRAJAGNERNAGLA VIRBHANJheetpuraInhabitedNAUNI12842024503736
574AGRAJAGNERNAGLA VIRBHANNagla VirbhanInhabitedNAUNI10880029674055
575AGRAJAGNERNAUNIKhoharaInhabitedNAUNI10880053336421
576AGRAJAGNERNAUNINauniInhabitedNAUNI10880029674055
577AGRAJAGNERNAYAGAONNayagaonInhabitedBHARA4100023262736
578AGRAJAGNERNIMENANimenaInhabitedNAUNI6120021152727
579AGRAJAGNERPIPRETHAPiprethaInhabitedSINGAICHA6970017272424
580AGRAJAGNERRICHHOHARichhohaInhabitedRICHHOHA11710056676838
581AGRAJAGNERRICHHOHATarhatInhabitedRICHHOHA11770027593936
582AGRAJAGNERSARENDHISarendhiInhabitedNAUNI15710018323403
583AGRAJAGNERSINGAICHASingaichaInhabitedSINGAICHA11840029974181
584AGRAJAGNERSINGRAWALIShahganjInhabitedBASI JAGNER8270014072234
585AGRAJAGNERSONI KHERAKondariInhabitedBASI JAGNER4280014501878
586AGRAJAGNERSONI KHERASoni KheraInhabitedBASI JAGNER000250250
587AGRAJAGNERTANTPURTantpurInhabitedBASI JAGNER2460026892935
588AGRAJAGNERUDENAUdenaInhabitedNAUNI15010013932894
589AGRAJAITPUR KALANAMAHIAmahiInhabitedJaitpur kalaun9110025693480
590AGRAJAITPUR KALANAMAHIDharmasalaInhabitedJaitpur kalaun4500785830
591AGRAJAITPUR KALANAMAHIMadhaya JaisinghInhabitedJaitpur kalaun12500658783
592AGRAJAITPUR KALANAMAHIModidandaInhabitedJaitpur kalaun12600254380
593AGRAJAITPUR KALANBADAGAONBadagaonInhabitedBADAGAON8010022463047
594AGRAJAITPUR KALANBADAGAONUganpuraInhabitedBADAGAON5500245300
595AGRAJAITPUR KALANBedpuraBedpuraInhabitedROOPPURA421006751096
596AGRAJAITPUR KALANBITHONABithonaInhabitedKARANPURA2150018102025
597AGRAJAITPUR KALANBITHONAKhuliyapuraInhabitedKARANPURA5200235287
598AGRAJAITPUR KALANBITHONARaipuradixitInhabitedKARANPURA9000155245
599AGRAJAITPUR KALANChandrapuraChandrapuraInhabitedBADAGAON49009751024
600AGRAJAITPUR KALANCHITRAHARChitraharInhabitedCHITRAHAT3890032183607
601AGRAJAITPUR KALANChorangabeharChorangabeharInhabitedMaloni8620018572719
602AGRAJAITPUR KALANCHOURANGAHARChourangaharInhabitedMaloni8620018572719
603AGRAJAITPUR KALANFATEHPURAFatehpuraInhabitedJaitpur kalaun1090012091318
604AGRAJAITPUR KALANGADHBARGadhbarInhabitedPARANA1730029193092
605AGRAJAITPUR KALANGADHIA PRATAPPURAGadhia PratappuraInhabitedKOOKAPUR1980022532451
606AGRAJAITPUR KALANGADHIA PRATAPPURANawaliInhabitedKOOKAPUR6600164230
607AGRAJAITPUR KALANGARHI BAROLICharithaInhabitedPARANA420013851427
608AGRAJAITPUR KALANGARHI BAROLIGarhi BaroliInhabitedPARANA6400199263
609AGRAJAITPUR KALANGarhi RampraGarhi RampraInhabitedKARANPURA300015861616
610AGRAJAITPUR KALANJAITPURA KALANBhojpuraInhabitedJaitpur kalaun4500458503
611AGRAJAITPUR KALANJAITPURA KALANJaitpura KalanInhabitedJaitpur kalaun216300875610919
612AGRAJAITPUR KALANKACHORA GHATKachora GhatInhabitedCHITRAHAT5160021142630
613AGRAJAITPUR KALANKAMTARIKamtariInhabitedROOPPURA6010013861987
614AGRAJAITPUR KALANKARANPURAKaranpuraInhabitedKARANPURA1870014491636
615AGRAJAITPUR KALANKHERA RATHORGohraInhabitedMALONI6490020622711
616AGRAJAITPUR KALANKHERA RATHORKhera RathorInhabitedMALONI9500155250
617AGRAJAITPUR KALANKHILAWALIKhilawaliInhabitedKOOKAPUR6760029933669
