Select District:
जनसँख्या की सूचना ग्राम पंचायतवार तथा ग्रामवार
Village Statusजनसंख्या का विवरण
S.NoZila PanchayatBlock PanchayatGram PanchayatVillage NameInHabited/UnInhabitedName Of Nyay PanchayatSC PopulationST PopulationOBC PopulationGeneralTotal
1AGRAKHANDAULISORAISoraiInhabitedHAZIPUR KHERA12760028254101
2AGRAKHANDAULIPANT KHARAParbatpurInhabitedHAZIPUR KHERA37200376748
3AGRAKHANDAULIPANT KHARAPant KharaInhabitedHAZIPUR KHERA13870036185005
4AGRAKHANDAULIHAZIPURHazipur KheraInhabitedHAZIPUR KHERA12680024513719
5AGRAKHANDAULISARAI DAY RUPPASarai Day RuppaInhabitedHAZIPUR KHERA4950020502545
6AGRAKHANDAULIKUBERPURMadan Pur MustInhabitedBHAGUPUR22900319548
7AGRAKHANDAULIGIJAULI MUSTKILGijauli MustInhabitedHAZIPUR KHERA6930014802173
8AGRAKHANDAULICHAUKRADhangrauli MustInhabitedANWAL KHERA000139139
9AGRAKHANDAULICHAUKRADhangraoli (A.H.)InhabitedANWAL KHERA000265265
10AGRAKHANDAULIGIJAULI MUSTKILGajauli (A.H.)InhabitedHAZIPUR KHERA6930027773470
11AGRAKHANDAULIKUBERPURMadan Pur (A.H.)InhabitedBHAGUPUR000245245
12AGRAKHANDAULIRAMNAGAR KHANDAULIRamnagar KhandauliInhabitedKHANDAULI19030051147017
13AGRAKHANDAULIMALUPURMalupurInhabitedKHANDAULI4750023282803
14AGRAKHANDAULIUJRAIUjraiInhabitedKHANDAULI5350019872522
15AGRAKHANDAULIKHERIYA KHANDAULIKheriya KhandauliInhabitedKHANDAULI3050011941499
16AGRAKHANDAULINEKPURNekpurInhabitedKHANDAULI7380020392777
17AGRAKHANDAULIBAILOTHBailothInhabitedSEMRA1720017851957
18AGRAKHANDAULINAHARRANaharraInhabitedSEMRA2770046354912
19AGRAKHANDAULIBAMANBamanInhabitedSEMRA18450020583903
20AGRAKHANDAULIKHANDIAKhandiaInhabitedSEMRA8130018282641
21AGRAKHANDAULISEMRASemraInhabitedSEMRA4958001418519143
22AGRAKHANDAULIKHANDAKhandaInhabitedKHANDA1326001158212908
23AGRAKHANDAULIBANDHANUBandhanuInhabitedKHANDA5530013331886
24AGRAKHANDAULIROOPDHANDURoopdhanduInhabitedKHANDA2730017972070
25AGRAKHANDAULIPESAIPesaiInhabitedKHANDA1330026392772
26AGRAKHANDAULIKHANDIAKharagpurInhabitedSEMRA000158158
27AGRAKHANDAULIPANT KHARAPariharInhabitedHAZIPUR KHERA41600477893
28AGRAKHANDAULICHAUKRAChaukraInhabitedANWAL KHERA8930036044497
29AGRAKHANDAULIANWAL KHERAAnwal KheraInhabitedANWAL KHERA15260033844910
30AGRAKHANDAULISEORASeoraInhabitedANWAL KHERA610007721382
31AGRAKHANDAULIUSMANPURUsmanpurInhabitedANWAL KHERA5210032773798
32AGRAKHANDAULISHERKHANSherkhanInhabitedANWAL KHERA9840020333017
33AGRAKHANDAULIUNCHAUnchaInhabitedHASANPUR7580033704128
34AGRAKHANDAULIANWAL KHERAAgarpurInhabitedANWAL KHERA15260056837209
35AGRAKHANDAULIMUNDI JAHANGIRPURMundi JahangirpurInhabitedHASANPUR9920039304922
36AGRAKHANDAULIHASANPURHasanpurInhabitedHASANPUR5850019862571
37AGRAKHANDAULINADAUNadauInhabitedHASANPUR9400031284068
38AGRAKHANDAULIPOIYAPoiyaInhabitedHASANPUR4614001011814732
39AGRAKHANDAULIDHORAUDhorauInhabitedHASANPUR6990026303329
40AGRAKHANDAULIGURHAGurhaInhabitedBHAGUPUR7240011411865
41AGRAKHANDAULICHAUGANChauganInhabitedBHAGUPUR9470034394386
42AGRAKHANDAULIBHAGUPURBhagupurInhabitedBHAGUPUR10400038704910
43AGRAKHANDAULIKUBERPURKuberpurInhabitedBHAGUPUR13110023823693
44AGRAKHANDAULIDHAURRADhaurraInhabitedDhaurra30570019054962
45AGRAKHANDAULIRAHAN KALANRahan KhurdInhabitedDhaurra000536536
46AGRAKHANDAULIRAHAN KALANRahan KalanInhabitedDhaurra9240056516575
47AGRAKHANDAULIRAIPURRaipurInhabitedDhaurra\20800027714851
48AGRAKHANDAULIDHORAUGadpuraInhabitedHASANPUR515005991114
49AGRAETMADPURJAMALNAGAR BHAINSJamalnagar BhainsInhabitedCHAMRAULA4280043674795
50AGRAETMADPURJAMPURJampurInhabitedCHAMRAULA3040016551959
51AGRAETMADPURSUJANPURSujanpurInhabitedCHAMRAULA14600588734
52AGRAETMADPURSUJANPURChamraulaInhabitedCHAMRAULA2590015631822
53AGRAETMADPURAMANABADAmanabadInhabitedCHAMRAULA4150019062321
54AGRAETMADPURAMANABADHasnabadInhabitedCHAMROLA6600382448
55AGRAETMADPURTEHUTehuInhabitedCHAMRAULA25840044667050
56AGRAETMADPURNAGLA SARUPNagla SarupInhabitedAHARAN10090010402049
57AGRAETMADPURYUSUFPURYusufpurInhabitedAHARAN7560015762332
58AGRAETMADPURSAIFUDDINPURHasan JahanpurInhabitedAHARAN1960020942290
59AGRAETMADPURSAIFUDDINPURSaifuddinpurInhabitedAHARAN7400593667
60AGRAETMADPURSAIFUDDINPURJaganpurInhabitedAHARAN000104104
61AGRAETMADPURMURTHAR ALIPURMurthar AlipurInhabitedAHARAN9970031044101
62AGRAETMADPURkharkanaKharkanaInhabitedAHARAN243007821025
63AGRAETMADPURAHARANAharanInhabitedAHARAN255900859111150
64AGRAETMADPURAHARANNagla Kuwar JanubiInhabitedAHARAN18300237420
65AGRAETMADPURAHARANNagla Kuwar ShumaliInhabitedAHARAN17000254424
66AGRAETMADPURCHUHARPURSihorgarhInhabitedAHARAN818003811199
67AGRAETMADPURCHUHARPURMubarkpur NidhauliInhabitedAHARAN3500193228
68AGRAETMADPURCHUHARPURChuharpurInhabitedAHARAN8290014552284
69AGRAETMADPURKHERI ARUJamnipurInhabitedNAGLA BARI13680038645232
70AGRAETMADPURKHERI ARUKheri AruInhabitedNAGLA BARI11900022413431
71AGRAETMADPURNAGLA BARINagla Bariamdan JelesarInhabitedNAGLA BARI7530011331886
72AGRAETMADPURKURGAWAN KHOKARKurgawan KhokarInhabitedNAGLA BARI1350021512286
73AGRAETMADPURKURGAWAN KHOKARNagla MahasinghInhabitedNAGLA BARI28500562847
74AGRAETMADPURTAMACHGARHTamanchgarhInhabitedNAGLA BARI9080015632471
75AGRAETMADPURNagla sirjNagla SirjiInhabitedNAGLA BARI1270015091636
76AGRAETMADPURBARHANBarhanInhabitedNAGALA BEL4149001321617365
77AGRAETMADPURBIRUNIBiruniInhabitedNAGALA BEL710014161487
78AGRAETMADPURMohisinabadMohisinabadInhabitedNAGALA BEL239008551094
79AGRAETMADPURNAGLA BEALNagla BealInhabitedNAGALA BEL10030018782881
80AGRAETMADPURSARAI JAIRAMSarai JairamInhabitedNAGALA BEL4130015952008
81AGRAETMADPURNAGLA PACHAURINagla PachauriInhabitedNAGALA BEL9900595694
82AGRAETMADPURNAGLA PACHAURIMurlidharpurInhabitedNAGALA BEL5000015422042
83AGRAETMADPURBENAI KALANBenaiInhabitedCHAWALI9330033114244
84AGRAETMADPURMUKHWARMahabatpurInhabitedCHAWALI14500043265776
85AGRAETMADPURCHIRHAULIChirhauliInhabitedCHAWALI6990027763475
86AGRAETMADPURARELAArelaInhabitedCHAWALI11840011652349
87AGRAETMADPURCHAOLIChaoliInhabitedCHAWALI19320058277759
88AGRAETMADPURMUKHWARMukhwarInhabitedCHAWALI14450024793924
89AGRAETMADPURBAHRAMPURBahrampurInhabitedBAHRAM PUR1620023612523
90AGRAETMADPURAGWAR KHASAgwarkhasInhabitedBAHRAM PUR20400053047344
91AGRAETMADPURNAGLA TULSINagla TulsiInhabitedBAHRAM PUR1180017671885
92AGRAETMADPURNAYABANSNayabansInhabitedBAHRAM PUR1990011581357
93AGRAETMADPURBiharipurBiharipurInhabitedBAHRAM PUR397009501347
94AGRAETMADPURNAWAL PURNawalpurInhabitedDHARERA1240005601800
95AGRAETMADPURGARHIBACHCHIGarhibachchiInhabitedDHARERA5450011221667
96AGRAETMADPURGARHIBACHCHINagla NishankhInhabitedDHARERA21200270482
97AGRAETMADPURNAGLA MANINagla ManiInhabitedDHARERA694003861080
98AGRAETMADPURNAGLA MANIGarhi PirthiInhabitedDHARERA701007541455
99AGRAETMADPURDHARERADhareraInhabitedDHARERA1560060266182
100AGRAETMADPURDHARERATalab BuriyaInhabitedDHARERA4920028183310
101AGRAETMADPURLAKHNA MAILakhna MaiInhabitedSAWAI3660016982064
102AGRAETMADPURSIKTARASiktaraInhabitedSAWAI4890019942483
103AGRAETMADPURMITAOLIMitaoliInhabitedSAWAI21890037725961
104AGRAETMADPURRASULPURRasulpurInhabitedSAWAI460008501310
105AGRAETMADPURSAWAISwainInhabitedSAWAI17770055317308
106AGRAETMADPURBHIKANPUR BAKARPURBhikanpur BakarpurInhabitedSAWAI485009811466
107AGRAETMADPURSUREHRA (MUST.)Surehra (Must.)InhabitedSAWAI8230050445867
