Select District:
जनसँख्या की सूचना ग्राम पंचायतवार तथा ग्रामवार
जनसंख्या का विवरण
SNOZila PanchayatBlock Panchayatgp_nameVillage NameName Of Nyay PanchayatSC PopulationST PopulationOBC PopulationGenralTotal
1AGRAACHHNERAABHAUDOPURAAbhaudopuraPURAMANA148902846274362
2AGRAACHHNERAAKABARAAkabaraRUNKATA418086528664149
3AGRAACHHNERAAnganpurAnganpurKACHAURA119010831221324
4AGRAACHHNERAARDAYAArdayaARRUA KHAS2285027927935870
5AGRAACHHNERAARRUA KHASArrua KhasARRUA KHAS86809709732811
6AGRAACHHNERAARSENAArsenaRUNKATA299034086894396
7AGRAACHHNERAATUSAtusKUKATHALA103038065564465
8AGRAACHHNERABABRODBabrodkachaura12890011652454
9AGRAACHHNERABABRODRampurKACHAURA128904411212454
10AGRAACHHNERABARAULIBarauliPURAMANA2780020942372
11AGRAACHHNERABARAULIMoriPURAMANA27802063312372
12AGRAACHHNERABasaia RajputBasaia RajputSANDHAN5508612611402
13AGRAACHHNERABASTAIBastaiKACHAURA53801191191748
14AGRAACHHNERABhandiriBhandiriSANDHAN6104168471324
15AGRAACHHNERABHILAWATIBhilawatiKUKATHALA579010373621978
16AGRAACHHNERABIARABiaraARRUA KHAS8640223711434244
17AGRAACHHNERABIDHAPURBidhapurPURAMANA103505434582036
18AGRAACHHNERACHHAE POKHARChha PokharARRUA KHAS812026251403577
19AGRAACHHNERADHANOLIDhanoliPURAMANA110504883701963
20AGRAACHHNERAFATEHPURAFatehpuraSANDHAN1903720302086
21AGRAACHHNERAGADI CANDARMANGadi CandarmanARRUA KHAS66605649982228
22AGRAACHHNERAGARHIMAGarhimaSANDHAN345012704772092
23AGRAACHHNERAGOBRAGobraSANDHAN19902078442321
24AGRAACHHNERAGOBRATirpuriSANDHAN000213213
25AGRAACHHNERAGOPAUGopauPURAMANA3560343721975990
26AGRAACHHNERAHANSELAHanselaSANDHAN973024499374359
27AGRAACHHNERAJANUTHAJanuthaRAIBHA296019818893166
28AGRAACHHNERAJHAROTIJharotiARRUA KHAS600020472107
29AGRAACHHNERAJHAROTITurkiaARRUA KHAS6002022252107
30AGRAACHHNERAKACHAURAKachauraKACHAURA1234049872846505
31AGRAACHHNERAKATHAWARIKathawariKUKATHALA350016073462303
32AGRAACHHNERAKHARBAIKharbaiKUKATHALA2038021412523
33AGRAACHHNERAKHERA BAKANDABakanda KhasPURAMANA443011505122105
34AGRAACHHNERAKHERA BAKANDAGurhaPURAMANA29006444081342
35AGRAACHHNERAKHERA BAKANDAKhera BakandaPURAMANA534006661200
36AGRAACHHNERAKHERA SADHANKhera SadhanSANDHAN456010615532115
37AGRAACHHNERAKITHAMKithamRUNKATA1061079013903241
38AGRAACHHNERAKUKATHALAKukathalaKUKATHALA4910210515564152
39AGRAACHHNERALOH KARERALoh KareraRUNKATA345028431283316
40AGRAACHHNERAMAHUARJakhaRAIBHA819011525042475
41AGRAACHHNERAMAHUARMahuarRAIBHA14940019433437
42AGRAACHHNERAMAHUARPali SadarRAIBHA819013029523073
43AGRAACHHNERAMAIKasotiKACHAURA165011002751540
44AGRAACHHNERAMAIMaiKACHAURA540540158752
45AGRAACHHNERAMAINanauKACHAURA200022692002669
46AGRAACHHNERAMANGAROL GUJARMangarol GujarRUNKATA134027624062816
47AGRAACHHNERAMANGAROLI JATMangaroli JatARRUA KHAS160702558284193
48AGRAACHHNERAMANGURAManguraRAIBHA1248039118083447
49AGRAACHHNERAMUBARIKPURMubarikpurKACHAURA390013961861972
50AGRAACHHNERAMURANDAMurandaKUKATHALA285018075012593
51AGRAACHHNERANAGARNagarKUKATHALA306035353474188
52AGRAACHHNERANAGLA ARUANagla AruaARRUA KHAS414016242112249
53AGRAACHHNERAPANWARIPanwariRUNKATA769039849315684
54AGRAACHHNERAPURAMANAPuramanaPURAMANA1347020971013545
55AGRAACHHNERARAIBHARaibhaRAIBHA201506027627514317
56AGRAACHHNERARAIPURA AHIRRaipura AhirKUKATHALA3130187702190
57AGRAACHHNERARUNKATARunkata (CT)RUNKATA432204669659115582
58AGRAACHHNERASAHAISahriRAIBHA956024122283596
59AGRAACHHNERASAKATPURSakatpurRAIBHA283018132122308
60AGRAACHHNERASANDHANSandhanSANDHAN663037576208658
61AGRAACHHNERASEHTARasulpur SadarRAIBHA20001022781300
62AGRAACHHNERASEHTASehtaRAIBHA16100528689
63AGRAACHHNERASEHTAThapiRAIBHA234010112851530
64AGRAACHHNERASINGMAChauma FarahRUNKATA323013703512044
65AGRAACHHNERASINGMAJugsanaRUNKATA316015402592115
66AGRAACHHNERASINGMASingmaRUNKATA5890014362025
67AGRAAKOLAABHAYPURAAbhaypuraMAL16890016383327
68AGRAAKOLAAKHBAIAkhbaiSHITALKUNJ3930026773070
69AGRAAKOLAAKHBAIRithauraSHITALKUNJ500270275
70AGRAAKOLAAKOLAAkolaAKOLA1141001021011351
71AGRAAKOLABAGHA SONIGABahaKHERIA7950037514546
72AGRAAKOLABAIN KHERABain KheraJARUA KATRA986009361922
73AGRAAKOLABALHERABalheraMALURA3160038044120
74AGRAAKOLABAMANBamanJAIN GARA6880026013289
75AGRAAKOLABARODA SADARBaroda SadarKARAHARA1980016831881
76AGRAAKOLABASAIA RAIMOLBasaia RaimolSHITALKUNJ6520032123864
77AGRAAKOLABASAI BOBLABasai BoblaSHITALKUNJ5170025203037
78AGRAAKOLABASARAI CHAHARBasarai ChaharJAIN GARA1420031163258
79AGRAAKOLABASIA JOTIRAJBasia JotirajSHITALKUNJ338009441282
80AGRAAKOLACHAINKORABamanpuraJAIN GARA5750020682643
81AGRAAKOLACHAINKORAChainkoraJAIN GARA281008081089
82AGRAAKOLADAVLIDavliKARAHARA16110046716282
83AGRAAKOLADHANAULIDhanauli (CT)MALURA17145001184528990
84AGRAAKOLAGAHARA KALANGahara KalanKHERIA7190030573776
85AGRAAKOLAGAHARA KHURDGahara KhurdKHERIA3180031443462
86AGRAAKOLAGAMARIGamariMALURA6120013321944
87AGRAAKOLAIKRAM NAGARIkram NagarJAIN GARA3680018242192
88AGRAAKOLAJAIN GARAJain GaraJAIN GARA8530033844237
89AGRAAKOLAJAIN GARAJanaraJAIN GARA16900322491
90AGRAAKOLAJARUA KATRAJarua KatraJARUA KATRA3139007253864
91AGRAAKOLAJARUA KATRAMundheraJARUA KATRA313900725310392
92AGRAAKOLAJitoraJitoraKARAHARA315007991114
93AGRAAKOLAKARAHARAKaraharaKARAHARA9200036544574
94AGRAAKOLAKhalKhalAKOLA1952002442196
95AGRAAKOLAKHERA BHAGORKhera BhagorJARUA KATRA6520025093161
96AGRAAKOLAKHERIAKheriaKHERIA4080024342842
97AGRAAKOLALALAULalauAKOLA4770012821759
98AGRAAKOLAMALPURAMalpuraMALURA195200855010502
99AGRAAKOLAMANIYANManiyanKARAHARA581007591340
100AGRAAKOLANAGLA SIKARWARNagla SikarwarKARAHARA310024692500
101AGRAAKOLANAHCHANINahchaniSHITALKUNJ3760015711947
102AGRAAKOLANaraulNaraulJAIN GARA415007271142
103AGRAAKOLAPINANI RAMNAGARPinani RamnagarAKOLA00023532353
104AGRAAKOLASagunapurSagunapurKARAHARA260011071133
105AGRAAKOLASALEMABADSalemabadJAIN GARA4730027503223
106AGRAAKOLASIROLISiroliJARUA KATRA15900021083698
107AGRAAKOLAUJARAIUjaraiKARAHARA5390014131952
108AGRABAHABHAYPURAAbhaypuraBAMROLI6920014532145
109AGRABAHBADOUSBadousLAKHANPURA1615004982113
110AGRABAHBAMROLIBamroliBAMROLI11140047405854
111AGRABAHBARAHBarahBARAH1000012041304
112AGRABAHBASONIBasoniLAKHANPURA6400027703410
113AGRABAHBATESHWARBateshwarBATESHWAR14430052476690
114AGRABAHBATESHWARBudheraBATESHWAR6500220285
115AGRABAHBATESHWARVijkoliBATESHWAR8000280360
116AGRABAHBHADROLIBhadroliBHADROLI14180037825200
117AGRABAHBhartarBhartarBATESHWAR800013131393
118AGRABAHBhartarKaliyanpur mafiBATESHWAR10900297406
119AGRABAHBICHOULABichoulaBAMROLI6300010871717
120AGRABAHBICHOULANeemdandaBAMROLI6100230291
121AGRABAHBITHOLIBitholiBhadroli2320011461378
122AGRABAHBITHOLINagoo PuraBhadroli14700658805
123AGRABAHBITHOLINagriyaBhadroli4500458503
124AGRABAHCHAMRAUAChamrauaBAMROLI1530024692622
125AGRABAHCHAMRAUAKhajuhapuraBAMROLI9000290380
126AGRABAHCHANGOLIChangoliBAMROLI7450015862331
127AGRABAHCHANGOLIRenkaBAMROLI9600298394
128AGRABAHCHOUSINGIChousingiRAJPURA10000016912691
129AGRABAHCHOUSINGIGajroraRAJPURA7700294371
130AGRABAHDERAKDerakJARAR12920013162608
131AGRABAHDERAKVrishangpuraJARAR10600270376
132AGRABAHDODAPURADodapuraRAJPURA1547007272274
133AGRABAHDODAPURAMidkoliRAJPURA8000268348