618AGRAJAITPUR KALANKHOHRIKhohriInhabitedMALONI8100034654275
619AGRAJAITPUR KALANKOOKAPURKookapurInhabitedKOOKAPUR9790035314510
620AGRAJAITPUR KALANKORATHKamoniInhabitedKOOKAPUR1420031663308
621AGRAJAITPUR KALANKORATHKorathInhabitedKOOKAPUR9500122217
622AGRAJAITPUR KALANKORATHUdaypur KhurdInhabitedKOOKAPUR6500199264
623AGRAJAITPUR KALANKYARIKyariInhabitedKARANPURA2180011291347
624AGRAJAITPUR KALANMADHEPURADhaniyapuraInhabitedMALONI11070020913198
625AGRAJAITPUR KALANMADHEPURAMadhepuraInhabitedMALONI000169169
626AGRAJAITPUR KALANMAHUAKeelpuraInhabitedKARANPURA1770034253602
627AGRAJAITPUR KALANMAHUAMahuaInhabitedKARANPURA000261261
628AGRAJAITPUR KALANMALONIMaloniInhabitedMALONI3620032853647
629AGRAJAITPUR KALANMAUMauInhabitedKOOKAPUR5260020782604
630AGRAJAITPUR KALANMUKUTPURAKharikInhabitedKOOKAPUR420022812323
631AGRAJAITPUR KALANMUKUTPURAMukutpuraInhabitedKOOKAPUR8900322411
632AGRAJAITPUR KALANMUKUTPURASarokhipuraInhabitedKOOKAPUR9300333426
633AGRAJAITPUR KALANNADGAWANChikanipuraInhabitedKARANPURA6470041454792
634AGRAJAITPUR KALANNADGAWANDevpuraInhabitedKARANPURA000236236
635AGRAJAITPUR KALANNADGAWANNadgawanInhabitedKARANPURA000231231
636AGRAJAITPUR KALANNAHTOLIKachhpuraInhabitedBADAGAON3940011321526
637AGRAJAITPUR KALANNAHTOLINahtoliInhabitedBADAGAON7800286364
638AGRAJAITPUR KALANNAUGAWANNaugawanInhabitedCHITRAHAT3760039034279
639AGRAJAITPUR KALANNAYEPURANayepuraInhabitedCHITRAHAT1770013481525
640AGRAJAITPUR KALANPAHARPURAPaharpuraInhabitedROOPPURA5100013851895
641AGRAJAITPUR KALANPAIKhicharpuraInhabitedCHITRAHAT2320015041736
642AGRAJAITPUR KALANPAIPaiInhabitedCHITRAHAT6600269335
643AGRAJAITPUR KALANPARANAParanaInhabitedPARANA7330060286761
644AGRAJAITPUR KALANPYARAMPURAHatkaniInhabitedJAITPUR KALAN6140012531867
645AGRAJAITPUR KALANPYARAMPURAPyarampuraInhabitedJAITPUR KALAN6300215278
646AGRAJAITPUR KALANPYARAMPURASijwaripuraInhabitedJAITPUR KALAN3900243282
647AGRAJAITPUR KALANPYARAMPURAVankatiInhabitedJAITPUR KALAN5600298354
648AGRAJAITPUR KALANRICHHAPURAKaranpuriInhabitedROOPPURA1400011171257
649AGRAJAITPUR KALANRICHHAPURARichhapuraInhabitedROOPPURA5000215265
650AGRAJAITPUR KALANROOPPURADhaypuraInhabitedROOPPURA3530012361589
651AGRAJAITPUR KALANROOPPURARooppuraInhabitedROOPPURA000319319
652AGRAJAITPUR KALANSAJAITINoneraInhabitedPARANA5110015052016
653AGRAJAITPUR KALANSAJAITISajaitiInhabitedPARANA000274274
654AGRAJAITPUR KALANSAMARAMAUJojalipuraInhabitedBADAGAON5720014482020
655AGRAJAITPUR KALANSAMARAMAUKhetlipuraInhabitedBADAGAON000295295
656AGRAJAITPUR KALANSAMARAMAUSamaramauInhabitedBADAGAON000314314
657AGRAJAITPUR KALANSHAHAPUR BRAHAMANPathakpuraInhabitedCHITRAHAT2550012011456
658AGRAJAITPUR KALANSHAHAPUR BRAHAMANShahapur BrahamanInhabitedCHITRAHAT7900235314
659AGRAJAITPUR KALANSHAHAPUR GOOJARShahapur GoojarInhabitedKOOKAPUR860011641250
660AGRAJAITPUR KALANSUJANPURAKamalpuraInhabitedPARANA10380020813119
661AGRAJAITPUR KALANSUJANPURALakhanpura JahageerInhabitedPARANA000304304
662AGRAJAITPUR KALANSUJANPURANagla BachhgaiyanInhabitedPARANA000285285