108AGRAETMADPURSUREHRA (MUST.)Surehra AhatmaliInhabitedSAWAI4500458503
109AGRAKHANDAULIKHANDAULIKhandauli (CT)InhabitedKHANDAULI9410076848625
110AGRABICHPURILAKHANPURLakhanpurInhabitedDEHTORA3795068210015478
111AGRABICHPURIMOHAMMADPURMohammadpurInhabitedDEHTORA11730123510003408
112AGRABICHPURIBAIPUR MUSTKILBainpur MustkilInhabitedBAIPUR90705293717413374
113AGRABICHPURISWAMI MUSTKILSwami MustkilInhabitedBAIPUR158019701432271
114AGRABICHPURISWAMI MUSTKILSwami EhtmaliInhabitedBAIPUR3600213249
115AGRABICHPURIBAIPUR MUSTKILBaipur EhtmaliInhabitedBAIPUR4600209255
116AGRABICHPURIBAIPUR MUSTKILBabarpur EhtmaliInhabitedBAIPUR6000236296
117AGRABICHPURIBAIPUR MUSTKILBabarpur MustkilInhabitedBAIPUR5600241297
118AGRABICHPURIKHASPUR MUSTKILSikandarpur EhtmaliInhabitedBAIPUR4500216261
119AGRABICHPURIKHASPUR MUSTKILSikandarpur MustkilInhabitedBAIPUR3500200235
120AGRABICHPURIKHASPUR MUSTKILKhaspur EhtmaliInhabitedBAIPUR6000250310
121AGRABICHPURIKHASPUR MUSTKILKhaspur MustkilInhabitedBAIPUR757037573864900
122AGRABICHPURIJAUPURAJaupuraInhabitedDEHTORA290302124375064
123AGRABICHPURISUNARISunariInhabitedBICHPURI230016541852069
124AGRABICHPURIMANGHATAIManghataiInhabitedBICHPURI115507937502698
125AGRABICHPURIBICHPURIBichpuriInhabitedBICHPURI6910230112684260
126AGRABICHPURICHAUHATNAChauhatnaInhabitedBICHPURI110701692542853
127AGRABICHPURISADARBANSadarbanInhabitedBICHPURI74704739552175
128AGRABICHPURIANGOOTHIAnguthiInhabitedMIDHAKUR8460176210153623
129AGRABICHPURILARAMADALaramadaInhabitedMIDHAKUR7870150318574147
130AGRABICHPURINanpurNanpurInhabitedMIDHAKUR71807001551573
131AGRABICHPURIMIDHAKURMidhakurInhabitedMIDHAKUR20551656974290812102
132AGRABICHPURISAHARASaharaInhabitedMIDHAKUR855032799645098
133AGRABICHPURIGARHSANIGarhsaniInhabitedBARARA1033017762083017
134AGRABICHPURISutendiSutendiInhabitedBARARA352098501337
135AGRABICHPURIKHALLAUWAKhallauwaInhabitedBARARA5470266003207
136AGRABICHPURIBARARABararaInhabitedBARARA221206667303911918
137AGRABICHPURIPATHOLIBasua NaglaInhabitedKALWARI5500239294
138AGRABICHPURISUCHETASuchetaInhabitedKALWARI67017337912591
139AGRABICHPURIKALWARIAlbatiaInhabitedKALWARI4500210255
140AGRABICHPURITAPARATaparaInhabitedBAMRAULI AHIR13280254303871
141AGRABICHPURIBAMRAULI AHIRBamrauli AhirInhabitedBAMRAULI AHIR1749025164134678
142AGRABICHPURIJakhodaJakhodaInhabitedBAMRAULI AHIR41705022361155
143AGRAAKOLABALHERABalheraInhabitedMALURA3160038044120
144AGRAAKOLAABHAYPURAAbhaypuraInhabitedMAL16890016383327
145AGRAAKOLAMALPURAMalpuraInhabitedMALURA195200855010502
146AGRAAKOLAGAMARIGamariInhabitedMALURA6120013321944
147AGRAAKOLAKHERA BHAGORKhera BhagorInhabitedJARUA KATRA6520025093161
148AGRAAKOLASIROLISiroliInhabitedJARUA KATRA15900021083698
149AGRAAKOLABAIN KHERABain KheraInhabitedJARUA KATRA986009361922
150AGRAAKOLAJARUA KATRAJarua KatraInhabitedJARUA KATRA3139007253864
151AGRAAKOLAJARUA KATRAMundheraInhabitedJARUA KATRA313900725310392
152AGRAAKOLAKhalKhalInhabitedAKOLA1952002442196
153AGRAAKOLALALAULalauInhabitedAKOLA4770012821759
154AGRAAKOLAAKOLAAkolaInhabitedAKOLA1141001021011351
155AGRAAKOLAPINANI RAMNAGARPinani RamnagarInhabitedAKOLA00023532353
156AGRABARAULI AHIRBHANDAIBhandaiInhabitedKAKUA696016242082528
157AGRABARAULI AHIRKAKUAKakuaInhabitedKAKUA18300279614746100
158AGRABARAULI AHIRSALEMABADSalemabadInhabitedKAKUA260013323242717
159AGRABARAULI AHIRKABOOLPURKaboolpurInhabitedKAKUA11010355914646124
160AGRABARAULI AHIRBADBadInhabitedKAKUA358023654763199
161AGRABARAULI AHIRKUTHAWATIKuthawatiInhabitedKAKUA152010541891395
162AGRABARAULI AHIRITAURAItauraInhabitedROHTA3805041894038397
163AGRABARAULI AHIRSAIMARISaimariInhabitedKAULAKHA32460386814548568
164AGRABARAULI AHIRPACHGAIN KHERAPachgain KheraInhabitedRohta16180044096027
165AGRABARAULI AHIRPACHGAIN KHERAPatti PachgainInhabitedROHTA16180326611436027
166AGRABARAULI AHIRCHAMRAULIChamrauliInhabitedBARAULI AHIR2440330714905041
167AGRABICHPURIBAMRAULI AHIRBagdaInhabitedBAMRAULI AHIR000210210
168AGRABARAULI AHIRBARAULI AHIRBarauli AhirInhabitedBARAULI AHIR633052987646695
169AGRABARAULI AHIRRAJRAIRajraiInhabitedBARAULI AHIR128603213381945
170AGRABARAULI AHIRKALIKA NAGLAKalika NaglaInhabitedBARAULI AHIR265802172123087
171AGRABARAULI AHIRNAUBARINaubariInhabitedBARAULI AHIR401017304162547
172AGRABARAULI AHIRGUTLAGutlaInhabitedBARAULI AHIR1751082319074481
173AGRABARAULI AHIRKAHRAIKahraiInhabitedBARAULI AHIR1872050532735650
174AGRABARAULI AHIRKAKRARIKakrariInhabitedDIGNER8570222410504131
175AGRABARAULI AHIRDEORIDeoriInhabitedDIGNER1130034553464931
176AGRABARAULI AHIRGANGRAUAGangrauaInhabitedDIGNER103029351393177
177AGRABARAULI AHIRBARAULI AHIRBahentaInhabitedBarauli Ahir130008891019
178AGRABARAULI AHIRBISHARA KALANBishara KalanInhabitedDIGNER661049117002852
179AGRABARAULI AHIRBAHENTASujgaiInhabitedDIGNER572023922303041
180AGRABARAULI AHIRDIGNERDignerInhabitedDIGNER9960123136355862
181AGRABARAULI AHIRAKBARPURAkbarpurInhabitedShyamo9080022743182
182AGRABARAULI AHIRAKBARPURBrahmnagarInhabitedSHYAMO908014388363182
183AGRABARAULI AHIRSHYAMOShyamoInhabitedSHYAMO9940730412839581
184AGRABARAULI AHIRLODHAILodhaiInhabitedShyamo12430025173760
185AGRABARAULI AHIRLODHAINauphariInhabitedSHYAMO12430149110263760
186AGRABARAULI AHIRPAWAWALIPawawaliInhabitedSHYAMO123029713001720
187AGRABARAULI AHIRISLAMPURNagla NathuInhabitedSHYAMO285070213792366
188AGRABARAULI AHIRISLAMPURIslampurInhabitedShyamo2850020812366
189AGRABARAULI AHIRLAKAVALILakavaliInhabitedBAMRAULI KATARA328055602086096
190AGRABARAULI AHIRKALAL KHERIAKalal KheriaInhabitedBAMRAULI KATARA510031321863828
191AGRABARAULI AHIRMayapurMayapuraInhabitedBAMRAULI KATARA37014461311614
192AGRABARAULI AHIRBUDHERABudheraInhabitedBAMRAULI KATARA201028542373292
193AGRABARAULI AHIRBARAULI AHIRBamrauli KataraInhabitedBarauli Ahir11180053586476
194AGRABARAULI AHIRHINGOT KHERIAHingot KheriaInhabitedBAMRAULI KATARA79508601231778
195AGRABARAULI AHIRIKTHARIktharaInhabitedBAMRAULI KATARA21504616221883
196AGRABARAULI AHIRBIJHAMAIBijhamaiInhabitedBAMRAULI KATARA236039715002133
197AGRABARAULI AHIRKARMANA MUSTKILKarmana EhtmaliInhabitedKUAN KHERA10990026803779
198AGRABARAULI AHIRBUDHANA MUSTKILBudhana EhtmaliInhabitedKUAN KHERA2260066446870
199AGRABARAULI AHIRBUDHANA MUSTKILBudhana MustkilInhabitedKUAN KHERA226058967486870
200AGRABARAULI AHIRKARMANA MUSTKILKarmana MustkilInhabitedKUAN KHERA1099037339795811
201AGRABARAULI AHIRTORAToraInhabitedKUAN KHERA72109087772406
202AGRABARAULI AHIRKUAN KHERAKuan KheraInhabitedKUAN KHERA612046973805689
203AGRABARAULI AHIRMAHUA KHERAMahua KheraInhabitedKUAN KHERA832033203614513
204AGRABARAULI AHIRETMADPUR MADRAEtmadpur MadraInhabitedKUAN KHERA273045984475318
205AGRABARAULI AHIRSAMOGAR MUSTKILSamogar MustkilInhabitedTANORA NURPUR2100010721282
206AGRABARAULI AHIRSAMOGAR MUSTKILSamogar EhtmaliInhabitedTANORA NURPUR3030029013204
207AGRABARAULI AHIRTANORA NURPUR MUSTKILTanora Noorpur EhtmaliInhabitedTANORA NURPUR15380038545392
208AGRABARAULI AHIRSAMOGAR MUSTKILSargan KheraInhabitedTANORA NURPUR303027081933204
209AGRABARAULI AHIRBILAHANIBilahaniInhabitedTANORA NURPUR67906254521756
210AGRABARAULI AHIRTANORA NURPUR MUSTKILTanora Nurpur MustkilInhabitedTANORA NURPUR MUSTKIL1538029219335392