134AGRABAHEMANPURABah DehatSIDHAOLI7970010991896
135AGRABAHEMANPURAEmanpuraSIDHAOLI9100301392
136AGRABAHGONSILIGonsiliBARAH1580027922950
137AGRABAHGONSILIPurabhagwanBARAH7800266344
138AGRABAHGOPAL PURAGopal PuraBHADROLI4710016652136
139AGRABAHGUNGAWALIGungawaliBAMROLI1510023832534
140AGRABAHHINGOT KHERAHingot KheraSIDHAOLI5770017072284
141AGRABAHHINGOT KHERAKheda DevidassSIDHAOLI10700299406
142AGRABAHITAILIItailiBHADROLI10850022343319
143AGRABAHJARARJararJARAR443600789712333
144AGRABAHKALINJARKalinjarBATESHWAR1330015211654
145AGRABAHKENJRAKenjraBARAH970015121609
146AGRABAHKUNWAR KHEDAKunwar KhedaBAMROLI3220013721694
147AGRABAHKWAARIKwaariJARAR1400011811321
148AGRABAHLAKHANPUR KHALSADagroopuraLAKHANPURA2850016141899
149AGRABAHLAKHANPUR KHALSAHajarpuraLAKHANPURA8000269349
150AGRABAHLAKHANPUR KHALSALakhanpur KhalsaLAKHANPURA7000240310
151AGRABAHMAIMaiBATESHWAR3650018452210
152AGRABAHMANGADPURDhobaiSIDHAOLI7440021242868
153AGRABAHMANGADPURMangadpurSIDHAOLI8000307387
154AGRABAHMudiyapuraMudiyapuraJARAR852002721124
155AGRABAHNARHOLIBhaupuraJARAR30970018244921
156AGRABAHNARHOLINarholiJARAR7600284360
157AGRABAHPadkoliPadkoliLAKHANPURA1162007311893
158AGRABAHPARBATIPURADeenpuraJARAR12130016872900
159AGRABAHPARBATIPURAParbatipuraJARAR6800306374
160AGRABAHPARBATIPURAPharaiyapuraJarar10400299403
161AGRABAHPHARAIRAPharairaBATESHWAR19170037455662
162AGRABAHPHARAIRIHoly PuraBHADROLI8530018152668
163AGRABAHPHARAIRIPharairiBHADROLI8600309395
164AGRABAHPratap PuraPratappuraJARAR2540011601414
165AGRABAHRAIPURA BHADORIYAKalyanpurBHADROLI4910018422333
166AGRABAHRAIPURA BHADORIYARaipura BhadoriyaBHADROLI8900274363
167AGRABAHRAJPURAKaneraRAJPURA10870014782565
168AGRABAHRAJPURARajpuraRAJPURA8400291375
169AGRABAHRAMPUR CHANDRASAINIRampur ChandrasainiBHADROLI1170019372054
170AGRABAHRUDMULIRudmuliSIDHAOLI2510011171368
171AGRABAHSANNPURASannpuraBARAH10800011822262
172AGRABAHSIDHAOLISidhaoliSIDHAOLI7160010351751
173AGRABAHSIMRAHIGurhaBARAH650014441509
174AGRABAHSIMRAHIRanipuraBARAH12000240360
175AGRABAHSIMRAHISimrahiBARAH14500258403
176AGRABAHSiyainchSiyainchBATESHWAR0001400614006
177AGRABAHSUNSARKotSIDHAOLI2360010741310
178AGRABAHSUNSARMansoorpuraSIDHAOLI11700241358
179AGRABAHSUNSARNagla EntSIDHAOLI4500845890
180AGRABAHSUNSARSunsarSIDHAOLI4100526567
181AGRABAHTARSONTarsonJARAR3680010521420
182AGRABAHVERIIndainiRAJPURA15390026954234
183AGRABAHVERIKharagpuraRAJPURA9700210307
184AGRABAHVERIPurakaneraRAJPURA8700210297
185AGRABAHVERISilpoliRAJPURA7900569648
186AGRABAHVERIVeriRAJPURA15200251403
187AGRABAHVIJOLIVijoliJARAR399200955813550
188AGRABAHVIKARAMPURVikarampurSIDHAOLI1950040254220
189AGRABAHZEBARAZebaraLAKHANPURA3260021262452
190AGRABARAULI AHIRAKBARPURAkbarpurShyamo9080022743182
191AGRABARAULI AHIRAKBARPURBrahmnagarSHYAMO908014388363182
192AGRABARAULI AHIRBADBadKAKUA358023654763199
193AGRABARAULI AHIRBAGDABagdBARAULI AHIR11010132710413469
194AGRABARAULI AHIRBAHENTASujgaiDIGNER572023922303041
195AGRABARAULI AHIRBajheraBajheraDIGNER11205595401211
196AGRABARAULI AHIRBAMRAULI KATARABAMRAULI KATARBAMRAULI KATARA111806294407711489
197AGRABARAULI AHIRBARAULI AHIRBahentaBarauli Ahir130008891019
198AGRABARAULI AHIRBARAULI AHIRBamrauli KataraBarauli Ahir11180053586476
199AGRABARAULI AHIRBARAULI AHIRBarauli AhirBARAULI AHIR633052987646695
200AGRABARAULI AHIRBARAULI AHIRBarauli GujarBarauli Ahir6500048415491
201AGRABARAULI AHIRBARAULI GUJARBAMRAULI GUJRTANORA NURPUR.65007470220010320
202AGRABARAULI AHIRBHAHAIBHAHAIKAKUA16510108310783812
203AGRABARAULI AHIRBHANDAIBhandaiKAKUA696016242082528
204AGRABARAULI AHIRBIJHAMAIBijhamaiBAMRAULI KATARA236039715002133
205AGRABARAULI AHIRBILAHANIBilahaniTANORA NURPUR67906254521756
206AGRABARAULI AHIRBISARNABisarnaKUNDOL612013727682752
207AGRABARAULI AHIRBISHARA KALANBishara KalanDIGNER661049117002852
208AGRABARAULI AHIRBISHARI BHANDBishari BhandKUNDOL303011626392104
209AGRABARAULI AHIRBUDHANA MUSTKILBudhana EhtmaliKUAN KHERA2260066446870
210AGRABARAULI AHIRBUDHANA MUSTKILBudhana MustkilKUAN KHERA226058967486870
211AGRABARAULI AHIRBUDHERABudheraBAMRAULI KATARA201028542373292
212AGRABARAULI AHIRCHAMRAULIChamrauliBARAULI AHIR2440330714905041
213AGRABARAULI AHIRDEORIDeoriDIGNER1130034553464931
214AGRABARAULI AHIRDIGNERDignerDIGNER9960123136355862
215AGRABARAULI AHIRETMADPUR MADRAEtmadpur MadraKUAN KHERA273045984475318
216AGRABARAULI AHIRGANGRAUAGangrauaDIGNER103029351393177
217AGRABARAULI AHIRGHAMOTADhamotaKUNDOL153019446882785
218AGRABARAULI AHIRGUTLAGutlaBARAULI AHIR1751082319074481
219AGRABARAULI AHIRHINGOT KHERIAHingot KheriaBAMRAULI KATARA79508601231778
220AGRABARAULI AHIRIKTHARIktharaBAMRAULI KATARA21504616221883
221AGRABARAULI AHIRISLAMPURIslampurShyamo2850020812366
222AGRABARAULI AHIRISLAMPURNagla NathuSHYAMO285070213792366
223AGRABARAULI AHIRITAURAItauraROHTA3805041894038397
224AGRABARAULI AHIRKABOOLPURKaboolpurKAKUA11010355914646124
225AGRABARAULI AHIRKAHRAIKahraiBARAULI AHIR1872050532735650
226AGRABARAULI AHIRKAKRARIKakrariDIGNER8570222410504131
227AGRABARAULI AHIRKAKUAKakuaKAKUA18300279614746100
228AGRABARAULI AHIRKALAL KHERIAKalal KheriaBAMRAULI KATARA510031321863828
229AGRABARAULI AHIRKALIKA NAGLAKalika NaglaBARAULI AHIR265802172123087
230AGRABARAULI AHIRKARMANA MUSTKILKarmana EhtmaliKUAN KHERA10990026803779
231AGRABARAULI AHIRKARMANA MUSTKILKarmana MustkilKUAN KHERA1099037339795811
232AGRABARAULI AHIRKAULAKHAKaulakha (CT)KAULAKHA3595012505935438
233AGRABARAULI AHIRKUAN KHERAKuan KheraKUAN KHERA612046973805689
234AGRABARAULI AHIRKUNDOLKundolKUNDOL205206422322011694
235AGRABARAULI AHIRKUTHAWATIKuthawatiKAKUA152010541891395
236AGRABARAULI AHIRLAKAVALILakavaliBAMRAULI KATARA328055602086096
237AGRABARAULI AHIRLODHAILodhaiShyamo12430025173760
238AGRABARAULI AHIRLODHAINauphariSHYAMO12430149110263760
239AGRABARAULI AHIRMAHUA KHERAMahua KheraKUAN KHERA832033203614513
240AGRABARAULI AHIRMayapurMayapuraBAMRAULI KATARA37014461311614
241AGRABARAULI AHIRMEHRA NAHARGANJMehra NaharganjTANORA NURPUR10901914302053
242AGRABARAULI AHIRNADAUTANadautaKUNDOL565035233814469
243AGRABARAULI AHIRNAINANA-BRAHMANNainana-Brahman (CT)KAULAKHA1988035245616073
244AGRABARAULI AHIRNAINANA-BRAHMANNainana Jat (CT)Kaulakha15500244399
245AGRABARAULI AHIRNAINANA JATNAINAN JATROHTA822203434128512941
246AGRABARAULI AHIRNAUBARINaubariBARAULI AHIR401017304162547
247AGRABARAULI AHIRPACHGAIN KHERAPachgain KheraRohta16180044096027
248AGRABARAULI AHIRPACHGAIN KHERAPatti PachgainROHTA16180326611436027
249AGRABARAULI AHIRPAWAWALIPawawaliSHYAMO123029713001720
250AGRABARAULI AHIRRAJRAIRajraiBARAULI AHIR128603213381945
251AGRABARAULI AHIRROHTARohta (CT)ROHTA523402138469112063
252AGRABARAULI AHIRSAIMARISaimariKAULAKHA32460386814548568
253AGRABARAULI AHIRSALEMABADSalemabadKAKUA260013323242717
254AGRABARAULI AHIRSAMOGAR MUSTKILSamogar EhtmaliTANORA NURPUR3030029013204
255AGRABARAULI AHIRSAMOGAR MUSTKILSamogar MustkilTANORA NURPUR2100010721282
256AGRABARAULI AHIRSAMOGAR MUSTKILSargan KheraTANORA NURPUR303027081933204
257AGRABARAULI AHIRSarbatpuraSarbatpuraTANORA NURPUR4209161181076
258AGRABARAULI AHIRSHYAMOShyamoSHYAMO9940730412839581