663AGRAJAITPUR KALANSUJANPURASujanpuraInhabitedPARANA000324324
664AGRAJAITPUR KALANSUJANPURATilupuraInhabitedPARANA7900272351
665AGRAJAITPUR KALANUDAYPUR KALANUdaypur KalanInhabitedKARANPURA4510013081759
666AGRAJAITPUR KALANUDHANNAPURAKanaharpuraInhabitedCHITRAHAT2600015941854
667AGRAJAITPUR KALANUDHANNAPURAUdhannapuraInhabitedCHITRAHAT000295295
668AGRAKHANDAULIANWAL KHERAAgarpurInhabitedANWAL KHERA15260056837209
669AGRAKHANDAULIANWAL KHERAAnwal KheraInhabitedANWAL KHERA15260033844910
670AGRAKHANDAULIBAILOTHBailothInhabitedSEMRA1720017851957
671AGRAKHANDAULIBAMANBamanInhabitedSEMRA18450020583903
672AGRAKHANDAULIBANDHANUBandhanuInhabitedKHANDA5530013331886
673AGRAKHANDAULIBHAGUPURBhagupurInhabitedBHAGUPUR10400038704910
674AGRAKHANDAULICHAUGANChauganInhabitedBHAGUPUR9470034394386
675AGRAKHANDAULICHAUKRAChaukraInhabitedANWAL KHERA8930036044497
676AGRAKHANDAULICHAUKRADhangraoli (A.H.)InhabitedANWAL KHERA000265265
677AGRAKHANDAULICHAUKRADhangrauli MustInhabitedANWAL KHERA000139139
678AGRAKHANDAULIDHAURRADhaurraInhabitedDhaurra30570019054962
679AGRAKHANDAULIDHORAUDhorauInhabitedHASANPUR6990026303329
680AGRAKHANDAULIDHORAUGadpuraInhabitedHASANPUR515005991114
681AGRAKHANDAULIGadpuraGadpuraInhabitedDhaurra515007681283
682AGRAKHANDAULIGIJAULI MUSTKILGajauli (A.H.)InhabitedHAZIPUR KHERA6930027773470
683AGRAKHANDAULIGIJAULI MUSTKILGijauli MustInhabitedHAZIPUR KHERA6930014802173
684AGRAKHANDAULIGURHAGurhaInhabitedBHAGUPUR7240011411865
685AGRAKHANDAULIHASANPURHasanpurInhabitedHASANPUR5850019862571
686AGRAKHANDAULIHAZIPURHazipur KheraInhabitedHAZIPUR KHERA12680024513719
687AGRAKHANDAULIKHANDAKhandaInhabitedKHANDA1326001158212908
688AGRAKHANDAULIKHANDAULIKhandauli (CT)InhabitedKHANDAULI9410076848625
689AGRAKHANDAULIKHANDIAKhandiaInhabitedSEMRA8130018282641
690AGRAKHANDAULIKHANDIAKharagpurInhabitedSEMRA000158158
691AGRAKHANDAULIKHERIYA KHANDAULIKheriya KhandauliInhabitedKHANDAULI3050011941499
692AGRAKHANDAULIKUBERPURKuberpurInhabitedBHAGUPUR13110023823693
693AGRAKHANDAULIKUBERPURMadan Pur (A.H.)InhabitedBHAGUPUR000245245
694AGRAKHANDAULIKUBERPURMadan Pur MustInhabitedBHAGUPUR22900319548
695AGRAKHANDAULIMALUPURMalupurInhabitedKHANDAULI4750023282803
696AGRAKHANDAULIMUNDI JAHANGIRPURMundi JahangirpurInhabitedHASANPUR9920039304922
697AGRAKHANDAULINADAUNadauInhabitedHASANPUR9400031284068
698AGRAKHANDAULINAHARRANaharraInhabitedSEMRA2770046354912
699AGRAKHANDAULINEKPURNekpurInhabitedKHANDAULI7380020392777
700AGRAKHANDAULIPANT KHARAPant KharaInhabitedHAZIPUR KHERA13870036185005
701AGRAKHANDAULIPANT KHARAParbatpurInhabitedHAZIPUR KHERA37200376748
702AGRAKHANDAULIPANT KHARAPariharInhabitedHAZIPUR KHERA41600477893
703AGRAKHANDAULIPariharPariharInhabitedANWAL KHERA416006251041
704AGRAKHANDAULIPESAIPesaiInhabitedKHANDA1330026392772
705AGRAKHANDAULIPOIYAPoiyaInhabitedHASANPUR4614001011814732
706AGRAKHANDAULIRAHAN KALANRahan KalanInhabitedDhaurra9240056516575
707AGRAKHANDAULIRAHAN KALANRahan KhurdInhabitedDhaurra000536536
708AGRAKHANDAULIRahan KhudraRahan KhudraInhabitedDhaurra00011501150