211AGRABARAULI AHIRMEHRA NAHARGANJMehra NaharganjInhabitedTANORA NURPUR10901914302053
212AGRABARAULI AHIRBARAULI AHIRBarauli GujarInhabitedBarauli Ahir6500048415491
213AGRABARAULI AHIRBISHARI BHANDBishari BhandInhabitedKUNDOL303011626392104
214AGRAAKOLAJAIN GARAJanaraInhabitedJAIN GARA16900322491
215AGRABARAULI AHIRKUNDOLKundolInhabitedKUNDOL205206422322011694
216AGRABARAULI AHIRNADAUTANadautaInhabitedKUNDOL565035233814469
217AGRABARAULI AHIRBISARNABisarnaInhabitedKUNDOL612013727682752
218AGRABARAULI AHIRGHAMOTADhamotaInhabitedKUNDOL153019446882785
219AGRABICHPURIARTAUNIArtauni (CT)InhabitedBAIPUR3054086021476061
220AGRABICHPURIDEHTORADehtora (CT)InhabitedDEHTORA201809050495216020
221AGRABICHPURIPATHOLIPatholi (CT)InhabitedKALWARI32980424115949133
222AGRABICHPURIKALWARIKalwari (CT)InhabitedKALWARI411004727443213269
223AGRABICHPURIDEORETHADeoretha (CT)InhabitedKALWARI476804278328912335
224AGRABARAULI AHIRROHTARohta (CT)InhabitedROHTA523402138469112063
225AGRABARAULI AHIRKAULAKHAKaulakha (CT)InhabitedKAULAKHA3595012505935438
226AGRABARAULI AHIRNAINANA-BRAHMANNainana-Brahman (CT)InhabitedKAULAKHA1988035245616073
227AGRABICHPURIAZIZPURAzizpur (CT)InhabitedBAMRAULI AHIR478903406290811103
228AGRAAKOLADHANAULIDhanauli (CT)InhabitedMALURA17145001184528990
229AGRABARAULI AHIRNAINANA-BRAHMANNainana Jat (CT)InhabitedKaulakha15500244399
230AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIMAHDAVMahdavInhabitedRASULPUR10440021483192
231AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRICHURIYARI DadukaraInhabitedRASULPUR11420021863328
232AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRICHAUMA SHAHPURChauma ShahpurInhabitedRASULPUR11370018452982
233AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIKARAHIGhiloyInhabitedRASULPUR170025612578
234AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIPALI KIRAOLIPali KiraoliInhabitedRASULPUR12720010152287
235AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIPATSALPatsalInhabitedRASULPUR4690022932762
236AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIKARAHIKarahiInhabitedRASULPUR1700956973
237AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIRASULPUR KIRAOLIRasulpur KiraoliInhabitedRASULPUR960015931689
238AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRICHURIYARIChuriyariInhabitedRASULPUR11420011992341
239AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRISIKRI HISSA IVNagirpuraInhabitedRASULPUR240700814310550
240AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRISIKRI HISSA IVSikari Hissa IiInhabitedRASULPUR1400608622
241AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRISIKRI HISSA IVSikri Hissa IvInhabitedRASULPUR23930041236516
242AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIDAUDPURGhoraliInhabitedSAMRA4800436484
243AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIDAUDPURUttooInhabitedSAMRA14800288436
244AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIDAUDPURDaudpurInhabitedSAMRA10850022373322
245AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRISAMARASamaraInhabitedSAMRA15180043885906
246AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRISAHANPURSahanpurInhabitedSAMRA376006871063
247AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRISAHANPURMohammadpurInhabitedSAMRA7980017592557
248AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRISONOTHISonothiInhabitedSAMRA6750012001875
249AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIBadrauliBandrauliInhabitedSAMRA359007931152
250AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIJAJAULIJajauliInhabitedSAMRA820031543236
251AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRINAGLA SARAINagla SaraiInhabitedSAMRA6370024753112
252AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRISIRAULISirauliInhabitedSAMRA4670012701737
253AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIBHO PURBho PurInhabitedMANDI MIRZA KHAN4280012691697
254AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIDABARDabarInhabitedMANDI MIRZA KHAN7800020952875
255AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIKHERA JATKhera JatInhabitedMANDI MIRZA KHAN5230012641787
256AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIMANDI MIRZA KHANMandi Mirza KhanInhabitedMANDI MIRZA KHAN13020026223924
257AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIJAUTANAJautanaInhabitedMANDI MIRZA KHAN750022152290
258AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRITEHRA RAWATTehra RawatInhabitedMANDI MIRZA KHAN6880015432231
259AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIJAHANPURJahanpurInhabitedMANDI MIRZA KHAN1183004641647
260AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIAULENDAAulendaInhabitedMANDI MIRZA KHAN16140043235937
261AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRINAGLA MANGOLIMangoli KalanInhabitedMANDI MIRZA KHAN52900441970
262AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRINAGLA MANGOLINagla MangoliInhabitedMANDI MIRZA KHAN25300516769
263AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRINAGLA MANGOLIMangoli KhurdInhabitedMANDI MIRZA KHAN000248248
264AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIMAI BUJURGKandau BarauInhabitedUNDERA4500430475
265AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIMAI BUJURGDadupuraInhabitedUNDERA5090024132922
266AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIGURKI MANDIGurki MandiInhabitedUNDERA4930034593952
267AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIGURKI MANDINurpurInhabitedUNDERA316008521168
268AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIUNDERAUnderaInhabitedUNDERA14460030004446
269AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIMAI BUJURGMai BujurgInhabitedUNDERA5090013751884
270AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIGujarpuraGujarpuraInhabitedUNDERA2180011781396
271AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIDULHARADulharaInhabitedUNDERA5190011331652
272AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRINAGLA MANGOLIHanspuraInhabitedMANDI MIRZA KHAN11140021743288
273AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIDEONARIDeonariInhabitedUNDERA2140016061820
274AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIBADANPUR BARNABAIBadanpur BarnabaiInhabitedUNDERA6880015442232
275AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRISIKA RAUDASika RaudaInhabitedUNDERA316008521168
276AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIBASERI KAZIImlabadaInhabitedDAULTABAD26000624884
277AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIMANDOLIKhanpur NithariInhabitedDAULTABAD3590020342393
278AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIMANDOLIMandoliInhabitedDAULTABAD325009061231
279AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIBASERI KAZIBaseri KaziInhabitedDAULTABAD6430016222265
280AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIGOTHARAGotharaInhabitedDAULTABAD3920013321724
281AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIGOTHARAPanchakkiInhabitedDAULTABAD23700193430
282AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIDAULTABADBasari SikandarInhabitedDAULTABAD1006869
283AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRISurothiSurodhiInhabitedDAULTABAD630012171280
284AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIDAULTABADNaya BassInhabitedDAULTABAD538006561194
285AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIDAULTABADDaultabadInhabitedDAULTABAD12380023663604
286AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIBHARHKOLSuphaeraInhabitedKORAI9500308403
287AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRITAJPUR NAGARIYATajpurInhabitedDAULTABAD990019732072
288AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIBHARHKOLBharhkolInhabitedKORAI6060029733579
289AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRISANTHASanthaInhabitedKORAI8290019582787
290AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRISINGARPURBaharabati KhasInhabitedKORAI1171009562127
291AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRININBAYANinbayaInhabitedKORAI3320014741806
292AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRINAGLA BAHARWATINagla BaharwatiInhabitedKORAI6660013311997
293AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRISINGARPURSingarpurInhabitedKORAI1142008161958
294AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIKORAIKoraiInhabitedDAULTABAD11000044905590
295AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIMALIKPURMalikpurInhabitedKORAI940013621456
296AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIJAJAUJajavInhabitedKORAI8530037664619
297AGRAACHHNERAKHERA BAKANDABakanda KhasInhabitedPURAMANA443011505122105
298AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRISARSASarsaInhabitedDOORA3820024442826
299AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIROJAULIRojauliInhabitedDOORA3340012671601
300AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIROJAULIBajidpuraInhabitedDOORA3340025202854
301AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIARHERAArheraInhabitedDOORA2540017261980
302AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIBADANPUR BARNABAISunharaInhabitedUNDERA22000443663
303AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIDOORADooraInhabitedDOORA18440056217465
304AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIDIDHWARDidhwarInhabitedDOORA6360022532889
305AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRITEEKRITeekriInhabitedDOORA10240014452469
306AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIDEORENTHADeorenthaInhabitedDOORA3910026493040
307AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRIBANPURBanpurInhabitedDOORA5350012321767
308AGRAACHHNERAHANSELAHanselaInhabitedSANDHAN973024499374359
309AGRAACHHNERAGOBRATirpuriInhabitedSANDHAN000213213
310AGRAACHHNERAGOBRAGobraInhabitedSANDHAN19902078442321
311AGRAACHHNERABhandiriBhandiriInhabitedSANDHAN6104168471324
312AGRAACHHNERAGARHIMAGarhimaInhabitedSANDHAN345012704772092
313AGRAACHHNERASANDHANSandhanInhabitedSANDHAN663037576208658
314AGRAACHHNERAKHERA SADHANKhera SadhanInhabitedSANDHAN456010615532115
315AGRAACHHNERABasaia RajputBasaia RajputInhabitedSANDHAN5508612611402
316AGRAACHHNERAFATEHPURAFatehpuraInhabitedSANDHAN1903720302086
317AGRAACHHNERABABRODRampurInhabitedKACHAURA128904411212454
318AGRAACHHNERABABRODBabrodInhabitedkachaura12890011652454
319AGRAACHHNERAMUBARIKPURMubarikpurInhabitedKACHAURA390013961861972
320AGRAACHHNERAAnganpurAnganpurInhabitedKACHAURA119010831221324
321AGRAACHHNERAKACHAURAKachauraInhabitedKACHAURA1234049872846505
322AGRAACHHNERABASTAIBastaiInhabitedKACHAURA53801191191748
323AGRAACHHNERAMAINanauInhabitedKACHAURA200022692002669
324AGRAACHHNERAMAIMaiInhabitedKACHAURA540540158752
325AGRAACHHNERAMAIKasotiInhabitedKACHAURA165011002751540
326AGRAACHHNERAKITHAMKithamInhabitedRUNKATA1061079013903241
327AGRAACHHNERASINGMASingmaInhabitedRUNKATA5890014362025
328AGRAACHHNERASINGMAJugsanaInhabitedRUNKATA316015402592115
329AGRAACHHNERASINGMAChauma FarahInhabitedRUNKATA323013703512044
330AGRAACHHNERAARSENAArsenaInhabitedRUNKATA299034086894396
331AGRAACHHNERAMANGAROL GUJARMangarol GujarInhabitedRUNKATA134027624062816
332AGRAACHHNERAAKABARAAkabaraInhabitedRUNKATA418086528664149
333AGRAACHHNERALOH KARERALoh KareraInhabitedRUNKATA345028431283316
334AGRAACHHNERAPANWARIPanwariInhabitedRUNKATA769039849315684
335AGRAACHHNERARAIPURA AHIRRaipura AhirInhabitedKUKATHALA3130187702190
336AGRAACHHNERAMURANDAMurandaInhabitedKUKATHALA285018075012593
337AGRAACHHNERABHILAWATIBhilawatiInhabitedKUKATHALA579010373621978
338AGRAACHHNERAKATHAWARIKathawariInhabitedKUKATHALA350016073462303
339AGRAACHHNERAKUKATHALAKukathalaInhabitedKUKATHALA4910210515564152
340AGRAACHHNERAKHARBAIKharbaiInhabitedKUKATHALA2038021412523
341AGRAACHHNERANAGARNagarInhabitedKUKATHALA306035353474188
342AGRAACHHNERAATUSAtusInhabitedKUKATHALA103038065564465
343AGRAACHHNERAJANUTHAJanuthaInhabitedRAIBHA296019818893166
344AGRAACHHNERAMANGURAManguraInhabitedRAIBHA1248039118083447
345AGRAACHHNERARAIBHARaibhaInhabitedRAIBHA201506027627514317
346AGRAACHHNERASEHTAThapiInhabitedRAIBHA234010112851530
347AGRAACHHNERASEHTASehtaInhabitedRAIBHA16100528689
348AGRAACHHNERASAHAISahriInhabitedRAIBHA956024122283596
349AGRAACHHNERASEHTARasulpur SadarInhabitedRAIBHA20001022781300
350AGRAACHHNERASAKATPURSakatpurInhabitedRAIBHA283018132122308
351AGRAACHHNERAMAHUARPali SadarInhabitedRAIBHA819013029523073
352AGRAACHHNERAMAHUARJakhaInhabitedRAIBHA819011525042475
353AGRAACHHNERAMAHUARMahuarInhabitedRAIBHA14940019433437
354AGRAACHHNERAJHAROTIJharotiInhabitedARRUA KHAS600020472107
355AGRAACHHNERAJHAROTITurkiaInhabitedARRUA KHAS6002022252107
356AGRAACHHNERAMANGAROLI JATMangaroli JatInhabitedARRUA KHAS160702558284193
357AGRAACHHNERACHHAE POKHARChha PokharInhabitedARRUA KHAS812026251403577
358AGRAACHHNERAARRUA KHASArrua KhasInhabitedARRUA KHAS86809709732811
359AGRAACHHNERANAGLA ARUANagla AruaInhabitedARRUA KHAS414016242112249
360AGRAACHHNERABIARABiaraInhabitedARRUA KHAS8640223711434244
361AGRAACHHNERAGADI CANDARMANGadi CandarmanInhabitedARRUA KHAS66605649982228
362AGRAACHHNERAARDAYAArdayaInhabitedARRUA KHAS2285027927935870
363AGRAACHHNERADHANOLIDhanoliInhabitedPURAMANA110504883701963
364AGRAACHHNERAGOPAUGopauInhabitedPURAMANA3560343721975990
365AGRAACHHNERAPURAMANAPuramanaInhabitedPURAMANA1347020971013545
366AGRAACHHNERABIDHAPURBidhapurInhabitedPURAMANA103505434582036
367AGRAACHHNERAABHAUDOPURAAbhaudopuraInhabitedPURAMANA148902846274362
368AGRAACHHNERABARAULIMoriInhabitedPURAMANA27802063312372
369AGRAACHHNERABARAULIBarauliInhabitedPURAMANA2780020942372
370AGRAACHHNERAKHERA BAKANDAGurhaInhabitedPURAMANA29006444081342
371AGRAACHHNERAKHERA BAKANDAKhera BakandaInhabitedPURAMANA534006661200
372AGRAAKOLASALEMABADSalemabadInhabitedJAIN GARA4730027503223
373AGRAAKOLACHAINKORAChainkoraInhabitedJAIN GARA281008081089
374AGRAAKOLANAHCHANINahchaniInhabitedSHITALKUNJ3760015711947
375AGRAAKOLADAVLIDavliInhabitedKARAHARA16110046716282
376AGRAAKOLABARODA SADARBaroda SadarInhabitedKARAHARA1980016831881
377AGRAAKOLASagunapurSagunapurInhabitedKARAHARA260011071133
378AGRAAKOLAKARAHARAKaraharaInhabitedKARAHARA9200036544574
379AGRAAKOLANAGLA SIKARWARNagla SikarwarInhabitedKARAHARA310024692500