259AGRABARAULI AHIRTANORA NURPUR MUSTKILTanora Noorpur EhtmaliTANORA NURPUR15380038545392
260AGRABARAULI AHIRTANORA NURPUR MUSTKILTanora Nurpur MustkilTANORA NURPUR MUSTKIL1538029219335392
261AGRABARAULI AHIRTORAToraKUAN KHERA72109087772406
262AGRABICHPURIANGOOTHIAnguthiMIDHAKUR8460176210153623
263AGRABICHPURIARTAUNIArtauni (CT)BAIPUR3054086021476061
264AGRABICHPURIAZIZPURAzizpur (CT)BAMRAULI AHIR478903406290811103
265AGRABICHPURIBAIPUR MUSTKILBabarpur EhtmaliBAIPUR6000236296
266AGRABICHPURIBAIPUR MUSTKILBabarpur MustkilBAIPUR5600241297
267AGRABICHPURIBAIPUR MUSTKILBainpur MustkilBAIPUR90705293717413374
268AGRABICHPURIBAIPUR MUSTKILBaipur EhtmaliBAIPUR4600209255
269AGRABICHPURIBAMRAULI AHIRBagdaBAMRAULI AHIR000210210
270AGRABICHPURIBAMRAULI AHIRBamrauli AhirBAMRAULI AHIR1749025164134678
271AGRABICHPURIBARARABararaBARARA221206667303911918
272AGRABICHPURIBICHPURIBichpuriBICHPURI6910230112684260
273AGRABICHPURICHAUHATNAChauhatnaBICHPURI110701692542853
274AGRABICHPURIDEHTORADehtora (CT)DEHTORA201809050495216020
275AGRABICHPURIDEORETHADeoretha (CT)KALWARI476804278328912335
276AGRABICHPURIGARHSANIGarhsaniBARARA1033017762083017
277AGRABICHPURIJakhodaJakhodaBAMRAULI AHIR41705022361155
278AGRABICHPURIJAUPURAJaupuraDEHTORA290302124375064
279AGRABICHPURIKALWARIAlbatiaKALWARI4500210255
280AGRABICHPURIKALWARIKalwari (CT)KALWARI411004727443213269
281AGRABICHPURIKHALLAUWAKhallauwaBARARA5470266003207
282AGRABICHPURIKHASPUR MUSTKILKhaspur EhtmaliBAIPUR6000250310
283AGRABICHPURIKHASPUR MUSTKILKhaspur MustkilBAIPUR757037573864900
284AGRABICHPURIKHASPUR MUSTKILSikandarpur EhtmaliBAIPUR4500216261
285AGRABICHPURIKHASPUR MUSTKILSikandarpur MustkilBAIPUR3500200235
286AGRABICHPURILAKHANPURLakhanpurDEHTORA3795068210015478
287AGRABICHPURILARAMADALaramadaMIDHAKUR7870150318574147
288AGRABICHPURIMANGHATAIManghataiBICHPURI115507937502698
289AGRABICHPURIMIDHAKURMidhakurMIDHAKUR20551656974290812102
290AGRABICHPURIMOHAMMADPURMohammadpurDEHTORA11730123510003408
291AGRABICHPURINanpurNanpurMIDHAKUR71807001551573
292AGRABICHPURIPATHOLIBasua NaglaKALWARI5500239294
293AGRABICHPURIPATHOLIPatholi (CT)KALWARI32980424115949133
294AGRABICHPURISADARBANSadarbanBICHPURI74704739552175
295AGRABICHPURISAHARASaharaMIDHAKUR855032799645098
296AGRABICHPURISUCHETASuchetaKALWARI67017337912591
297AGRABICHPURISUNARISunariBICHPURI230016541852069
298AGRABICHPURISutendiSutendiBARARA352098501337
299AGRABICHPURISWAMI MUSTKILSwami EhtmaliBAIPUR3600213249
300AGRABICHPURISWAMI MUSTKILSwami MustkilBAIPUR158019701432271
301AGRABICHPURITAPARATaparaBAMRAULI AHIR13280254303871
302AGRAETMADPURAGWAR KHASAgwarkhasBAHRAM PUR20400053047344
303AGRAETMADPURAHARANAharanAHARAN255900859111150
304AGRAETMADPURAHARANNagla Kuwar JanubiAHARAN18300237420
305AGRAETMADPURAHARANNagla Kuwar ShumaliAHARAN17000254424
306AGRAETMADPURAMANABADAmanabadCHAMRAULA4150019062321
307AGRAETMADPURAMANABADHasnabadCHAMROLA6600382448
308AGRAETMADPURARELAArelaCHAWALI11840011652349
309AGRAETMADPURBAHRAMPURBahrampurBAHRAM PUR1620023612523
310AGRAETMADPURBARHANBarhanNAGALA BEL4149001321617365
311AGRAETMADPURBENAI KALANBenaiCHAWALI9330033114244
312AGRAETMADPURBHIKANPUR BAKARPURBhikanpur BakarpurSAWAI485009811466
313AGRAETMADPURBiharipurBiharipurBAHRAM PUR397009501347
314AGRAETMADPURBIRUNIBiruniNAGALA BEL710014161487
315AGRAETMADPURCHAOLIChaoliCHAWALI19320058277759
316AGRAETMADPURCHIRHAULIChirhauliCHAWALI6990027763475
317AGRAETMADPURCHUHARPURChuharpurAHARAN8290014552284
318AGRAETMADPURCHUHARPURMubarkpur NidhauliAHARAN3500193228
319AGRAETMADPURCHUHARPURSihorgarhAHARAN818003811199
320AGRAETMADPURDHARERADhareraDHARERA1560060266182
321AGRAETMADPURDHARERATalab BuriyaDHARERA4920028183310
322AGRAETMADPURGARHIBACHCHIGarhibachchiDHARERA5450011221667
323AGRAETMADPURGARHIBACHCHINagla NishankhDHARERA21200270482
324AGRAETMADPURJAMALNAGAR BHAINSJamalnagar BhainsCHAMRAULA4280043674795
325AGRAETMADPURJAMPURJampurCHAMRAULA3040016551959
326AGRAETMADPURkharkanaKharkanaAHARAN243007821025
327AGRAETMADPURKHERI ARUJamnipurNAGLA BARI13680038645232
328AGRAETMADPURKHERI ARUKheri AruNAGLA BARI11900022413431
329AGRAETMADPURKURGAWAN KHOKARKurgawan KhokarNAGLA BARI1350021512286
330AGRAETMADPURKURGAWAN KHOKARNagla MahasinghNAGLA BARI28500562847
331AGRAETMADPURLAKHNA MAILakhna MaiSAWAI3660016982064
332AGRAETMADPURMITAOLIMitaoliSAWAI21890037725961
333AGRAETMADPURMohisinabadMohisinabadNAGALA BEL239008551094
334AGRAETMADPURMUKHWARMahabatpurCHAWALI14500043265776
335AGRAETMADPURMUKHWARMukhwarCHAWALI14450024793924
336AGRAETMADPURMURTHAR ALIPURMurthar AlipurAHARAN9970031044101
337AGRAETMADPURNagala MahasinghNagala MahasinghNAGLA BARI284009131197
338AGRAETMADPURNAGLA BARINagla Bariamdan JelesarNAGLA BARI7530011331886
339AGRAETMADPURNAGLA BEALNagla BealNAGALA BEL10030018782881
340AGRAETMADPURNagla golaNagla golaSAWAI300009711271
341AGRAETMADPURNAGLA MANIGarhi PirthiDHARERA701007541455
342AGRAETMADPURNAGLA MANINagla ManiDHARERA694003861080
343AGRAETMADPURNAGLA PACHAURIMurlidharpurNAGALA BEL5000015422042
344AGRAETMADPURNAGLA PACHAURINagla PachauriNAGALA BEL9900595694
345AGRAETMADPURNAGLA SARUPNagla SarupAHARAN10090010402049
346AGRAETMADPURNagla sirjNagla SirjiNAGLA BARI1270015091636
347AGRAETMADPURNAGLA TULSINagla TulsiBAHRAM PUR1180017671885
348AGRAETMADPURNAWAL PURNawalpurDHARERA1240005601800
349AGRAETMADPURNAYABANSNayabansBAHRAM PUR1990011581357
350AGRAETMADPURRASULPURRasulpurSAWAI460008501310
351AGRAETMADPURSAIFUDDINPURHasan JahanpurAHARAN1960020942290
352AGRAETMADPURSAIFUDDINPURJaganpurAHARAN000104104
353AGRAETMADPURSAIFUDDINPURSaifuddinpurAHARAN7400593667
354AGRAETMADPURSARAI JAIRAMSarai JairamNAGALA BEL4130015952008
355AGRAETMADPURSATAULSATAULISAWAI1032008681900
356AGRAETMADPURSAWAISwainSAWAI17770055317308
357AGRAETMADPURSIKTARASiktaraSAWAI4890019942483
358AGRAETMADPURSUJANPURChamraulaCHAMRAULA2590015631822
359AGRAETMADPURSUJANPURSujanpurCHAMRAULA14600588734
360AGRAETMADPURSUREHRA (MUST.)Surehra AhatmaliSAWAI4500458503
361AGRAETMADPURSUREHRA (MUST.)Surehra (Must.)SAWAI8230050445867
362AGRAETMADPURTAMACHGARHTamanchgarhNAGLA BARI9080015632471
363AGRAETMADPURTEHUTehuCHAMRAULA25840044667050
364AGRAETMADPURYUSUFPURYusufpurAHARAN7560015762332
365AGRAFATEHABADAIEAieBHALOKHARA269025851563010
366AGRAFATEHABADARRJI PALIYAArrji PaliyaSARANGPUR001165166
367AGRAFATEHABADBAMRAULIBamrauliNAGAR CHAND12015141841710
368AGRAFATEHABADBARNABarnaTARAULI GUJAR11302068692250
369AGRAFATEHABADBASAIBasaiSARANGPUR69606502511597
370AGRAFATEHABADBEGAMPURBegampurTARAULI GUJAR14082346883
371AGRAFATEHABADBEGAMPURKutabpur GujarTARAULI GUJAR804070415
372AGRAFATEHABADBehriBehriNAGAR CHAND001311101321
373AGRAFATEHABADBHALOKHARABhalokharaBHALOKHARA31206401831135
374AGRAFATEHABADBHALOKHARAKhera JawaharBHALOKHARA30706050912
375AGRAFATEHABADBHARAPURBharapurNAGAR CHAND160235002366
376AGRAFATEHABADBHARAPURGidronNAGAR CHAND001430143
377AGRAFATEHABADBHIKANPURBhikanpurSARANGPUR8801188111287
378AGRAFATEHABADBHIKANPURQutubpur GolaSARANGPUR17801287591065
379AGRAFATEHABADBICHOLABicholaNAGAR CHAND21802359351388