709AGRAKHANDAULIRAIPURRaipurInhabitedDhaurra\20800027714851
710AGRAKHANDAULIRAMNAGAR KHANDAULIRamnagar KhandauliInhabitedKHANDAULI19030051147017
711AGRAKHANDAULIROOPDHANDURoopdhanduInhabitedKHANDA2730017972070
712AGRAKHANDAULISARAI DAY RUPPASarai Day RuppaInhabitedHAZIPUR KHERA4950020502545
713AGRAKHANDAULISEMRASemraInhabitedSEMRA4958001418519143
714AGRAKHANDAULISEORASeoraInhabitedANWAL KHERA610007721382
715AGRAKHANDAULISHERKHANSherkhanInhabitedANWAL KHERA9840020333017
716AGRAKHANDAULISORAISoraiInhabitedHAZIPUR KHERA12760028254101
717AGRAKHANDAULIUJRAIUjraiInhabitedKHANDAULI5350019872522
718AGRAKHANDAULIUNCHAUnchaInhabitedHASANPUR7580033704128
719AGRAKHANDAULIUSMANPURUsmanpurInhabitedANWAL KHERA5210032773798
720AGRAKHERAGARHATAAtaInhabitedRASULPUR7320015922324
721AGRAKHERAGARHATABhopur KheragarhInhabitedRASULPUR21000362572
722AGRAKHERAGARHAURANGPURAurangpurInhabitedKAGAROL6860016452331
723AGRAKHERAGARHAYELAAyelaInhabitedAYELA1162001182512987
724AGRAKHERAGARHBAKALPURBakalpurInhabitedKAGAROL8790021152994
725AGRAKHERAGARHBAKALPURBhojpurInhabitedKAGAROL29500519814
726AGRAKHERAGARHBASAI KHERAGARHBasai KheragarhInhabitedAYELA680027262794
727AGRAKHERAGARHBEESALPURBeesalpurInhabitedDIGRAUTA7960033104106
728AGRAKHERAGARHBERI CHAHARBeri ChaharInhabitedDIGRAUTA287200923512107
729AGRAKHERAGARHBHAKERBhakerInhabitedC8290015462375
730AGRAKHERAGARHBHENSONBhensonInhabitedAYELA7890016652454
731AGRAKHERAGARHBHILAWALIBHILAWALIInhabitedCHEET9360028683804
732AGRAKHERAGARHBIDHAULI KHERAGARHBidhauli KheragarhInhabitedSARENDA6150010661681
733AGRAKHERAGARHBIDHAULI KHERAGARHPahari KhurdInhabitedSARENDA32540053938647
734AGRAKHERAGARHBISHRAMPURBishrampurInhabitedKAGAROL7120010661778
735AGRAKHERAGARHBISHRAMPURCheetpurInhabitedKAGAROL26770062258902
736AGRAKHERAGARHBURHERABurheraInhabitedCHEET2550026702925
737AGRAKHERAGARHCHEETCheetInhabitedCHEET6660045955261
738AGRAKHERAGARHDANDADandaInhabitedRASULPUR3850021692554
739AGRAKHERAGARHDANKASADankasaInhabitedAYELA940028842978
740AGRAKHERAGARHDIGRAUTADigrautaInhabitedDIGRAUTA12870062207507
741AGRAKHERAGARHDUNGARWALADungarwalaInhabitedRASULPUR5730037404313
742AGRAKHERAGARHDUNGARWALAKukandaiInhabitedRASULPUR460006241084
743AGRAKHERAGARHDUNGARWALASanthanInhabitedRASULPUR9600782878
744AGRAKHERAGARHGHUSIANAGhusianaInhabitedRASULPUR8480013992247
745AGRAKHERAGARHGORAUGorauInhabitedDIGRAUTA1550015431698
746AGRAKHERAGARHKAGAROLKagarolInhabitedKAGAROL2677001068913366
747AGRAKHERAGARHKHANPURKhanpurInhabitedSITAULI5000023602860
748AGRAKHERAGARHKULHARAKulharaInhabitedSARENDA21410013893530
749AGRAKHERAGARHKULHARAPai GhusiyanInhabitedSARENDA32540053938647
750AGRAKHERAGARHLAKHANPURAKentholiInhabitedSITAULI5190017632282
751AGRAKHERAGARHLAKHANPURALakhanpuraInhabitedSITAULI000250250
752AGRAKHERAGARHLALPURLalpurInhabitedAYELA5600020942654
753AGRAKHERAGARHLALPURPairatiaInhabitedAYELA32540053938647
754AGRAKHERAGARHMAHUA KHERAMahua KheraInhabitedAYELA8870010981985
755AGRAKHERAGARHNAGLA DULEH KHANNagla Duleh KhanInhabitedRASULPUR13930049196312
756AGRAKHERAGARHNAGLA DULEH KHANPatparganjInhabitedRASULPUR460006241084