380AGRAAKOLAJitoraJitoraInhabitedKARAHARA315007991114
381AGRAAKOLAUJARAIUjaraiInhabitedKARAHARA5390014131952
382AGRAAKOLAMANIYANManiyanInhabitedKARAHARA581007591340
383AGRAAKOLABAMANBamanInhabitedJAIN GARA6880026013289
384AGRAAKOLABASARAI CHAHARBasarai ChaharInhabitedJAIN GARA1420031163258
385AGRAAKOLAJAIN GARAJain GaraInhabitedJAIN GARA8530033844237
386AGRAAKOLACHAINKORABamanpuraInhabitedJAIN GARA5750020682643
387AGRAAKOLABASAI BOBLABasai BoblaInhabitedSHITALKUNJ5170025203037
388AGRAAKOLABASAIA RAIMOLBasaia RaimolInhabitedSHITALKUNJ6520032123864
389AGRAAKOLABASIA JOTIRAJBasia JotirajInhabitedSHITALKUNJ338009441282
390AGRAAKOLABAGHA SONIGABahaInhabitedKHERIA7950037514546
391AGRAAKOLANaraulNaraulInhabitedJAIN GARA415007271142
392AGRAAKOLAIKRAM NAGARIkram NagarInhabitedJAIN GARA3680018242192
393AGRAAKOLAKHERIAKheriaInhabitedKHERIA4080024342842
394AGRAAKOLAAKHBAIAkhbaiInhabitedSHITALKUNJ3930026773070
395AGRAAKOLAAKHBAIRithauraInhabitedSHITALKUNJ500270275
396AGRAAKOLAGAHARA KALANGahara KalanInhabitedKHERIA7190030573776
397AGRAAKOLAGAHARA KHURDGahara KhurdInhabitedKHERIA3180031443462
398AGRAACHHNERARUNKATARunkata (CT)InhabitedRUNKATA432204669659115582
399AGRAJAGNERGUGAWANDGugawandInhabitedBASI JAGNER9470039474894
400AGRAJAGNERchachondChachondInhabitedBASI JAGNER3160010891405
401AGRAJAGNERBAGHOURBaghourInhabitedBASI JAGNER1120015221634
402AGRAJAGNERGHASKATAGhaskataInhabitedBASI JAGNER4520016702122
403AGRAJAGNERTANTPURTantpurInhabitedBASI JAGNER2460026892935
404AGRAJAGNERGarhi KarimpurGarhi KarimpurInhabitedBASI JAGNER246008061052
405AGRAJAGNERBASAI JAGNERNasauaInhabitedBASI JAGNER10300271374
406AGRAJAGNERBASAI JAGNERBasai JagnerInhabitedBASI JAGNER15430071478690
407AGRAJAGNERBASAI JAGNERKarhakiInhabitedBASI JAGNER27400190464
408AGRAJAGNERSINGRAWALIShahganjInhabitedBASI JAGNER8270014072234
409AGRAJAGNERSONI KHERAKondariInhabitedBASI JAGNER4280014501878
410AGRAJAGNERSONI KHERASoni KheraInhabitedBASI JAGNER000250250
411AGRAJAGNERBAZIDPURBhopur JagnerInhabitedBHARA2800197225
412AGRAJAGNERBAZIDPURThanseraInhabitedBHARA6110010021613
413AGRAJAGNERBAZIDPURBazidpurInhabitedBHARA5960011931789
414AGRAJAGNERBAZIDPURNagla KisanaInhabitedBHARA6110010021613
415AGRAJAGNERKathumariKathumariInhabitedBHARA3470010251372
416AGRAJAGNERNAYAGAONNayagaonInhabitedBHARA4100023262736
417AGRAJAGNERBHARABharaInhabitedBHARA6810022432924
418AGRAJAGNERDHANINADhaninaInhabitedBHARA5340030933627
419AGRAJAGNERBHARAGulabganjInhabitedBHARA7000340410
420AGRAJAGNERJALALPURDeoriInhabitedBHARA12200059997219
421AGRAJAGNERJALALPURJalalpurInhabitedBHARA6110010021613
422AGRAJAGNERJALALPURJagner-DehatInhabitedBHARA6110010021613
423AGRAJAGNERRICHHOHARichhohaInhabitedRICHHOHA11710056676838
424AGRAJAGNERRICHHOHATarhatInhabitedRICHHOHA11770027593936
425AGRAJAGNERBAMNAI KALANBamnai KhurdInhabitedRICHHOHA5600459515
426AGRAJAGNERBAMNAI KALANBamnai KalanInhabitedRICHHOHA4590024802939
427AGRAJAGNERBAMNAI KALANKhankaraInhabitedRICHHOHA5600329385
428AGRAJAGNERBARIGWAMA KHURDSarai AhmadInhabitedRICHHOHA4000370410
429AGRAJAGNERBARIGWAMA KHURDBargawan KhurdInhabitedRICHHOHA8580045975455
430AGRAJAGNERPIPRETHAPiprethaInhabitedSINGAICHA6970017272424
431AGRAJAGNERNAGLA KASIMPURNagla KasimpurInhabitedSINGAICHA15580020473605
432AGRAJAGNERSINGAICHASingaichaInhabitedSINGAICHA11840029974181
433AGRAJAGNERDAHGAWANDahgawanInhabitedSINGAICHA3190014811800
434AGRAJAGNERBARGAWAN BUZURGBargawan BuzurgInhabitedSINGAICHA4130028683281
435AGRAJAGNERBARGAWAN BUZURGShahpur JagnerInhabitedSINGAICHA200359361
436AGRAJAGNERMEOLIMeoliInhabitedSINGAICHA40600109515
437AGRAJAGNERMEOLIMeolaInhabitedSINGAICHA1500023122462
438AGRAJAGNERMEOLISyial PahariInhabitedSINGAICHA10300506609
439AGRAJAGNERBhawanpuraBhawanpuraInhabitedNAUNI648006921340
440AGRAJAGNERNIMENANimenaInhabitedNAUNI6120021152727
441AGRAJAGNERSARENDHISarendhiInhabitedNAUNI15710018323403
442AGRAJAGNERNAUNINauniInhabitedNAUNI10880029674055
443AGRAJAGNERNAUNIKhoharaInhabitedNAUNI10880053336421
444AGRAJAGNERBIDHOULI JAGNERBidhouli JagnerInhabitedNAUNI3200011531473
445AGRAJAGNERNAGLA VIRBHANJheetpuraInhabitedNAUNI12842024503736
446AGRAJAGNERNAGLA VIRBHANNagla VirbhanInhabitedNAUNI10880029674055
447AGRAJAGNERUDENAUdenaInhabitedNAUNI15010013932894
448AGRAJAGNERCHANDSORAChandsoraInhabitedNAUNI12990029694268
449AGRAKHERAGARHDANDADandaInhabitedRASULPUR3850021692554
450AGRAKHERAGARHGHUSIANAGhusianaInhabitedRASULPUR8480013992247
451AGRAKHERAGARHNAGLA DULEH KHANNagla Duleh KhanInhabitedRASULPUR13930049196312
452AGRAKHERAGARHNAGLA DULEH KHANPatparganjInhabitedRASULPUR460006241084
453AGRAKHERAGARHATABhopur KheragarhInhabitedRASULPUR21000362572
454AGRAKHERAGARHATAAtaInhabitedRASULPUR7320015922324
455AGRAKHERAGARHRASULPURRasulpurInhabitedRASULPUR5360030133549
456AGRAKHERAGARHDUNGARWALAKukandaiInhabitedRASULPUR460006241084
457AGRAKHERAGARHDUNGARWALADungarwalaInhabitedRASULPUR5730037404313
458AGRAKHERAGARHKULHARAKulharaInhabitedSARENDA21410013893530
459AGRAKHERAGARHKULHARAPai GhusiyanInhabitedSARENDA32540053938647
460AGRAKHERAGARHSARENDASarendaInhabitedSARENDA325400826511519
461AGRAKHERAGARHSALAHNAGAR BARBARChandiInhabitedSARENDA22970068239120
462AGRAKHERAGARHSALAHNAGAR BARBARSalahnagar BarbarInhabitedSARENDA460006241084
463AGRAKHERAGARHBIDHAULI KHERAGARHBidhauli KheragarhInhabitedSARENDA6150010661681
464AGRAKHERAGARHPAHADI KALANPahari KalanInhabitedSARENDA12610020363297
465AGRAKHERAGARHBIDHAULI KHERAGARHPahari KhurdInhabitedSARENDA32540053938647
466AGRAKHERAGARHAURANGPURAurangpurInhabitedKAGAROL6860016452331
467AGRAKHERAGARHBAKALPURBakalpurInhabitedKAGAROL8790021152994
468AGRAKHERAGARHBAKALPURBhojpurInhabitedKAGAROL29500519814
469AGRAKHERAGARHKAGAROLKagarolInhabitedKAGAROL2677001068913366
470AGRAKHERAGARHBISHRAMPURCheetpurInhabitedKAGAROL26770062258902
471AGRAKHERAGARHBISHRAMPURBishrampurInhabitedKAGAROL7120010661778
472AGRAKHERAGARHBERI CHAHARBeri ChaharInhabitedDIGRAUTA287200923512107
473AGRAKHERAGARHBEESALPURBeesalpurInhabitedDIGRAUTA7960033104106
474AGRAKHERAGARHDIGRAUTADigrautaInhabitedDIGRAUTA12870062207507
475AGRAKHERAGARHGORAUGorauInhabitedDIGRAUTA1550015431698
476AGRAKHERAGARHRITHORIRithoriInhabitedDIGRAUTA8970044485345
477AGRAKHERAGARHCHEETCheetInhabitedCHEET6660045955261
478AGRAKHERAGARHSOUNShahpur RakauliInhabitedCHEET13700036345004
479AGRAKHERAGARHSOUNSounInhabitedCHEET16400305469
480AGRAKHERAGARHBURHERABurheraInhabitedCHEET2550026702925
481AGRAKHERAGARHBHAKERBhakerInhabitedC8290015462375
482AGRAKHERAGARHUNTGIRIUntgiriInhabitedSITAULI18460019503796
483AGRAKHERAGARHKHANPURKhanpurInhabitedSITAULI5000023602860
484AGRAKHERAGARHLAKHANPURALakhanpuraInhabitedSITAULI000250250
485AGRAKHERAGARHLAKHANPURAKentholiInhabitedSITAULI5190017632282
486AGRAKHERAGARHSITOULISitouliInhabitedSITAULI000250250
487AGRAKHERAGARHAYELAAyelaInhabitedAYELA1162001182512987
488AGRAKHERAGARHBASAI KHERAGARHBasai KheragarhInhabitedAYELA680027262794
489AGRAKHERAGARHMAHUA KHERAMahua KheraInhabitedAYELA8870010981985
490AGRAKHERAGARHLALPURLalpurInhabitedAYELA5600020942654
491AGRAKHERAGARHLALPURPairatiaInhabitedAYELA32540053938647
492AGRAKHERAGARHRoodhauRoodhauInhabitedAYELA00010511051