380AGRAFATEHABADBIHARIBihariNIBOHRA573077610642413
381AGRAFATEHABADBIHARIJawaharpurNIBOHRA200143291454
382AGRAFATEHABADBIHARISaidpurNIBOHRA24108247496
383AGRAFATEHABADBILONIBiloniJARARI17603867231285
384AGRAFATEHABADBILPURABilpuraNIBOHRA614042915142557
385AGRAFATEHABADBILPURAPatharkotNIBOHRA449027142762
386AGRAFATEHABADCHAMRAULIChamrauliRAMPURA10480291114745433
387AGRAFATEHABADDhaurraDhaurraNAGAR CHAND00104791056
388AGRAFATEHABADDHIMSIRIDhimsiriPENTI KHERA248705009481212308
389AGRAFATEHABADFatehabad RuralFatehabad RuralJARARI15408456381637
390AGRAFATEHABADGARHI UDAIRAJGarhi UdairajSARANGPUR338014371181893
391AGRAFATEHABADGARI DARYABGangauraSARANGPUR2250221357803
392AGRAFATEHABADGARI DARYABGarhi DariyabSARANGPUR92504393961760
393AGRAFATEHABADGUBRAUTHGubrauthJARARI20008292591288
394AGRAFATEHABADHIMAYUNPUR EDOINHimayunpur EdoinNAGAR CHAND001820182
395AGRAFATEHABADHIMAYUNPUR EDOINIndonNAGAR CHAND11019347162661
396AGRAFATEHABADHUMAYONPUR GUJARHumayonpur GujarBHALOKHARA480015171342131
397AGRAFATEHABADJAGRAJ PURAJagraj PuraJAGRAJ PURA839016145382991
398AGRAFATEHABADJARARIJarariJARARI1010222802329
399AGRAFATEHABADJARARINaugawanJARARI2030270292765
400AGRAFATEHABADJATPURAJatpuraRAMPURA22409513411660
401AGRAFATEHABADKALAYAN PURKalayan PurJAGRAJ PURA18801730741992
402AGRAFATEHABADKANHARPURAKanharpuraPENTI KHERA274012254391938
403AGRAFATEHABADKHANDARKhandarJARARI14020389631758473
404AGRAFATEHABADKoomppuraKoomppuraRAMPURA5220864401048
405AGRAFATEHABADMAHARAJPURMaharajpurRAMPURA276013486542278
406AGRAFATEHABADMAHARAJPURRaipuraRAMPURA440035490884
407AGRAFATEHABADMAHRA CHAUDHRIJalalpurBHALOKHARA2900304251845
408AGRAFATEHABADMAHRA CHAUDHRIMahra ChaudhriBHALOKHARA12107412091071
409AGRAFATEHABADMARAINAMarainaJAGRAJ PURA166021084122686
410AGRAFATEHABADMEWALI KALANMewali KalanPENTI KHERA8060363430657505
411AGRAFATEHABADMEWALI KHURDMewali KhurdPENTI KHERA920345615655113
412AGRAFATEHABADMITHPURABabarpurJARARI2908025051336
413AGRAFATEHABADMITHPURAMithpuraJARARI276016963122284
414AGRAFATEHABADMOHAMMADPURMohammadpurRAMPURA63601127061454
415AGRAFATEHABADMURAWALMurawalBHALOKHARA125013541531632
416AGRAFATEHABADMUSEPURAMusepuraRAMPURA143023910521434
417AGRAFATEHABADMUTAWAIMutawaiJAGRAJ PURA27509367161927
418AGRAFATEHABADNAGARBhadauraNIBOHRA2330154151538
419AGRAFATEHABADNAGARNagarNIBOHRA9101709261826
420AGRAFATEHABADNAGAR CHANDNagar ChandNAGAR CHAND38029315233492
421AGRAFATEHABADNAGARIYANagariyaRAMPURA396026162983310
422AGRAFATEHABADNAGLA HAJINagla HajiBHALOKHARA9201238891419
423AGRAFATEHABADNAGLA HAJIShahidpurBHALOKHARA13307460879
424AGRAFATEHABADNAGLA MAWAINagla MawaiTIWAHA290102301052
425AGRAFATEHABADNIBOHRANibohraNIBOHRA3200306326556038
426AGRAFATEHABADNICHAKHERANichakheraNIBOHRA654043817942886
427AGRAFATEHABADPALIYAKrapal PuraSARANGPUR1990107010342303
428AGRAFATEHABADPALIYAPaliyaJAGRAJ PURA45405376891680
429AGRAFATEHABADPAROLI SIKARWARParoli SikarwarNAGAR CHAND52028137663631
430AGRAFATEHABADPENTI KHERABidraiPENTI KHERA15800697855
431AGRAFATEHABADPENTI KHERAPenti KheraPENTI KHERA10510531017408101
432AGRAFATEHABADPRATAP PURAPratap PuraNAGAR CHAND94205418452328
433AGRAFATEHABADRAMGARHBhogpurNIBOHRA6904616536
434AGRAFATEHABADRAMGARHRamgarhNIBOHRA50202728391613
435AGRAFATEHABADRAMPURARampuraRAMPURA486027512453482
436AGRAFATEHABADRAN PURARan PuraJAGRAJ PURA44001484321020
437AGRAFATEHABADRAN PURATas PuraJAGRAJ PURA1910101457749
438AGRAFATEHABADRASULPURRasulpurJARARI223022683642855
439AGRAFATEHABADRIHAULIRihauliTARAULI GUJAR380172801766
440AGRAFATEHABADRUPPURRuppurTIWAHA257010112031471
441AGRAFATEHABADSALEMPUR GHANKARAlampurNIBOHRA19100231422
442AGRAFATEHABADSALEMPUR GHANKARSalempur GhankarNIBOHRA147019719902334
443AGRAFATEHABADSALEMPUR MURIAGhaghpuraJAGRAJ PURA5750516521278
444AGRAFATEHABADSALEMPUR MURIASalempur MuriaJAGRAJ PURA17702469281351
445AGRAFATEHABADSANKURI KALANSankuri KalanTARAULI GUJAR95046310501608
446AGRAFATEHABADSANKURI KALANSeola Ahirtaluli gujar7800415493
447AGRAFATEHABADSankuri khurdSankuri KhurdTARAULI GUJAR22504923561073
448AGRAFATEHABADSARANGPURPatti AkilkhanSARANGPUR0003737
449AGRAFATEHABADSARANGPURSarangpurSARANGPUR38001855622297
450AGRAFATEHABADSHAHVEDShahvedNIBOHRA620380203864
451AGRAFATEHABADSIKRARABaripuraJAGRAJ PURA00541255796
452AGRAFATEHABADSIKRARAPatti SiktaraJAGRAJ PURA4600221267
453AGRAFATEHABADSIKRARASikraraJAGRAJ PURA82601889821996
454AGRAFATEHABADSilauliSilauliTARAULI GUJAR3901169241232
455AGRAFATEHABADSWARASwaraTIWAHA93018216542568
456AGRAFATEHABADTARAULI GUJARTarauli GujarTARAULI GUJAR20601325771608
457AGRAFATEHABADTIWAHATiwahaTIWAHA110013191081537
458AGRAFATEHABADUJHAOLINagla LohiyaJARARI23604100646
459AGRAFATEHABADUJHAOLIUjhaoliJARARI0016423632005
460AGRAFATEHABADWAZIDPURWazidpurPENTI KHERA8570403225407429
461AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIARHERAArheraDOORA2540017261980
462AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIAULENDAAulendaMANDI MIRZA KHAN16140043235937
463AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIBADANPUR BARNABAIBadanpur BarnabaiUNDERA6880015442232
464AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIBADANPUR BARNABAISunharaUNDERA22000443663
465AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIBadrauliBandrauliSAMRA359007931152
466AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIBANPURBanpurDOORA5350012321767
467AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIBASERI KAZIBaseri KaziDAULTABAD6430016222265
468AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIBASERI KAZIImlabadaDAULTABAD26000624884
469AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIBHARHKOLBharhkolKORAI6060029733579
470AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIBHARHKOLSuphaeraKORAI9500308403
471AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIBHO PURBho PurMANDI MIRZA KHAN4280012691697
472AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRICHAUMA SHAHPURChauma ShahpurRASULPUR11370018452982
473AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRICHURIYARIChuriyariRASULPUR11420011992341
474AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRICHURIYARI DadukaraRASULPUR11420021863328
475AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIDABARDabarMANDI MIRZA KHAN7800020952875
476AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIDAUDPURDaudpurSAMRA10850022373322
477AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIDAUDPURGhoraliSAMRA4800436484
478AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIDAUDPURUttooSAMRA14800288436
479AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIDAULTABADBasari SikandarDAULTABAD1006869
480AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIDAULTABADDaultabadDAULTABAD12380023663604
481AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIDAULTABADNaya BassDAULTABAD538006561194
482AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIDEONARIDeonariUNDERA2140016061820
483AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIDEORENTHADeorenthaDOORA3910026493040
484AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIDIDHWARDidhwarDOORA6360022532889
485AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIDOORADooraDOORA18440056217465
486AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIDULHARADulharaUNDERA5190011331652
487AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIGOTHARAGotharaDAULTABAD3920013321724
488AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIGOTHARAPanchakkiDAULTABAD23700193430
489AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIGujarpuraGujarpuraUNDERA2180011781396
490AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIGURKI MANDIGurki MandiUNDERA4930034593952
491AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIGURKI MANDINurpurUNDERA316008521168
492AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIJAHANPURJahanpurMANDI MIRZA KHAN1183004641647
493AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIJAJAUJajavKORAI8530037664619
494AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIJAJAULIJajauliSAMRA820031543236
495AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIJAUTANAJautanaMANDI MIRZA KHAN750022152290
496AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIKARAHIGhiloyRASULPUR170025612578
497AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIKARAHIKarahiRASULPUR1700956973
498AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIKHERA JATKhera JatMANDI MIRZA KHAN5230012641787
499AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIKORAIKoraiDAULTABAD11000044905590
500AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIMAHDAVMahdavRASULPUR10440021483192
501AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIMAI BUJURGDadupuraUNDERA5090024132922
502AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIMAI BUJURGKandau BarauUNDERA4500430475
503AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIMAI BUJURGMai BujurgUNDERA5090013751884
504AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIMALIKPURMalikpurKORAI940013621456
505AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIMANDI MIRZA KHANMandi Mirza KhanMANDI MIRZA KHAN13020026223924
506AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIMANDOLIKhanpur NithariDAULTABAD3590020342393
507AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIMANDOLIMandoliDAULTABAD325009061231
508AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRINAGLA BAHARWATINagla BaharwatiKORAI6660013311997
509AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRINAGLA MANGOLIHanspuraMANDI MIRZA KHAN11140021743288
510AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRINAGLA MANGOLIMangoli KalanMANDI MIRZA KHAN52900441970
511AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRINAGLA MANGOLIMangoli KhurdMANDI MIRZA KHAN000248248
512AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRINAGLA MANGOLINagla MangoliMANDI MIRZA KHAN25300516769
513AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRINAGLA SARAINagla SaraiSAMRA6370024753112
514AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRININBAYANinbayaKORAI3320014741806
515AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRINurpurNurpuruandera316008521168
516AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIPALI KIRAOLIPali KiraoliRASULPUR12720010152287
517AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIPATSALPatsalRASULPUR4690022932762
518AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIRASULPUR KIRAOLIRasulpur KiraoliRASULPUR960015931689
519AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIROJAULIBajidpuraDOORA3340025202854
520AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIROJAULIRojauliDOORA3340012671601
521AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRISAHANPURMohammadpurSAMRA7980017592557
522AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRISAHANPURSahanpurSAMRA376006871063
523AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRISAMARASamaraSAMRA15180043885906
524AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRISANTHASanthaKORAI8290019582787
525AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRISARSASarsaDOORA3820024442826
526AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRISIKA RAUDASika RaudaUNDERA316008521168
527AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRISIKRI HISSA IVNagirpuraRASULPUR240700814310550
528AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRISIKRI HISSA IVSikari Hissa IiRASULPUR1400608622
529AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRISIKRI HISSA IVSikri Hissa IvRASULPUR23930041236516
530AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRISINGARPURBaharabati KhasKORAI1171009562127
531AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRISINGARPURSingarpurKORAI1142008161958
532AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRISIRAULISirauliSAMRA4670012701737
533AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRISONOTHISonothiSAMRA6750012001875
534AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRISurothiSurodhiDAULTABAD630012171280
535AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRITAJPUR NAGARIYATajpurDAULTABAD990019732072
536AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRITEEKRITeekriDOORA10240014452469
537AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRITEHRA RAWATTehra RawatMANDI MIRZA KHAN6880015432231
538AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIUNDERAUnderaUNDERA14460030004446
539AGRAJAGNERBAGHOURBaghourBASI JAGNER1120015221634
540AGRAJAGNERBAMNAI KALANBamnai KalanRICHHOHA4590024802939
541AGRAJAGNERBAMNAI KALANBamnai KhurdRICHHOHA5600459515
542AGRAJAGNERBAMNAI KALANKhankaraRICHHOHA5600329385
543AGRAJAGNERBARGAWAN BUZURGBargawan BuzurgSINGAICHA4130028683281
544AGRAJAGNERBARGAWAN BUZURGShahpur JagnerSINGAICHA200359361
545AGRAJAGNERBARIGWAMA KHURDBargawan KhurdRICHHOHA8580045975455
546AGRAJAGNERBARIGWAMA KHURDSarai AhmadRICHHOHA4000370410
547AGRAJAGNERBASAI JAGNERBasai JagnerBASI JAGNER15430071478690
548AGRAJAGNERBASAI JAGNERKarhakiBASI JAGNER27400190464
549AGRAJAGNERBASAI JAGNERNasauaBASI JAGNER10300271374
550AGRAJAGNERBAZIDPURBazidpurBHARA5960011931789
551AGRAJAGNERBAZIDPURBhopur JagnerBHARA2800197225
552AGRAJAGNERBAZIDPURNagla KisanaBHARA6110010021613
553AGRAJAGNERBAZIDPURThanseraBHARA6110010021613
554AGRAJAGNERBHARABharaBHARA6810022432924
555AGRAJAGNERBHARAGulabganjBHARA7000340410
556AGRAJAGNERBhawanpuraBhawanpuraNAUNI648006921340
557AGRAJAGNERBIDHOULI JAGNERBidhouli JagnerNAUNI3200011531473
558AGRAJAGNERchachondChachondBASI JAGNER3160010891405
559AGRAJAGNERCHANDSORAChandsoraNAUNI12990029694268
560AGRAJAGNERDAHGAWANDahgawanSINGAICHA3190014811800
561AGRAJAGNERDHANINADhaninaBHARA5340030933627
562AGRAJAGNERGarhi KarimpurGarhi KarimpurBASI JAGNER246008061052
563AGRAJAGNERGHASKATAGhaskataBASI JAGNER4520016702122
564AGRAJAGNERGUGAWANDGugawandBASI JAGNER9470039474894
565AGRAJAGNERJALALPURDeoriBHARA12200059997219
566AGRAJAGNERJALALPURJagner-DehatBHARA6110010021613
567AGRAJAGNERJALALPURJalalpurBHARA6110010021613
568AGRAJAGNERKathumariKathumariBHARA3470010251372
569AGRAJAGNERMEOLIMeolaSINGAICHA1500023122462