757AGRAKHERAGARHPAHADI KALANPahari KalanInhabitedSARENDA12610020363297
758AGRAKHERAGARHRASULPURRasulpurInhabitedRASULPUR5360030133549
759AGRAKHERAGARHRITHORIRithoriInhabitedDIGRAUTA8970044485345
760AGRAKHERAGARHRoodhauRoodhauInhabitedAYELA00010511051
761AGRAKHERAGARHSALAHNAGAR BARBARChandiInhabitedSARENDA22970068239120
762AGRAKHERAGARHSALAHNAGAR BARBARSalahnagar BarbarInhabitedSARENDA460006241084
763AGRAKHERAGARHSARENDASarendaInhabitedSARENDA325400826511519
764AGRAKHERAGARHSITOULIKheragarh DehatInhabitedSITAULI6400017942434
765AGRAKHERAGARHSITOULISitouliInhabitedSITAULI000250250
766AGRAKHERAGARHSOUNShahpur RakauliInhabitedCHEET13700036345004
767AGRAKHERAGARHSOUNSounInhabitedCHEET16400305469
768AGRAKHERAGARHUNTGIRIUntgiriInhabitedSITAULI18460019503796
769AGRAPINAHATARJUN PURAArjun PuraInhabitedHUSAINPURA972008241796
770AGRAPINAHATARNOTAArnotaInhabitedARNOTA7350046065341
771AGRAPINAHATBAGHRENABaghrenaInhabitedUMRETHA6320014682100
772AGRAPINAHATBALAIBalaiInhabitedRATOTI11010035884689
773AGRAPINAHATBALAIBhitariInhabitedRATOTI5600214270
774AGRAPINAHATBARENDABarendaInhabitedbarenda5030052945797
775AGRAPINAHATBASAI ARELABasai ArelaInhabitedARNOTA5840029763560
776AGRAPINAHATBASAI ARELAMahapurInhabitedARNOTA4500214259
777AGRAPINAHATBASAI ARELATorahpallInhabitedARNOTA4800145193
778AGRAPINAHATBasai Bhadoriya Basai BhadoriyaInhabitedRATOTI3670012711638
779AGRAPINAHATBHARI NAGLABhari NaglaInhabitedRATOTI6990031663865
780AGRAPINAHATCHACHIHACHACHIHAInhabitedUMRETHA10610021553216
781AGRAPINAHATGAJOURAGajouraInhabitedRatoti1790011691348
782AGRAPINAHATGAJOURASiahipuraInhabitedRatoti4500145190
783AGRAPINAHATHUSAINPURAHusainpuraInhabitedHUSAINPURA530022082261
784AGRAPINAHATKANKAR KHEDAKankar KhedaInhabitedRATOTI4770020602537
785AGRAPINAHATKANKAR KHEDAMilikInhabitedRATOTI4700214261
786AGRAPINAHATKARKOLIKarkoliInhabitedKARKOLI15070046846191
787AGRAPINAHATKARKOLIManhgoliInhabitedKARKOLI4900217266
788AGRAPINAHATKHERDANDAKherdandaInhabitedARNOTA1120042974409
789AGRAPINAHATKIYORIKiyoriInhabitedUMRETHA40018871891
790AGRAPINAHATKUKTHARIKukthariInhabitedHUSAINPURA9040024183322
791AGRAPINAHATLADHAVAPURABhonigapuraInhabitedHUSAINPURA2320014021634
792AGRAPINAHATLADHAVAPURALadhavapuraInhabitedHUSAINPURA2700241268
793AGRAPINAHATMANIKPURAManikpuraInhabitedARNOTA2810028993180
794AGRAPINAHATMANONAManonaInhabitedKARKOLI2740014211695
795AGRAPINAHATNAGLA DALELNagla DalelInhabitedARNOTA10390010002039
796AGRAPINAHATONDHBasai GoojarInhabitedKARKOLI5520010351587
797AGRAPINAHATONDHOndhInhabitedKARKOLI4900240289
798AGRAPINAHATPAPRINAGARPaprinagarInhabitedbarenda8350017552590
799AGRAPINAHATPIDHORAPidhoraInhabitedRATOTI4410054115852
800AGRAPINAHATPIDHORARithaiInhabitedRATOTI3600213249
801AGRAPINAHATRAJAURAPahirjauraInhabitedRatoti12500458583
802AGRAPINAHATRAJAURARajauraInhabitedRatoti1790045894768
803AGRAPINAHATRATAUTIRatautiInhabitedRatoti4500789834
804AGRAPINAHATREHARehaInhabitedbarenda10010061037104
805AGRAPINAHATREHATasondInhabitedbarenda3900217256
806AGRAPINAHATSABORASaboraInhabitedARNOTA805008901695