493AGRAKHERAGARHBHENSONBhensonInhabitedAYELA7890016652454
494AGRAKHERAGARHDANKASADankasaInhabitedAYELA940028842978
495AGRASAIYANMURKIAMurkiaInhabitedMURKIA512034091464067
496AGRASAIYANBISAHARABisaharaInhabitedMURKIA400024121312943
497AGRASAIYANJONAIJonaiInhabitedMURKIA885018254703180
498AGRASAIYANBIRAHARUBiraharuInhabitedMURKIA12640328438548402
499AGRASAIYANKUKAWARKukawarInhabitedMURKIA204020457342983
500AGRASAIYANSIKANDAR PURSikandar PurInhabitedTEHRA1793017377684298
501AGRASAIYANSIARMAUSiarmauInhabitedTEHRA224010688352127
502AGRASAIYANTEHRATehraInhabitedTEHRA273406284216811186
503AGRASAIYANLAHCHORALahchoraInhabitedTEHRA399013726712442
504AGRASAIYANBIRAIBiraiInhabitedTEHRA1429087724734779
505AGRASAIYANTAHARPURChhitapur Nagla BiraiInhabitedTEHRA365057429851
506AGRASAIYANTAHARPURTaharpurInhabitedTEHRA34012624001696
507AGRASAIYANCHITAPUR MOTIPURAChitapur MotipuraInhabitedTEHRA3230114013452808
508AGRASAIYANSONRASonraInhabitedSAIYAN859057716363072
509AGRASAIYANJAJAUJajauInhabitedSAIYAN7150449932218435
510AGRASAIYANSAIYANSaiyanInhabitedSAIYAN2420746344340912247
511AGRASAIYANShahpur NadimShahpur NadimInhabitedSAIYAN17002068711247
512AGRASAIYANNADIMNadimInhabitedSAIYAN8050234524865636
513AGRASAIYANMohanpurMohanpurInhabitedSAIYAN17903815271087
514AGRASAIYANRAJPURARajpuraInhabitedSAIYAN538012503822170
515AGRASAIYANMUKHRAIMukhraiInhabitedLADUKHERA376014986772551
516AGRASAIYANHIRONDAHirondaInhabitedLADUKHERA10490197312324254
517AGRASAIYANNAGLA MOHARENagla MohareInhabitedLADUKHERA17009045721646
518AGRASAIYANLADUKHERALadukheraInhabitedLADUKHERA10420472423138079
519AGRASAIYANGARSANGarsanInhabitedLADUKHERA613088313182814
520AGRASAIYANSILOKHARMaiInhabitedBRITHALA3540330230914
521AGRASAIYANSILOKHARSilokharInhabitedBRITHALA2260130558914
522AGRASAIYANBRITHALABrithalaInhabitedBRITHALA13160114127015158
523AGRASAIYANPACHMORIPachmoriInhabitedBRITHALA87012732041564
524AGRASAIYANPACHMORIGarhi AhirInhabitedBRITHALA502065282849
525AGRASAIYANKHEDIAKhediaInhabitedBRITHALA4340407328067313
526AGRASAIYANNAGLA INAMINagla InamiInhabitedPANOTA1601755341805
527AGRASAIYANPANOTASekhpur NaglaInhabitedPANOTA10656146803
528AGRASAIYANPANOTAPanotaInhabitedPANOTA11807650883
529AGRASAIYANRAGHUPURANoharikaInhabitedIRADAT NAGAR178015406599
530AGRASAIYANMAHAOMahaoInhabitedPANOTA1052093612933281
531AGRASAIYANRAGHUPURARaghupuraInhabitedIRADAT NAGAR474017687432985
532AGRASAIYANBASAI KALANBasai KalanInhabitedIRADAT NAGAR20003656621227
533AGRASAIYANBASAI KALANBasai KhurdInhabitedIRADAT NAGAR520328432812
534AGRASAIYANIRADAT NAGARIradat NagarInhabitedIRADAT NAGAR10680139118944353
535AGRASAIYANGOHARRAGoharraInhabitedIRADAT NAGAR92805161501594
536AGRASAIYANGOHARRABabarpurInhabitedIRADAT NAGAR0018516201
537AGRASAIYANsherpurSherpurInhabitedIRADAT NAGAR80201454571404
538AGRASAIYANRAHALAIRahalaiInhabitedPUSENTA8710110820454024
539AGRASAIYANPUSENTAPusentaInhabitedPUSENTA6850165920074351
540AGRASAIYANMAHDEWAMahdewaInhabitedPUSENTA39907548692022
541AGRASAIYANDarkiDarkiInhabitedPUSENTA27101256471043
542AGRASAIYANMangalpur BantaraChhattapuraInhabitedMIHAWA970504333934
543AGRASAIYANTHAPENRASadupuraInhabitedMIHAWA60047020550
544AGRASAIYANTHAPENRAThapenraInhabitedMIHAWA3401036261096
545AGRASAIYANMIHAWAMihawaInhabitedMIHAWA187027219163824
546AGRASAIYANMangalpur BantaraMangalpur BantaraInhabitedMIHAWA18603388331357
547AGRASAIYANMIHAWAMotipuraInhabitedMIHAWA740350555979
548AGRASHAMSABADMUBARIKPURMubarikpurInhabitedKURRA CHITTERPUR11020022543356
549AGRASHAMSABADSINGAICHASingaichaInhabitedKURRA CHITTERPUR20016381640
550AGRASHAMSABADSurajpuraSurajpuraInhabitedKURRA CHITTERPUR420012401282
551AGRASHAMSABADUSARA GADIUsaraInhabitedKURRA CHITTERPUR3430019472290
552AGRASHAMSABADTONDRATondraInhabitedKURRA CHITTERPUR5490043544903
553AGRASHAMSABADKURRA CHITTERPURKurra ChitterpurInhabitedKURRA CHITTERPUR11990042485447
554AGRAFATEHABADSANKURI KALANSeola AhirInhabitedtaluli gujar7800415493
555AGRASHAMSABADGADOLI KALANGadoli KalanInhabitedKURRA CHITTERPUR00010061006
556AGRASHAMSABADNAGLA PATAMNagla PatamInhabitedNAGLA PATAM16420039555597
557AGRASHAMSABADDABARIDabariInhabitedNAGLA PATAM5960012861882
558AGRASHAMSABADLAKHURANILakhuraniInhabitedNAGLA PATAM4200022162636
559AGRASHAMSABADISAULIIsauliInhabitedNAGLA PATAM1280022302358
560AGRASHAMSABADLOHETALohetaInhabitedNAGLA PATAM8010019902791
561AGRASHAMSABADTorTorInhabitedNAGLA PATAM441009461387
562AGRASHAMSABADTHAP KHARGHThap KharghInhabitedNAGLA PATAM3820017462128
563AGRASHAMSABADLOHARI IRADATNAGARLohari IradatnagarInhabitedNAGLA PATAM6370022232860
564AGRASHAMSABADTHAP MAHADWARIThap MahadwariInhabitedNAGLA PATAM3120011351447
565AGRASHAMSABADKARAUDHNAKaraudhnaInhabitedINAYATPUR16720038955567
566AGRASHAMSABADTHERAITheraiInhabitedINAYATPUR3790026152994
567AGRASHAMSABADBISAURI GAURWABisauri GaurwaInhabitedINAYATPUR2710015701841
568AGRASHAMSABADLAHARAGadhi ShripatiInhabitedINAYATPUR5000236286
569AGRASHAMSABADPHULPURPhulpurInhabitedINAYATPUR4060024912897
570AGRASHAMSABADINAYATPURInayatpurInhabitedINAYATPUR5070032933800
571AGRASHAMSABADLAHARALaharaInhabitedINAYATPUR3880035733961
572AGRASHAMSABADHIRNER NAWADAKHERAHirner NewadakheraInhabitedsiktara18600065508410
573AGRASHAMSABADBAKALPURBakalpurInhabitedsiktara800013861466
574AGRASHAMSABADSIKTARASiktaraInhabitedsiktara19270069288855
575AGRASHAMSABADNAGLA BHIKKINagla BhikkiInhabitedsiktara2550015781833
576AGRASHAMSABADMIRPURMirpurInhabitedsiktara6270014202047
577AGRASHAMSABADPATTI SHAIKHUPURPatti MirpurInhabitedsiktara5600309365
578AGRASHAMSABADPATTI SHAIKHUPURShamshabadInhabitedsiktara5600396452
579AGRAFATEHABADSIKRARAPatti SiktaraInhabitedJAGRAJ PURA4600221267
580AGRASHAMSABADPATTI SHAIKHUPURPatti ShaikhupurInhabitedsiktara9260015862512
581AGRASHAMSABADSHEKHUPURShekhupurInhabitedsiktara14570030724529
582AGRASHAMSABADBANGURIBanguriInhabitedKOLARA KALAN6750018962571
583AGRASHAMSABADSEWALA GORAWASeola GaurwaInhabitedKOLARA KALAN5210023212842
584AGRASHAMSABADSEWALA GORAWALakhanpurInhabitedKOLARA KALAN6500428493
585AGRASHAMSABADPAUSERPauserInhabitedKOLARA KALAN3410013911732
586AGRASHAMSABADKOLARIKolariInhabitedKOLARA KALAN6700019322602
587AGRASHAMSABADKOLARA KALANKolara KalanInhabitedKOLARA KALAN19750076809655
588AGRASHAMSABADGURHAGurhaInhabitedKOLARA KALAN1810030563237
589AGRASHAMSABADMUTNAIMutnaiInhabitedKOLARA KALAN676009601636
590AGRASHAMSABADDAUKIDaukiInhabitedKOLARA KALAN23120061078419
591AGRASHAMSABADUNCHAUnchaInhabitedCHITAURA2670035263793
592AGRASHAMSABADCHITAURAChitauraInhabitedCHITAURA20810040176098
593AGRASHAMSABADKOLARA KHURDKolara KhurdInhabitedCHITAURA5240016142138
594AGRASHAMSABADBAROBARA KHURDBarobara KhurdInhabitedCHITAURA4630037494212
595AGRASHAMSABADSUDHRAISudhraiInhabitedCHITAURA13610012802641
596AGRASHAMSABADJARAULIJarauliInhabitedCHITAURA4510015291980
597AGRASHAMSABADJARAULINisk Patti JarauliInhabitedCHITAURA4500236281
598AGRASHAMSABADMUZAFFARPURMuzaffarpurInhabitedCHITAURA11760016532829
599AGRASHAMSABADMUZAFFARPURPatti MuzaffarpurInhabitedCHITAURA6900428497
600AGRASHAMSABADBHANPURAPatti BhanpuraInhabitedCHITAURA5600250306
601AGRASHAMSABADBHANPURABhanpuraInhabitedCHITAURA4410012251666
602AGRASHAMSABADBAROBARA KALANNagla ShadhiInhabitedDHANAULA KALAN5400241295