570AGRAJAGNERMEOLIMeoliSINGAICHA40600109515
571AGRAJAGNERMEOLISyial PahariSINGAICHA10300506609
572AGRAJAGNERNAGLA KASIMPURNagla KasimpurSINGAICHA15580020473605
573AGRAJAGNERNAGLA VIRBHANJheetpuraNAUNI12842024503736
574AGRAJAGNERNAGLA VIRBHANNagla VirbhanNAUNI10880029674055
575AGRAJAGNERNAUNIKhoharaNAUNI10880053336421
576AGRAJAGNERNAUNINauniNAUNI10880029674055
577AGRAJAGNERNAYAGAONNayagaonBHARA4100023262736
578AGRAJAGNERNIMENANimenaNAUNI6120021152727
579AGRAJAGNERPIPRETHAPiprethaSINGAICHA6970017272424
580AGRAJAGNERRICHHOHARichhohaRICHHOHA11710056676838
581AGRAJAGNERRICHHOHATarhatRICHHOHA11770027593936
582AGRAJAGNERSARENDHISarendhiNAUNI15710018323403
583AGRAJAGNERSINGAICHASingaichaSINGAICHA11840029974181
584AGRAJAGNERSINGRAWALIShahganjBASI JAGNER8270014072234
585AGRAJAGNERSONI KHERAKondariBASI JAGNER4280014501878
586AGRAJAGNERSONI KHERASoni KheraBASI JAGNER000250250
587AGRAJAGNERTANTPURTantpurBASI JAGNER2460026892935
588AGRAJAGNERUDENAUdenaNAUNI15010013932894
589AGRAJAITPUR KALANAMAHIAmahiJaitpur kalaun9110025693480
590AGRAJAITPUR KALANAMAHIDharmasalaJaitpur kalaun4500785830
591AGRAJAITPUR KALANAMAHIMadhaya JaisinghJaitpur kalaun12500658783
592AGRAJAITPUR KALANAMAHIModidandaJaitpur kalaun12600254380
593AGRAJAITPUR KALANBADAGAONBadagaonBADAGAON8010022463047
594AGRAJAITPUR KALANBADAGAONUganpuraBADAGAON5500245300
595AGRAJAITPUR KALANBedpuraBedpuraROOPPURA421006751096
596AGRAJAITPUR KALANBITHONABithonaKARANPURA2150018102025
597AGRAJAITPUR KALANBITHONAKhuliyapuraKARANPURA5200235287
598AGRAJAITPUR KALANBITHONARaipuradixitKARANPURA9000155245
599AGRAJAITPUR KALANChandrapuraChandrapuraBADAGAON49009751024
600AGRAJAITPUR KALANCHITRAHARChitraharCHITRAHAT3890032183607
601AGRAJAITPUR KALANChorangabeharChorangabeharMaloni8620018572719
602AGRAJAITPUR KALANCHOURANGAHARChourangaharMaloni8620018572719
603AGRAJAITPUR KALANFATEHPURAFatehpuraJaitpur kalaun1090012091318
604AGRAJAITPUR KALANGADHBARGadhbarPARANA1730029193092
605AGRAJAITPUR KALANGADHIA PRATAPPURAGadhia PratappuraKOOKAPUR1980022532451
606AGRAJAITPUR KALANGADHIA PRATAPPURANawaliKOOKAPUR6600164230
607AGRAJAITPUR KALANGARHI BAROLICharithaPARANA420013851427
608AGRAJAITPUR KALANGARHI BAROLIGarhi BaroliPARANA6400199263
609AGRAJAITPUR KALANGarhi RampraGarhi RampraKARANPURA300015861616
610AGRAJAITPUR KALANJAITPURA KALANBhojpuraJaitpur kalaun4500458503
611AGRAJAITPUR KALANJAITPURA KALANJaitpura KalanJaitpur kalaun216300875610919
612AGRAJAITPUR KALANKACHORA GHATKachora GhatCHITRAHAT5160021142630
613AGRAJAITPUR KALANKAMTARIKamtariROOPPURA6010013861987
614AGRAJAITPUR KALANKARANPURAKaranpuraKARANPURA1870014491636
615AGRAJAITPUR KALANKHERA RATHORGohraMALONI6490020622711
616AGRAJAITPUR KALANKHERA RATHORKhera RathorMALONI9500155250
617AGRAJAITPUR KALANKHILAWALIKhilawaliKOOKAPUR6760029933669
618AGRAJAITPUR KALANKHOHRIKhohriMALONI8100034654275
619AGRAJAITPUR KALANKOOKAPURKookapurKOOKAPUR9790035314510
620AGRAJAITPUR KALANKORATHKamoniKOOKAPUR1420031663308
621AGRAJAITPUR KALANKORATHKorathKOOKAPUR9500122217
622AGRAJAITPUR KALANKORATHUdaypur KhurdKOOKAPUR6500199264
623AGRAJAITPUR KALANKYARIKyariKARANPURA2180011291347
624AGRAJAITPUR KALANMADHEPURADhaniyapuraMALONI11070020913198
625AGRAJAITPUR KALANMADHEPURAMadhepuraMALONI000169169
626AGRAJAITPUR KALANMAHUAKeelpuraKARANPURA1770034253602
627AGRAJAITPUR KALANMAHUAMahuaKARANPURA000261261
628AGRAJAITPUR KALANMALONIMaloniMALONI3620032853647
629AGRAJAITPUR KALANMAUMauKOOKAPUR5260020782604
630AGRAJAITPUR KALANMUKUTPURAKharikKOOKAPUR420022812323
631AGRAJAITPUR KALANMUKUTPURAMukutpuraKOOKAPUR8900322411
632AGRAJAITPUR KALANMUKUTPURASarokhipuraKOOKAPUR9300333426
633AGRAJAITPUR KALANNADGAWANChikanipuraKARANPURA6470041454792
634AGRAJAITPUR KALANNADGAWANDevpuraKARANPURA000236236
635AGRAJAITPUR KALANNADGAWANNadgawanKARANPURA000231231
636AGRAJAITPUR KALANNAHTOLIKachhpuraBADAGAON3940011321526
637AGRAJAITPUR KALANNAHTOLINahtoliBADAGAON7800286364
638AGRAJAITPUR KALANNAUGAWANNaugawanCHITRAHAT3760039034279
639AGRAJAITPUR KALANNAYEPURANayepuraCHITRAHAT1770013481525
640AGRAJAITPUR KALANPAHARPURAPaharpuraROOPPURA5100013851895
641AGRAJAITPUR KALANPAIKhicharpuraCHITRAHAT2320015041736
642AGRAJAITPUR KALANPAIPaiCHITRAHAT6600269335
643AGRAJAITPUR KALANPARANAParanaPARANA7330060286761
644AGRAJAITPUR KALANPYARAMPURAHatkaniJAITPUR KALAN6140012531867
645AGRAJAITPUR KALANPYARAMPURAPyarampuraJAITPUR KALAN6300215278
646AGRAJAITPUR KALANPYARAMPURASijwaripuraJAITPUR KALAN3900243282
647AGRAJAITPUR KALANPYARAMPURAVankatiJAITPUR KALAN5600298354
648AGRAJAITPUR KALANRICHHAPURAKaranpuriROOPPURA1400011171257
649AGRAJAITPUR KALANRICHHAPURARichhapuraROOPPURA5000215265
650AGRAJAITPUR KALANROOPPURADhaypuraROOPPURA3530012361589
651AGRAJAITPUR KALANROOPPURARooppuraROOPPURA000319319
652AGRAJAITPUR KALANSAJAITINoneraPARANA5110015052016
653AGRAJAITPUR KALANSAJAITISajaitiPARANA000274274
654AGRAJAITPUR KALANSAMARAMAUJojalipuraBADAGAON5720014482020
655AGRAJAITPUR KALANSAMARAMAUKhetlipuraBADAGAON000295295
656AGRAJAITPUR KALANSAMARAMAUSamaramauBADAGAON000314314
657AGRAJAITPUR KALANSHAHAPUR BRAHAMANPathakpuraCHITRAHAT2550012011456
658AGRAJAITPUR KALANSHAHAPUR BRAHAMANShahapur BrahamanCHITRAHAT7900235314
659AGRAJAITPUR KALANSHAHAPUR GOOJARShahapur GoojarKOOKAPUR860011641250
660AGRAJAITPUR KALANSUJANPURAKamalpuraPARANA10380020813119
661AGRAJAITPUR KALANSUJANPURALakhanpura JahageerPARANA000304304
662AGRAJAITPUR KALANSUJANPURANagla BachhgaiyanPARANA000285285
663AGRAJAITPUR KALANSUJANPURASujanpuraPARANA000324324
664AGRAJAITPUR KALANSUJANPURATilupuraPARANA7900272351
665AGRAJAITPUR KALANUDAYPUR KALANUdaypur KalanKARANPURA4510013081759
666AGRAJAITPUR KALANUDHANNAPURAKanaharpuraCHITRAHAT2600015941854
667AGRAJAITPUR KALANUDHANNAPURAUdhannapuraCHITRAHAT000295295
668AGRAKHANDAULIANWAL KHERAAgarpurANWAL KHERA15260056837209
669AGRAKHANDAULIANWAL KHERAAnwal KheraANWAL KHERA15260033844910
670AGRAKHANDAULIBAILOTHBailothSEMRA1720017851957
671AGRAKHANDAULIBAMANBamanSEMRA18450020583903
672AGRAKHANDAULIBANDHANUBandhanuKHANDA5530013331886
673AGRAKHANDAULIBHAGUPURBhagupurBHAGUPUR10400038704910
674AGRAKHANDAULICHAUGANChauganBHAGUPUR9470034394386
675AGRAKHANDAULICHAUKRAChaukraANWAL KHERA8930036044497
676AGRAKHANDAULICHAUKRADhangraoli (A.H.)ANWAL KHERA000265265
677AGRAKHANDAULICHAUKRADhangrauli MustANWAL KHERA000139139
678AGRAKHANDAULIDHAURRADhaurraDhaurra30570019054962
679AGRAKHANDAULIDHORAUDhorauHASANPUR6990026303329
680AGRAKHANDAULIDHORAUGadpuraHASANPUR515005991114
681AGRAKHANDAULIGadpuraGadpuraDhaurra515007681283
682AGRAKHANDAULIGIJAULI MUSTKILGajauli (A.H.)HAZIPUR KHERA6930027773470
683AGRAKHANDAULIGIJAULI MUSTKILGijauli MustHAZIPUR KHERA6930014802173
684AGRAKHANDAULIGURHAGurhaBHAGUPUR7240011411865
685AGRAKHANDAULIHASANPURHasanpurHASANPUR5850019862571
686AGRAKHANDAULIHAZIPURHazipur KheraHAZIPUR KHERA12680024513719
687AGRAKHANDAULIKHANDAKhandaKHANDA1326001158212908
688AGRAKHANDAULIKHANDAULIKhandauli (CT)KHANDAULI9410076848625
689AGRAKHANDAULIKHANDIAKhandiaSEMRA8130018282641
690AGRAKHANDAULIKHANDIAKharagpurSEMRA000158158
691AGRAKHANDAULIKHERIYA KHANDAULIKheriya KhandauliKHANDAULI3050011941499