807AGRAPINAHATSEHASehaInhabitedbarenda2030015421745
808AGRAPINAHATSEHASihpuraInhabitedbarenda4800247295
809AGRAPINAHATSERABSerabInhabitedARNOTA3740016282002
810AGRAPINAHATShahpur KhalsaShahpur KhalsaInhabitedbarenda00018241824
811AGRAPINAHATSIKTHARASiktharaInhabitedUMRETHA1152005741726
812AGRAPINAHATSUTAHARILalpuraInhabitedHUSAINPURA15110027364247
813AGRAPINAHATSUTAHARIModipuraInhabitedHUSAINPURA4500243288
814AGRAPINAHATSUTAHARISutahariInhabitedHUSAINPURA5600253309
815AGRAPINAHATUDAYPUR KHALSAJaitpur KhurdInhabitedHUSAINPURA4500022092659
816AGRAPINAHATUDAYPUR KHALSAMitailiInhabitedHUSAINPURA5500247302
817AGRAPINAHATUDAYPUR KHALSAUdaypur KhalsaInhabitedHUSAINPURA3900246285
818AGRAPINAHATUMRETHAUmrethaInhabitedUMRETHA3650044164781
819AGRAPINAHATUTSANAPundrikpuraInhabitedUMRETHA10420025363578
820AGRAPINAHATUTSANAUtsanaInhabitedUMRETHA4500248293
821AGRAPINAHATVIPRAOLIVipraoliInhabitedKARKOLI2764001026313027
822AGRASAIYANBASAI KALANBasai KalanInhabitedIRADAT NAGAR20003656621227
823AGRASAIYANBASAI KALANBasai KhurdInhabitedIRADAT NAGAR520328432812
824AGRASAIYANBhidavaliBhidavaliInhabitedMIHAWA90010315081629
825AGRASAIYANBIRAHARUBiraharuInhabitedMURKIA12640328438548402
826AGRASAIYANBIRAIBiraiInhabitedTEHRA1429087724734779
827AGRASAIYANBISAHARABisaharaInhabitedMURKIA400024121312943
828AGRASAIYANBRITHALABrithalaInhabitedBRITHALA13160114127015158
829AGRASAIYANCHITAPUR MOTIPURAChitapur MotipuraInhabitedTEHRA3230114013452808
830AGRASAIYANDarkiDarkiInhabitedPUSENTA27101256471043
831AGRASAIYANGARSANGarsanInhabitedLADUKHERA613088313182814
832AGRASAIYANGOHARRABabarpurInhabitedIRADAT NAGAR0018516201
833AGRASAIYANGOHARRAGoharraInhabitedIRADAT NAGAR92805161501594
834AGRASAIYANHIRONDAHirondaInhabitedLADUKHERA10490197312324254
835AGRASAIYANIRADAT NAGARIradat NagarInhabitedIRADAT NAGAR10680139118944353
836AGRASAIYANJAJAUJajauInhabitedSAIYAN7150449932218435
837AGRASAIYANJONAIJonaiInhabitedMURKIA885018254703180
838AGRASAIYANKHEDIAKhediaInhabitedBRITHALA4340407328067313
839AGRASAIYANKUKAWARKukawarInhabitedMURKIA204020457342983
840AGRASAIYANLADUKHERALadukheraInhabitedLADUKHERA10420472423138079
841AGRASAIYANLAHCHORALahchoraInhabitedTEHRA399013726712442
842AGRASAIYANMAHAOMahaoInhabitedPANOTA1052093612933281
843AGRASAIYANMAHDEWAMahdewaInhabitedPUSENTA39907548692022
844AGRASAIYANMangalpur BantaraChhattapuraInhabitedMIHAWA970504333934
845AGRASAIYANMangalpur BantaraMangalpur BantaraInhabitedMIHAWA18603388331357
846AGRASAIYANMIHAWAMihawaInhabitedMIHAWA187027219163824
847AGRASAIYANMIHAWAMotipuraInhabitedMIHAWA740350555979
848AGRASAIYANMohanpurMohanpurInhabitedSAIYAN17903815271087
849AGRASAIYANMUKHRAIMukhraiInhabitedLADUKHERA376014986772551
850AGRASAIYANMURKIAMurkiaInhabitedMURKIA512034091464067
851AGRASAIYANNADIMNadimInhabitedSAIYAN8050234524865636
852AGRASAIYANNAGLA INAMINagla InamiInhabitedPANOTA1601755341805
853AGRASAIYANNAGLA MOHARENagla MohareInhabitedLADUKHERA17009045721646
854AGRASAIYANPACHMORIGarhi AhirInhabitedBRITHALA502065282849
855AGRASAIYANPACHMORIPachmoriInhabitedBRITHALA87012732041564