603AGRASHAMSABADLAHAR PATTILahar PattiInhabitedTULASHAHPUR14330027814214
604AGRASHAMSABADTHANA SHANKAR DWARIThana Shankar DwariInhabitedTULASHAHPUR13560061237479
605AGRASHAMSABADNAGLA DHIRNagla DhirInhabitedTULASHAHPUR1160017431859
606AGRASHAMSABADMAHARAMPURMaharampurInhabitedTULASHAHPUR19090033195228
607AGRASHAMSABADSHAHPUR TOOLAShahpur ToolaInhabitedTULASHAHPUR3810012831664
608AGRASHAMSABADGUBRARIGubrariInhabitedTULASHAHPUR5580020072565
609AGRASHAMSABADHIMAYUNPUR ROHAIHimayunpur RohaiInhabitedTULASHAHPUR990025562655
610AGRASHAMSABADETMADPUR AJNERAEtmadpur AjneraInhabitedDHANAULA KALAN12880039875275
611AGRASHAMSABADBAROBARA KALANBarobara KalanInhabitedDHANAULA KALAN7170030943811
612AGRASHAMSABADQUTUBPUR ROHAIQutubpur RohaiInhabitedDHANAULA KALAN5900039104500
613AGRASHAMSABADROHAI KHASRohai KhasInhabitedDHANAULA KALAN2880030133301
614AGRASHAMSABADDHANAULA KALANDhanaula KalanInhabitedDHANAULA KALAN7420058486590
615AGRAFATEHABADMEWALI KALANMewali KalanInhabitedPENTI KHERA8060363430657505
616AGRAFATEHABADMEWALI KHURDMewali KhurdInhabitedPENTI KHERA920345615655113
617AGRAFATEHABADWAZIDPURWazidpurInhabitedPENTI KHERA8570403225407429
618AGRAFATEHABADPENTI KHERAPenti KheraInhabitedPENTI KHERA10510531017408101
619AGRAFATEHABADPENTI KHERABidraiInhabitedPENTI KHERA15800697855
620AGRAFATEHABADDHIMSIRIDhimsiriInhabitedPENTI KHERA248705009481212308
621AGRAFATEHABADKANHARPURAKanharpuraInhabitedPENTI KHERA274012254391938
622AGRAFATEHABADSALEMPUR MURIAGhaghpuraInhabitedJAGRAJ PURA5750516521278
623AGRAFATEHABADSIKRARABaripuraInhabitedJAGRAJ PURA00541255796
624AGRAFATEHABADMARAINAMarainaInhabitedJAGRAJ PURA166021084122686
625AGRAFATEHABADSIKRARASikraraInhabitedJAGRAJ PURA82601889821996
626AGRAFATEHABADMUTAWAIMutawaiInhabitedJAGRAJ PURA27509367161927
627AGRAFATEHABADKALAYAN PURKalayan PurInhabitedJAGRAJ PURA18801730741992
628AGRAFATEHABADRAN PURARan PuraInhabitedJAGRAJ PURA44001484321020
629AGRAFATEHABADRAN PURATas PuraInhabitedJAGRAJ PURA1910101457749
630AGRAFATEHABADSALEMPUR MURIASalempur MuriaInhabitedJAGRAJ PURA17702469281351
631AGRAFATEHABADJAGRAJ PURAJagraj PuraInhabitedJAGRAJ PURA839016145382991
632AGRAFATEHABADPALIYAPaliyaInhabitedJAGRAJ PURA45405376891680
633AGRAFATEHABADBICHOLABicholaInhabitedNAGAR CHAND21802359351388
634AGRAFATEHABADNAGAR CHANDNagar ChandInhabitedNAGAR CHAND38029315233492
635AGRAFATEHABADBehriBehriInhabitedNAGAR CHAND001311101321
636AGRAFATEHABADPAROLI SIKARWARParoli SikarwarInhabitedNAGAR CHAND52028137663631
637AGRAFATEHABADHIMAYUNPUR EDOINHimayunpur EdoinInhabitedNAGAR CHAND001820182
638AGRAFATEHABADHIMAYUNPUR EDOINIndonInhabitedNAGAR CHAND11019347162661
639AGRAFATEHABADBAMRAULIBamrauliInhabitedNAGAR CHAND12015141841710
640AGRAFATEHABADPRATAP PURAPratap PuraInhabitedNAGAR CHAND94205418452328
641AGRAFATEHABADBHARAPURBharapurInhabitedNAGAR CHAND160235002366
642AGRAFATEHABADBHARAPURGidronInhabitedNAGAR CHAND001430143
643AGRAFATEHABADDhaurraDhaurraInhabitedNAGAR CHAND00104791056
644AGRAFATEHABADARRJI PALIYAArrji PaliyaInhabitedSARANGPUR001165166
645AGRAFATEHABADPALIYAKrapal PuraInhabitedSARANGPUR1990107010342303
646AGRAFATEHABADGARI DARYABGarhi DariyabInhabitedSARANGPUR92504393961760
647AGRAFATEHABADBASAIBasaiInhabitedSARANGPUR69606502511597
648AGRAFATEHABADGARI DARYABGangauraInhabitedSARANGPUR2250221357803
649AGRAFATEHABADRAMGARHBhogpurInhabitedNIBOHRA6904616536
650AGRAFATEHABADGARHI UDAIRAJGarhi UdairajInhabitedSARANGPUR338014371181893
651AGRAFATEHABADSARANGPURSarangpurInhabitedSARANGPUR38001855622297
652AGRAFATEHABADSARANGPURPatti AkilkhanInhabitedSARANGPUR0003737
653AGRAFATEHABADBHIKANPURQutubpur GolaInhabitedSARANGPUR17801287591065
654AGRAFATEHABADBHIKANPURBhikanpurInhabitedSARANGPUR8801188111287
655AGRAFATEHABADBIHARIJawaharpurInhabitedNIBOHRA200143291454
656AGRAFATEHABADCHAMRAULIChamrauliInhabitedRAMPURA10480291114745433
657AGRAFATEHABADKoomppuraKoomppuraInhabitedRAMPURA5220864401048
658AGRAFATEHABADMOHAMMADPURMohammadpurInhabitedRAMPURA63601127061454
659AGRAFATEHABADNAGARIYANagariyaInhabitedRAMPURA396026162983310
660AGRAFATEHABADRAMPURARampuraInhabitedRAMPURA486027512453482
661AGRAFATEHABADJATPURAJatpuraInhabitedRAMPURA22409513411660
662AGRAFATEHABADMAHARAJPURRaipuraInhabitedRAMPURA440035490884
663AGRAFATEHABADMAHARAJPURMaharajpurInhabitedRAMPURA276013486542278
664AGRAFATEHABADMUSEPURAMusepuraInhabitedRAMPURA143023910521434
665AGRAFATEHABADSHAHVEDShahvedInhabitedNIBOHRA620380203864
666AGRAFATEHABADNICHAKHERANichakheraInhabitedNIBOHRA654043817942886
667AGRAFATEHABADRAMGARHRamgarhInhabitedNIBOHRA50202728391613
668AGRAFATEHABADNIBOHRANibohraInhabitedNIBOHRA3200306326556038
669AGRAFATEHABADBILPURABilpuraInhabitedNIBOHRA614042915142557
670AGRAFATEHABADSALEMPUR GHANKARAlampurInhabitedNIBOHRA19100231422
671AGRAFATEHABADSALEMPUR GHANKARSalempur GhankarInhabitedNIBOHRA147019719902334
672AGRAFATEHABADBIHARISaidpurInhabitedNIBOHRA24108247496
673AGRAFATEHABADBILPURAPatharkotInhabitedNIBOHRA449027142762
674AGRAFATEHABADBIHARIBihariInhabitedNIBOHRA573077610642413
675AGRAFATEHABADNAGARNagarInhabitedNIBOHRA9101709261826
676AGRAFATEHABADUJHAOLIUjhaoliInhabitedJARARI0016423632005
677AGRAFATEHABADUJHAOLINagla LohiyaInhabitedJARARI23604100646
678AGRAFATEHABADMITHPURAMithpuraInhabitedJARARI276016963122284
679AGRAFATEHABADRASULPURRasulpurInhabitedJARARI223022683642855
680AGRAFATEHABADFatehabad RuralFatehabad RuralInhabitedJARARI15408456381637
681AGRAFATEHABADGUBRAUTHGubrauthInhabitedJARARI20008292591288
682AGRAFATEHABADJARARIJarariInhabitedJARARI1010222802329
683AGRAFATEHABADBILONIBiloniInhabitedJARARI17603867231285
684AGRAFATEHABADKHANDARKhandarInhabitedJARARI14020389631758473
685AGRAFATEHABADNAGARBhadauraInhabitedNIBOHRA2330154151538
686AGRAFATEHABADAIEAieInhabitedBHALOKHARA269025851563010
687AGRAFATEHABADMURAWALMurawalInhabitedBHALOKHARA125013541531632
688AGRAFATEHABADNAGLA HAJIShahidpurInhabitedBHALOKHARA13307460879
689AGRAFATEHABADNAGLA HAJINagla HajiInhabitedBHALOKHARA9201238891419
690AGRAFATEHABADMAHRA CHAUDHRIMahra ChaudhriInhabitedBHALOKHARA12107412091071
691AGRAFATEHABADMAHRA CHAUDHRIJalalpurInhabitedBHALOKHARA2900304251845
692AGRAFATEHABADBHALOKHARABhalokharaInhabitedBHALOKHARA31206401831135
693AGRAFATEHABADHUMAYONPUR GUJARHumayonpur GujarInhabitedBHALOKHARA480015171342131
694AGRAFATEHABADBHALOKHARAKhera JawaharInhabitedBHALOKHARA30706050912
695AGRAFATEHABADMITHPURABabarpurInhabitedJARARI2908025051336
696AGRAFATEHABADSWARASwaraInhabitedTIWAHA93018216542568
697AGRAFATEHABADRUPPURRuppurInhabitedTIWAHA257010112031471
698AGRAFATEHABADJARARINaugawanInhabitedJARARI2030270292765
699AGRAFATEHABADTIWAHATiwahaInhabitedTIWAHA110013191081537
700AGRAFATEHABADNAGLA MAWAINagla MawaiInhabitedTIWAHA290102301052
701AGRASHAMSABADDHANAULA KALANDhanaula KhurdInhabitedDHANAULA KALAN5600249305
702AGRAFATEHABADSankuri khurdSankuri KhurdInhabitedTARAULI GUJAR22504923561073
703AGRAFATEHABADBEGAMPURKutabpur GujarInhabitedTARAULI GUJAR804070415
704AGRAFATEHABADBEGAMPURBegampurInhabitedTARAULI GUJAR14082346883
705AGRAFATEHABADSilauliSilauliInhabitedTARAULI GUJAR3901169241232
706AGRAFATEHABADRIHAULIRihauliInhabitedTARAULI GUJAR380172801766