692AGRAKHANDAULIKUBERPURKuberpurBHAGUPUR13110023823693
693AGRAKHANDAULIKUBERPURMadan Pur (A.H.)BHAGUPUR000245245
694AGRAKHANDAULIKUBERPURMadan Pur MustBHAGUPUR22900319548
695AGRAKHANDAULIMALUPURMalupurKHANDAULI4750023282803
696AGRAKHANDAULIMUNDI JAHANGIRPURMundi JahangirpurHASANPUR9920039304922
697AGRAKHANDAULINADAUNadauHASANPUR9400031284068
698AGRAKHANDAULINAHARRANaharraSEMRA2770046354912
699AGRAKHANDAULINEKPURNekpurKHANDAULI7380020392777
700AGRAKHANDAULIPANT KHARAPant KharaHAZIPUR KHERA13870036185005
701AGRAKHANDAULIPANT KHARAParbatpurHAZIPUR KHERA37200376748
702AGRAKHANDAULIPANT KHARAPariharHAZIPUR KHERA41600477893
703AGRAKHANDAULIPariharPariharANWAL KHERA416006251041
704AGRAKHANDAULIPESAIPesaiKHANDA1330026392772
705AGRAKHANDAULIPOIYAPoiyaHASANPUR4614001011814732
706AGRAKHANDAULIRAHAN KALANRahan KalanDhaurra9240056516575
707AGRAKHANDAULIRAHAN KALANRahan KhurdDhaurra000536536
708AGRAKHANDAULIRahan KhudraRahan KhudraDhaurra00011501150
709AGRAKHANDAULIRAIPURRaipurDhaurra\20800027714851
710AGRAKHANDAULIRAMNAGAR KHANDAULIRamnagar KhandauliKHANDAULI19030051147017
711AGRAKHANDAULIROOPDHANDURoopdhanduKHANDA2730017972070
712AGRAKHANDAULISARAI DAY RUPPASarai Day RuppaHAZIPUR KHERA4950020502545
713AGRAKHANDAULISEMRASemraSEMRA4958001418519143
714AGRAKHANDAULISEORASeoraANWAL KHERA610007721382
715AGRAKHANDAULISHERKHANSherkhanANWAL KHERA9840020333017
716AGRAKHANDAULISORAISoraiHAZIPUR KHERA12760028254101
717AGRAKHANDAULIUJRAIUjraiKHANDAULI5350019872522
718AGRAKHANDAULIUNCHAUnchaHASANPUR7580033704128
719AGRAKHANDAULIUSMANPURUsmanpurANWAL KHERA5210032773798
720AGRAKHERAGARHATAAtaRASULPUR7320015922324
721AGRAKHERAGARHATABhopur KheragarhRASULPUR21000362572
722AGRAKHERAGARHAURANGPURAurangpurKAGAROL6860016452331
723AGRAKHERAGARHAYELAAyelaAYELA1162001182512987
724AGRAKHERAGARHBAKALPURBakalpurKAGAROL8790021152994
725AGRAKHERAGARHBAKALPURBhojpurKAGAROL29500519814
726AGRAKHERAGARHBASAI KHERAGARHBasai KheragarhAYELA680027262794
727AGRAKHERAGARHBEESALPURBeesalpurDIGRAUTA7960033104106
728AGRAKHERAGARHBERI CHAHARBeri ChaharDIGRAUTA287200923512107
729AGRAKHERAGARHBHAKERBhakerC8290015462375
730AGRAKHERAGARHBHENSONBhensonAYELA7890016652454
731AGRAKHERAGARHBHILAWALIBHILAWALICHEET9360028683804
732AGRAKHERAGARHBIDHAULI KHERAGARHBidhauli KheragarhSARENDA6150010661681
733AGRAKHERAGARHBIDHAULI KHERAGARHPahari KhurdSARENDA32540053938647
734AGRAKHERAGARHBISHRAMPURBishrampurKAGAROL7120010661778
735AGRAKHERAGARHBISHRAMPURCheetpurKAGAROL26770062258902
736AGRAKHERAGARHBURHERABurheraCHEET2550026702925
737AGRAKHERAGARHCHEETCheetCHEET6660045955261
738AGRAKHERAGARHDANDADandaRASULPUR3850021692554
739AGRAKHERAGARHDANKASADankasaAYELA940028842978
740AGRAKHERAGARHDIGRAUTADigrautaDIGRAUTA12870062207507
741AGRAKHERAGARHDUNGARWALADungarwalaRASULPUR5730037404313
742AGRAKHERAGARHDUNGARWALAKukandaiRASULPUR460006241084
743AGRAKHERAGARHDUNGARWALASanthanRASULPUR9600782878
744AGRAKHERAGARHGHUSIANAGhusianaRASULPUR8480013992247
745AGRAKHERAGARHGORAUGorauDIGRAUTA1550015431698
746AGRAKHERAGARHKAGAROLKagarolKAGAROL2677001068913366
747AGRAKHERAGARHKHANPURKhanpurSITAULI5000023602860
748AGRAKHERAGARHKULHARAKulharaSARENDA21410013893530
749AGRAKHERAGARHKULHARAPai GhusiyanSARENDA32540053938647
750AGRAKHERAGARHLAKHANPURAKentholiSITAULI5190017632282
751AGRAKHERAGARHLAKHANPURALakhanpuraSITAULI000250250
752AGRAKHERAGARHLALPURLalpurAYELA5600020942654
753AGRAKHERAGARHLALPURPairatiaAYELA32540053938647
754AGRAKHERAGARHMAHUA KHERAMahua KheraAYELA8870010981985
755AGRAKHERAGARHNAGLA DULEH KHANNagla Duleh KhanRASULPUR13930049196312
756AGRAKHERAGARHNAGLA DULEH KHANPatparganjRASULPUR460006241084
757AGRAKHERAGARHPAHADI KALANPahari KalanSARENDA12610020363297
758AGRAKHERAGARHRASULPURRasulpurRASULPUR5360030133549
759AGRAKHERAGARHRITHORIRithoriDIGRAUTA8970044485345
760AGRAKHERAGARHRoodhauRoodhauAYELA00010511051
761AGRAKHERAGARHSALAHNAGAR BARBARChandiSARENDA22970068239120
762AGRAKHERAGARHSALAHNAGAR BARBARSalahnagar BarbarSARENDA460006241084
763AGRAKHERAGARHSARENDASarendaSARENDA325400826511519
764AGRAKHERAGARHSITOULIKheragarh DehatSITAULI6400017942434
765AGRAKHERAGARHSITOULISitouliSITAULI000250250
766AGRAKHERAGARHSOUNShahpur RakauliCHEET13700036345004
767AGRAKHERAGARHSOUNSounCHEET16400305469
768AGRAKHERAGARHUNTGIRIUntgiriSITAULI18460019503796
769AGRAPINAHATARJUN PURAArjun PuraHUSAINPURA972008241796
770AGRAPINAHATARNOTAArnotaARNOTA7350046065341
771AGRAPINAHATBAGHRENABaghrenaUMRETHA6320014682100
772AGRAPINAHATBALAIBalaiRATOTI11010035884689
773AGRAPINAHATBALAIBhitariRATOTI5600214270
774AGRAPINAHATBARENDABarendabarenda5030052945797
775AGRAPINAHATBASAI ARELABasai ArelaARNOTA5840029763560
776AGRAPINAHATBASAI ARELAMahapurARNOTA4500214259
777AGRAPINAHATBASAI ARELATorahpallARNOTA4800145193
778AGRAPINAHATBasai Bhadoriya Basai BhadoriyaRATOTI3670012711638
779AGRAPINAHATBHARI NAGLABhari NaglaRATOTI6990031663865
780AGRAPINAHATCHACHIHACHACHIHAUMRETHA10610021553216
781AGRAPINAHATGAJOURAGajouraRatoti1790011691348
782AGRAPINAHATGAJOURASiahipuraRatoti4500145190
783AGRAPINAHATHUSAINPURAHusainpuraHUSAINPURA530022082261
784AGRAPINAHATKANKAR KHEDAKankar KhedaRATOTI4770020602537
785AGRAPINAHATKANKAR KHEDAMilikRATOTI4700214261
786AGRAPINAHATKARKOLIKarkoliKARKOLI15070046846191
787AGRAPINAHATKARKOLIManhgoliKARKOLI4900217266
788AGRAPINAHATKHERDANDAKherdandaARNOTA1120042974409
789AGRAPINAHATKIYORIKiyoriUMRETHA40018871891
790AGRAPINAHATKUKTHARIKukthariHUSAINPURA9040024183322
791AGRAPINAHATLADHAVAPURABhonigapuraHUSAINPURA2320014021634
792AGRAPINAHATLADHAVAPURALadhavapuraHUSAINPURA2700241268
793AGRAPINAHATMANIKPURAManikpuraARNOTA2810028993180
794AGRAPINAHATMANONAManonaKARKOLI2740014211695
795AGRAPINAHATNAGLA DALELNagla DalelARNOTA10390010002039
796AGRAPINAHATONDHBasai GoojarKARKOLI5520010351587
797AGRAPINAHATONDHOndhKARKOLI4900240289
798AGRAPINAHATPAPRINAGARPaprinagarbarenda8350017552590
799AGRAPINAHATPIDHORAPidhoraRATOTI4410054115852
800AGRAPINAHATPIDHORARithaiRATOTI3600213249
801AGRAPINAHATRAJAURAPahirjauraRatoti12500458583
802AGRAPINAHATRAJAURARajauraRatoti1790045894768
803AGRAPINAHATRATAUTIRatautiRatoti4500789834
804AGRAPINAHATREHARehabarenda10010061037104
805AGRAPINAHATREHATasondbarenda3900217256
806AGRAPINAHATSABORASaboraARNOTA805008901695
807AGRAPINAHATSEHASehabarenda2030015421745
808AGRAPINAHATSEHASihpurabarenda4800247295
809AGRAPINAHATSERABSerabARNOTA3740016282002
810AGRAPINAHATShahpur KhalsaShahpur Khalsabarenda00018241824
811AGRAPINAHATSIKTHARASiktharaUMRETHA1152005741726
812AGRAPINAHATSUTAHARILalpuraHUSAINPURA15110027364247
813AGRAPINAHATSUTAHARIModipuraHUSAINPURA4500243288
814AGRAPINAHATSUTAHARISutahariHUSAINPURA5600253309
815AGRAPINAHATUDAYPUR KHALSAJaitpur KhurdHUSAINPURA4500022092659
816AGRAPINAHATUDAYPUR KHALSAMitailiHUSAINPURA5500247302
817AGRAPINAHATUDAYPUR KHALSAUdaypur KhalsaHUSAINPURA3900246285
818AGRAPINAHATUMRETHAUmrethaUMRETHA3650044164781
819AGRAPINAHATUTSANAPundrikpuraUMRETHA10420025363578
820AGRAPINAHATUTSANAUtsanaUMRETHA4500248293
821AGRAPINAHATVIPRAOLIVipraoliKARKOLI2764001026313027