856AGRASAIYANPANOTAPanotaInhabitedPANOTA11807650883
857AGRASAIYANPANOTASekhpur NaglaInhabitedPANOTA10656146803
858AGRASAIYANPUSENTAPusentaInhabitedPUSENTA6850165920074351
859AGRASAIYANRAGHUPURANoharikaInhabitedIRADAT NAGAR178015406599
860AGRASAIYANRAGHUPURARaghupuraInhabitedIRADAT NAGAR474017687432985
861AGRASAIYANRAHALAIRahalaiInhabitedPUSENTA8710110820454024
862AGRASAIYANRAJPURARajpuraInhabitedSAIYAN538012503822170
863AGRASAIYANSAIYANSaiyanInhabitedSAIYAN2420746344340912247
864AGRASAIYANShahpur NadimShahpur NadimInhabitedSAIYAN17002068711247
865AGRASAIYANsherpurSherpurInhabitedIRADAT NAGAR80201454571404
866AGRASAIYANSIARMAUSiarmauInhabitedTEHRA224010688352127
867AGRASAIYANSIKANDAR PURSikandar PurInhabitedTEHRA1793017377684298
868AGRASAIYANSILOKHARMaiInhabitedBRITHALA3540330230914
869AGRASAIYANSILOKHARSilokharInhabitedBRITHALA2260130558914
870AGRASAIYANSONRASonraInhabitedSAIYAN859057716363072
871AGRASAIYANTAHARPURChhitapur Nagla BiraiInhabitedTEHRA365057429851
872AGRASAIYANTAHARPURTaharpurInhabitedTEHRA34012624001696
873AGRASAIYANTEHRATehraInhabitedTEHRA273406284216811186
874AGRASAIYANTHAPENRASadupuraInhabitedMIHAWA60047020550
875AGRASAIYANTHAPENRAThapenraInhabitedMIHAWA3401036261096
876AGRASHAMSABADBAKALPURBakalpurInhabitedsiktara800013861466
877AGRASHAMSABADBANGURIBanguriInhabitedKOLARA KALAN6750018962571
878AGRASHAMSABADBAROBARA KALANBarobara KalanInhabitedDHANAULA KALAN7170030943811
879AGRASHAMSABADBAROBARA KALANNagla ShadhiInhabitedDHANAULA KALAN5400241295
880AGRASHAMSABADBAROBARA KHURDBarobara KhurdInhabitedCHITAURA4630037494212
881AGRASHAMSABADBHANPURABhanpuraInhabitedCHITAURA4410012251666
882AGRASHAMSABADBHANPURAPatti BhanpuraInhabitedCHITAURA5600250306
883AGRASHAMSABADBISAURI GAURWABisauri GaurwaInhabitedINAYATPUR2710015701841
884AGRASHAMSABADCHITAURAChitauraInhabitedCHITAURA20810040176098
885AGRASHAMSABADDABARIDabariInhabitedNAGLA PATAM5960012861882
886AGRASHAMSABADDAUKIDaukiInhabitedKOLARA KALAN23120061078419
887AGRASHAMSABADDHANAULA KALANDhanaula KalanInhabitedDHANAULA KALAN7420058486590
888AGRASHAMSABADDHANAULA KALANDhanaula KhurdInhabitedDHANAULA KALAN5600249305
889AGRASHAMSABADETMADPUR AJNERAEtmadpur AjneraInhabitedDHANAULA KALAN12880039875275
890AGRASHAMSABADGadoli kalanGadoli kalanInhabitedgadoli kalan7800125203
891AGRASHAMSABADGADOLI KALANGadoli KalanInhabitedKURRA CHITTERPUR00010061006
892AGRASHAMSABADGooharpurGooharpurInhabitedKURRA CHITTERPUR2580013991657
893AGRASHAMSABADGUBRARIGubrariInhabitedTULASHAHPUR5580020072565
894AGRASHAMSABADGURHAGurhaInhabitedKOLARA KALAN1810030563237
895AGRASHAMSABADHIMAYUNPUR ROHAIHimayunpur RohaiInhabitedTULASHAHPUR990025562655
896AGRASHAMSABADHIRNER NAWADAKHERAHirner NewadakheraInhabitedsiktara18600065508410
897AGRASHAMSABADINAYATPURInayatpurInhabitedINAYATPUR5070032933800
898AGRASHAMSABADISAULIIsauliInhabitedNAGLA PATAM1280022302358
899AGRASHAMSABADJARAULIJarauliInhabitedCHITAURA4510015291980
900AGRASHAMSABADJARAULINisk Patti JarauliInhabitedCHITAURA4500236281