822AGRASAIYANBASAI KALANBasai KalanIRADAT NAGAR20003656621227
823AGRASAIYANBASAI KALANBasai KhurdIRADAT NAGAR520328432812
824AGRASAIYANBhidavaliBhidavaliMIHAWA90010315081629
825AGRASAIYANBIRAHARUBiraharuMURKIA12640328438548402
826AGRASAIYANBIRAIBiraiTEHRA1429087724734779
827AGRASAIYANBISAHARABisaharaMURKIA400024121312943
828AGRASAIYANBRITHALABrithalaBRITHALA13160114127015158
829AGRASAIYANCHITAPUR MOTIPURAChitapur MotipuraTEHRA3230114013452808
830AGRASAIYANDarkiDarkiPUSENTA27101256471043
831AGRASAIYANGARSANGarsanLADUKHERA613088313182814
832AGRASAIYANGOHARRABabarpurIRADAT NAGAR0018516201
833AGRASAIYANGOHARRAGoharraIRADAT NAGAR92805161501594
834AGRASAIYANHIRONDAHirondaLADUKHERA10490197312324254
835AGRASAIYANIRADAT NAGARIradat NagarIRADAT NAGAR10680139118944353
836AGRASAIYANJAJAUJajauSAIYAN7150449932218435
837AGRASAIYANJONAIJonaiMURKIA885018254703180
838AGRASAIYANKHEDIAKhediaBRITHALA4340407328067313
839AGRASAIYANKUKAWARKukawarMURKIA204020457342983
840AGRASAIYANLADUKHERALadukheraLADUKHERA10420472423138079
841AGRASAIYANLAHCHORALahchoraTEHRA399013726712442
842AGRASAIYANMAHAOMahaoPANOTA1052093612933281
843AGRASAIYANMAHDEWAMahdewaPUSENTA39907548692022
844AGRASAIYANMangalpur BantaraChhattapuraMIHAWA970504333934
845AGRASAIYANMangalpur BantaraMangalpur BantaraMIHAWA18603388331357
846AGRASAIYANMIHAWAMihawaMIHAWA187027219163824
847AGRASAIYANMIHAWAMotipuraMIHAWA740350555979
848AGRASAIYANMohanpurMohanpurSAIYAN17903815271087
849AGRASAIYANMUKHRAIMukhraiLADUKHERA376014986772551
850AGRASAIYANMURKIAMurkiaMURKIA512034091464067
851AGRASAIYANNADIMNadimSAIYAN8050234524865636
852AGRASAIYANNAGLA INAMINagla InamiPANOTA1601755341805
853AGRASAIYANNAGLA MOHARENagla MohareLADUKHERA17009045721646
854AGRASAIYANPACHMORIGarhi AhirBRITHALA502065282849
855AGRASAIYANPACHMORIPachmoriBRITHALA87012732041564
856AGRASAIYANPANOTAPanotaPANOTA11807650883
857AGRASAIYANPANOTASekhpur NaglaPANOTA10656146803
858AGRASAIYANPUSENTAPusentaPUSENTA6850165920074351
859AGRASAIYANRAGHUPURANoharikaIRADAT NAGAR178015406599
860AGRASAIYANRAGHUPURARaghupuraIRADAT NAGAR474017687432985
861AGRASAIYANRAHALAIRahalaiPUSENTA8710110820454024
862AGRASAIYANRAJPURARajpuraSAIYAN538012503822170
863AGRASAIYANSAIYANSaiyanSAIYAN2420746344340912247
864AGRASAIYANShahpur NadimShahpur NadimSAIYAN17002068711247
865AGRASAIYANsherpurSherpurIRADAT NAGAR80201454571404
866AGRASAIYANSIARMAUSiarmauTEHRA224010688352127
867AGRASAIYANSIKANDAR PURSikandar PurTEHRA1793017377684298
868AGRASAIYANSILOKHARMaiBRITHALA3540330230914
869AGRASAIYANSILOKHARSilokharBRITHALA2260130558914
870AGRASAIYANSONRASonraSAIYAN859057716363072
871AGRASAIYANTAHARPURChhitapur Nagla BiraiTEHRA365057429851
872AGRASAIYANTAHARPURTaharpurTEHRA34012624001696
873AGRASAIYANTEHRATehraTEHRA273406284216811186
874AGRASAIYANTHAPENRASadupuraMIHAWA60047020550
875AGRASAIYANTHAPENRAThapenraMIHAWA3401036261096
876AGRASHAMSABADBAKALPURBakalpursiktara800013861466
877AGRASHAMSABADBANGURIBanguriKOLARA KALAN6750018962571
878AGRASHAMSABADBAROBARA KALANBarobara KalanDHANAULA KALAN7170030943811
879AGRASHAMSABADBAROBARA KALANNagla ShadhiDHANAULA KALAN5400241295
880AGRASHAMSABADBAROBARA KHURDBarobara KhurdCHITAURA4630037494212
881AGRASHAMSABADBHANPURABhanpuraCHITAURA4410012251666
882AGRASHAMSABADBHANPURAPatti BhanpuraCHITAURA5600250306
883AGRASHAMSABADBISAURI GAURWABisauri GaurwaINAYATPUR2710015701841
884AGRASHAMSABADCHITAURAChitauraCHITAURA20810040176098
885AGRASHAMSABADDABARIDabariNAGLA PATAM5960012861882
886AGRASHAMSABADDAUKIDaukiKOLARA KALAN23120061078419
887AGRASHAMSABADDHANAULA KALANDhanaula KalanDHANAULA KALAN7420058486590
888AGRASHAMSABADDHANAULA KALANDhanaula KhurdDHANAULA KALAN5600249305
889AGRASHAMSABADETMADPUR AJNERAEtmadpur AjneraDHANAULA KALAN12880039875275
890AGRASHAMSABADGadoli kalanGadoli kalangadoli kalan7800125203
891AGRASHAMSABADGADOLI KALANGadoli KalanKURRA CHITTERPUR00010061006
892AGRASHAMSABADGooharpurGooharpurKURRA CHITTERPUR2580013991657
893AGRASHAMSABADGUBRARIGubrariTULASHAHPUR5580020072565
894AGRASHAMSABADGURHAGurhaKOLARA KALAN1810030563237
895AGRASHAMSABADHIMAYUNPUR ROHAIHimayunpur RohaiTULASHAHPUR990025562655
896AGRASHAMSABADHIRNER NAWADAKHERAHirner Newadakherasiktara18600065508410
897AGRASHAMSABADINAYATPURInayatpurINAYATPUR5070032933800
898AGRASHAMSABADISAULIIsauliNAGLA PATAM1280022302358
899AGRASHAMSABADJARAULIJarauliCHITAURA4510015291980
900AGRASHAMSABADJARAULINisk Patti JarauliCHITAURA4500236281
901AGRASHAMSABADKARAUDHNAKaraudhnaINAYATPUR16720038955567
902AGRASHAMSABADKOLARA KALANKolara KalanKOLARA KALAN19750076809655
903AGRASHAMSABADKOLARA KHURDKolara KhurdCHITAURA5240016142138
904AGRASHAMSABADKOLARIKolariKOLARA KALAN6700019322602
905AGRASHAMSABADKURRA CHITTERPURKurra ChitterpurKURRA CHITTERPUR11990042485447
906AGRASHAMSABADLAHARAGadhi ShripatiINAYATPUR5000236286
907AGRASHAMSABADLAHARALaharaINAYATPUR3880035733961
908AGRASHAMSABADLAHAR PATTILahar PattiTULASHAHPUR14330027814214
909AGRASHAMSABADLAKHURANILakhuraniNAGLA PATAM4200022162636
910AGRASHAMSABADLOHARI IRADATNAGARLohari IradatnagarNAGLA PATAM6370022232860
911AGRASHAMSABADLOHETALohetaNAGLA PATAM8010019902791
912AGRASHAMSABADMAHARAMPURMaharampurTULASHAHPUR19090033195228
913AGRASHAMSABADMIRPURMirpursiktara6270014202047
914AGRASHAMSABADMUBARIKPURMubarikpurKURRA CHITTERPUR11020022543356
915AGRASHAMSABADMUTNAIMutnaiKOLARA KALAN676009601636
916AGRASHAMSABADMUZAFFARPURMuzaffarpurCHITAURA11760016532829
917AGRASHAMSABADMUZAFFARPURPatti MuzaffarpurCHITAURA6900428497
918AGRASHAMSABADNAGLA BHIKKINagla Bhikkisiktara2550015781833
919AGRASHAMSABADNAGLA DHIRNagla DhirTULASHAHPUR1160017431859
920AGRASHAMSABADNAGLA PATAMNagla PatamNAGLA PATAM16420039555597
921AGRASHAMSABADPATTI SHAIKHUPURPatti Mirpursiktara5600309365
922AGRASHAMSABADPATTI SHAIKHUPURPatti Shaikhupursiktara9260015862512
923AGRASHAMSABADPATTI SHAIKHUPURShamshabadsiktara5600396452
924AGRASHAMSABADPAUSERPauserKOLARA KALAN3410013911732
925AGRASHAMSABADPHULPURPhulpurINAYATPUR4060024912897
926AGRASHAMSABADQUTUBPUR ROHAIQutubpur RohaiDHANAULA KALAN5900039104500
927AGRASHAMSABADROHAI KHASRohai KhasDHANAULA KALAN2880030133301
928AGRASHAMSABADSEWALA GORAWALakhanpurKOLARA KALAN6500428493
929AGRASHAMSABADSEWALA GORAWASeola GaurwaKOLARA KALAN5210023212842
930AGRASHAMSABADSHAHPUR TOOLAShahpur ToolaTULASHAHPUR3810012831664
931AGRASHAMSABADSHEKHUPURShekhupursiktara14570030724529
932AGRASHAMSABADSIKTARASiktarasiktara19270069288855
933AGRASHAMSABADSINGAICHASingaichaKURRA CHITTERPUR20016381640
934AGRASHAMSABADSUDHRAISudhraiCHITAURA13610012802641
935AGRASHAMSABADSurajpuraSurajpuraKURRA CHITTERPUR420012401282
936AGRASHAMSABADTHANA SHANKAR DWARIThana Shankar DwariTULASHAHPUR13560061237479
937AGRASHAMSABADTHAP KHARGHThap KharghNAGLA PATAM3820017462128
938AGRASHAMSABADTHAP MAHADWARIThap MahadwariNAGLA PATAM3120011351447
939AGRASHAMSABADTHERAITheraiINAYATPUR3790026152994
940AGRASHAMSABADTONDRATondraKURRA CHITTERPUR5490043544903
941AGRASHAMSABADTorTorNAGLA PATAM441009461387
942AGRASHAMSABADUNCHAUnchaCHITAURA2670035263793
943AGRASHAMSABADUSARA GADIUsaraKURRA CHITTERPUR3430019472290
      63444824152015916167592771607