901AGRASHAMSABADKARAUDHNAKaraudhnaInhabitedINAYATPUR16720038955567
902AGRASHAMSABADKOLARA KALANKolara KalanInhabitedKOLARA KALAN19750076809655
903AGRASHAMSABADKOLARA KHURDKolara KhurdInhabitedCHITAURA5240016142138
904AGRASHAMSABADKOLARIKolariInhabitedKOLARA KALAN6700019322602
905AGRASHAMSABADKURRA CHITTERPURKurra ChitterpurInhabitedKURRA CHITTERPUR11990042485447
906AGRASHAMSABADLAHARAGadhi ShripatiInhabitedINAYATPUR5000236286
907AGRASHAMSABADLAHARALaharaInhabitedINAYATPUR3880035733961
908AGRASHAMSABADLAHAR PATTILahar PattiInhabitedTULASHAHPUR14330027814214
909AGRASHAMSABADLAKHURANILakhuraniInhabitedNAGLA PATAM4200022162636
910AGRASHAMSABADLOHARI IRADATNAGARLohari IradatnagarInhabitedNAGLA PATAM6370022232860
911AGRASHAMSABADLOHETALohetaInhabitedNAGLA PATAM8010019902791
912AGRASHAMSABADMAHARAMPURMaharampurInhabitedTULASHAHPUR19090033195228
913AGRASHAMSABADMIRPURMirpurInhabitedsiktara6270014202047
914AGRASHAMSABADMUBARIKPURMubarikpurInhabitedKURRA CHITTERPUR11020022543356
915AGRASHAMSABADMUTNAIMutnaiInhabitedKOLARA KALAN676009601636
916AGRASHAMSABADMUZAFFARPURMuzaffarpurInhabitedCHITAURA11760016532829
917AGRASHAMSABADMUZAFFARPURPatti MuzaffarpurInhabitedCHITAURA6900428497
918AGRASHAMSABADNAGLA BHIKKINagla BhikkiInhabitedsiktara2550015781833
919AGRASHAMSABADNAGLA DHIRNagla DhirInhabitedTULASHAHPUR1160017431859
920AGRASHAMSABADNAGLA PATAMNagla PatamInhabitedNAGLA PATAM16420039555597
921AGRASHAMSABADPATTI SHAIKHUPURPatti MirpurInhabitedsiktara5600309365
922AGRASHAMSABADPATTI SHAIKHUPURPatti ShaikhupurInhabitedsiktara9260015862512
923AGRASHAMSABADPATTI SHAIKHUPURShamshabadInhabitedsiktara5600396452
924AGRASHAMSABADPAUSERPauserInhabitedKOLARA KALAN3410013911732
925AGRASHAMSABADPHULPURPhulpurInhabitedINAYATPUR4060024912897
926AGRASHAMSABADQUTUBPUR ROHAIQutubpur RohaiInhabitedDHANAULA KALAN5900039104500
927AGRASHAMSABADROHAI KHASRohai KhasInhabitedDHANAULA KALAN2880030133301
928AGRASHAMSABADSEWALA GORAWALakhanpurInhabitedKOLARA KALAN6500428493
929AGRASHAMSABADSEWALA GORAWASeola GaurwaInhabitedKOLARA KALAN5210023212842
930AGRASHAMSABADSHAHPUR TOOLAShahpur ToolaInhabitedTULASHAHPUR3810012831664
931AGRASHAMSABADSHEKHUPURShekhupurInhabitedsiktara14570030724529
932AGRASHAMSABADSIKTARASiktaraInhabitedsiktara19270069288855
933AGRASHAMSABADSINGAICHASingaichaInhabitedKURRA CHITTERPUR20016381640
934AGRASHAMSABADSUDHRAISudhraiInhabitedCHITAURA13610012802641
935AGRASHAMSABADSurajpuraSurajpuraInhabitedKURRA CHITTERPUR420012401282
936AGRASHAMSABADTHANA SHANKAR DWARIThana Shankar DwariInhabitedTULASHAHPUR13560061237479
937AGRASHAMSABADTHAP KHARGHThap KharghInhabitedNAGLA PATAM3820017462128
938AGRASHAMSABADTHAP MAHADWARIThap MahadwariInhabitedNAGLA PATAM3120011351447
939AGRASHAMSABADTHERAITheraiInhabitedINAYATPUR3790026152994
940AGRASHAMSABADTONDRATondraInhabitedKURRA CHITTERPUR5490043544903
941AGRASHAMSABADTorTorInhabitedNAGLA PATAM441009461387
942AGRASHAMSABADUNCHAUnchaInhabitedCHITAURA2670035263793
943AGRASHAMSABADUSARA GADIUsaraInhabitedKURRA CHITTERPUR3430019472290
       63444824152015916167592771607