707AGRAFATEHABADTARAULI GUJARTarauli GujarInhabitedTARAULI GUJAR20601325771608
708AGRAFATEHABADSANKURI KALANSankuri KalanInhabitedTARAULI GUJAR95046310501608
709AGRAFATEHABADBARNABarnaInhabitedTARAULI GUJAR11302068692250
710AGRAPINAHATREHATasondInhabitedbarenda3900217256
711AGRAPINAHATREHARehaInhabitedbarenda10010061037104
712AGRAPINAHATBARENDABarendaInhabitedbarenda5030052945797
713AGRAPINAHATPAPRINAGARPaprinagarInhabitedbarenda8350017552590
714AGRAPINAHATSEHASehaInhabitedbarenda2030015421745
715AGRAPINAHATShahpur KhalsaShahpur KhalsaInhabitedbarenda00018241824
716AGRAPINAHATSEHASihpuraInhabitedbarenda4800247295
717AGRAPINAHATMANONAManonaInhabitedKARKOLI2740014211695
718AGRAPINAHATONDHBasai GoojarInhabitedKARKOLI5520010351587
719AGRAPINAHATONDHOndhInhabitedKARKOLI4900240289
720AGRAPINAHATKARKOLIKarkoliInhabitedKARKOLI15070046846191
721AGRAPINAHATKARKOLIManhgoliInhabitedKARKOLI4900217266
722AGRAPINAHATVIPRAOLIVipraoliInhabitedKARKOLI2764001026313027
723AGRAPINAHATSERABSerabInhabitedARNOTA3740016282002
724AGRAPINAHATARNOTAArnotaInhabitedARNOTA7350046065341
725AGRAPINAHATBASAI ARELABasai ArelaInhabitedARNOTA5840029763560
726AGRAPINAHATMANIKPURAManikpuraInhabitedARNOTA2810028993180
727AGRAPINAHATBASAI ARELAMahapurInhabitedARNOTA4500214259
728AGRAPINAHATSABORASaboraInhabitedARNOTA805008901695
729AGRAPINAHATKHERDANDAKherdandaInhabitedARNOTA1120042974409
730AGRAPINAHATKANKAR KHEDAMilikInhabitedRATOTI4700214261
731AGRAPINAHATBHARI NAGLABhari NaglaInhabitedRATOTI6990031663865
732AGRAPINAHATKANKAR KHEDAKankar KhedaInhabitedRATOTI4770020602537
733AGRAPINAHATBasai Bhadoriya Basai BhadoriyaInhabitedRATOTI3670012711638
734AGRAPINAHATPIDHORAPidhoraInhabitedRATOTI4410054115852
735AGRAPINAHATPIDHORARithaiInhabitedRATOTI3600213249
736AGRAPINAHATRAJAURARajauraInhabitedRatoti1790045894768
737AGRAPINAHATBALAIBalaiInhabitedRATOTI11010035884689
738AGRAPINAHATBALAIBhitariInhabitedRATOTI5600214270
739AGRAPINAHATRAJAURAPahirjauraInhabitedRatoti12500458583
740AGRAPINAHATRATAUTIRatautiInhabitedRatoti4500789834
741AGRAPINAHATGAJOURASiahipuraInhabitedRatoti4500145190
742AGRAPINAHATGAJOURAGajouraInhabitedRatoti1790011691348
743AGRAPINAHATBASAI ARELATorahpallInhabitedARNOTA4800145193
744AGRAPINAHATLADHAVAPURALadhavapuraInhabitedHUSAINPURA2700241268
745AGRAPINAHATLADHAVAPURABhonigapuraInhabitedHUSAINPURA2320014021634
746AGRAPINAHATNAGLA DALELNagla DalelInhabitedARNOTA10390010002039
747AGRAPINAHATHUSAINPURAHusainpuraInhabitedHUSAINPURA530022082261
748AGRAPINAHATSUTAHARISutahariInhabitedHUSAINPURA5600253309
749AGRAPINAHATSUTAHARILalpuraInhabitedHUSAINPURA15110027364247
750AGRAPINAHATSUTAHARIModipuraInhabitedHUSAINPURA4500243288
751AGRAPINAHATKUKTHARIKukthariInhabitedHUSAINPURA9040024183322
752AGRAPINAHATARJUN PURAArjun PuraInhabitedHUSAINPURA972008241796
753AGRAPINAHATUDAYPUR KHALSAUdaypur KhalsaInhabitedHUSAINPURA3900246285
754AGRAPINAHATUDAYPUR KHALSAJaitpur KhurdInhabitedHUSAINPURA4500022092659
755AGRAPINAHATSIKTHARASiktharaInhabitedUMRETHA1152005741726
756AGRAPINAHATUTSANAUtsanaInhabitedUMRETHA4500248293
757AGRAPINAHATUTSANAPundrikpuraInhabitedUMRETHA10420025363578
758AGRAPINAHATKIYORIKiyoriInhabitedUMRETHA40018871891
759AGRAPINAHATUMRETHAUmrethaInhabitedUMRETHA3650044164781
760AGRAPINAHATUDAYPUR KHALSAMitailiInhabitedHUSAINPURA5500247302
761AGRAPINAHATBAGHRENABaghrenaInhabitedUMRETHA6320014682100
762AGRABAHRAIPURA BHADORIYAKalyanpurInhabitedBHADROLI4910018422333
763AGRABAHRAIPURA BHADORIYARaipura BhadoriyaInhabitedBHADROLI8900274363
764AGRABAHBHADROLIBhadroliInhabitedBHADROLI14180037825200
765AGRABAHGOPAL PURAGopal PuraInhabitedBHADROLI4710016652136
766AGRABAHBITHOLINagriyaInhabitedBhadroli4500458503
767AGRABAHBITHOLINagoo PuraInhabitedBhadroli14700658805
768AGRABAHRAMPUR CHANDRASAINIRampur ChandrasainiInhabitedBHADROLI1170019372054
769AGRABAHBITHOLIBitholiInhabitedBhadroli2320011461378
770AGRABAHITAILIItailiInhabitedBHADROLI10850022343319
771AGRABAHPHARAIRIHoly PuraInhabitedBHADROLI8530018152668
772AGRABAHPHARAIRIPharairiInhabitedBHADROLI8600309395
773AGRABAHPHARAIRAPharairaInhabitedBATESHWAR19170037455662
774AGRABAHBATESHWARVijkoliInhabitedBATESHWAR8000280360
775AGRABAHBATESHWARBateshwarInhabitedBATESHWAR14430052476690
776AGRABAHBATESHWARBudheraInhabitedBATESHWAR6500220285
777AGRABAHSiyainchSiyainchInhabitedBATESHWAR0001400614006
778AGRABAHKALINJARKalinjarInhabitedBATESHWAR1330015211654
779AGRABAHMAIMaiInhabitedBATESHWAR3650018452210
780AGRABAHSIDHAOLISidhaoliInhabitedSIDHAOLI7160010351751
781AGRABAHSUNSARKotInhabitedSIDHAOLI2360010741310
782AGRABAHRUDMULIRudmuliInhabitedSIDHAOLI2510011171368
783AGRABAHSUNSARSunsarInhabitedSIDHAOLI4100526567
784AGRABAHSUNSARMansoorpuraInhabitedSIDHAOLI11700241358
785AGRABAHSUNSARNagla EntInhabitedSIDHAOLI4500845890
786AGRABAHVIKARAMPURVikarampurInhabitedSIDHAOLI1950040254220
787AGRABAHHINGOT KHERAKheda DevidassInhabitedSIDHAOLI10700299406
788AGRABAHHINGOT KHERAHingot KheraInhabitedSIDHAOLI5770017072284
789AGRABAHMANGADPURMangadpurInhabitedSIDHAOLI8000307387
790AGRABAHEMANPURAEmanpuraInhabitedSIDHAOLI9100301392
791AGRABAHEMANPURABah DehatInhabitedSIDHAOLI7970010991896
792AGRABAHMANGADPURDhobaiInhabitedSIDHAOLI7440021242868
793AGRABAHVIJOLIVijoliInhabitedJARAR399200955813550
794AGRABAHDERAKDerakInhabitedJARAR12920013162608
795AGRABAHPratap PuraPratappuraInhabitedJARAR2540011601414
796AGRABAHDERAKVrishangpuraInhabitedJARAR10600270376
797AGRABAHKWAARIKwaariInhabitedJARAR1400011811321
798AGRABAHJARARJararInhabitedJARAR443600789712333
799AGRABAHPARBATIPURAParbatipuraInhabitedJARAR6800306374
800AGRABAHPARBATIPURADeenpuraInhabitedJARAR12130016872900
801AGRABAHPARBATIPURAPharaiyapuraInhabitedJarar10400299403
802AGRABAHNARHOLINarholiInhabitedJARAR7600284360
803AGRABAHNARHOLIBhaupuraInhabitedJARAR30970018244921
804AGRABAHMudiyapuraMudiyapuraInhabitedJARAR852002721124
805AGRABAHTARSONTarsonInhabitedJARAR3680010521420
806AGRABAHCHANGOLIRenkaInhabitedBAMROLI9600298394
807AGRABAHCHANGOLIChangoliInhabitedBAMROLI7450015862331
808AGRABAHDODAPURADodapuraInhabitedRAJPURA1547007272274
809AGRABAHCHOUSINGIGajroraInhabitedRAJPURA7700294371
810AGRABAHCHOUSINGIChousingiInhabitedRAJPURA10000016912691
811AGRABAHVERIIndainiInhabitedRAJPURA15390026954234
812AGRABAHVERIVeriInhabitedRAJPURA15200251403
813AGRABAHVERIKharagpuraInhabitedRAJPURA9700210307
814AGRABAHVERISilpoliInhabitedRAJPURA7900569648
815AGRABAHVERIPurakaneraInhabitedRAJPURA8700210297
816AGRABAHRAJPURAKaneraInhabitedRAJPURA10870014782565
817AGRABAHRAJPURARajpuraInhabitedRAJPURA8400291375
818AGRABAHBADOUSBadousInhabitedLAKHANPURA1615004982113
819AGRABAHLAKHANPUR KHALSADagroopuraInhabitedLAKHANPURA2850016141899
820AGRABAHLAKHANPUR KHALSAHajarpuraInhabitedLAKHANPURA8000269349
821AGRABAHDODAPURAMidkoliInhabitedRAJPURA8000268348
822AGRABAHPadkoliPadkoliInhabitedLAKHANPURA1162007311893
823AGRABAHLAKHANPUR KHALSALakhanpur KhalsaInhabitedLAKHANPURA7000240310
824AGRABAHBASONIBasoniInhabitedLAKHANPURA6400027703410
825AGRABAHZEBARAZebaraInhabitedLAKHANPURA3260021262452
826AGRABAHGUNGAWALIGungawaliInhabitedBAMROLI1510023832534
827AGRABAHBICHOULABichoulaInhabitedBAMROLI6300010871717
828AGRABAHBICHOULANeemdandaInhabitedBAMROLI6100230291
829AGRABAHKUNWAR KHEDAKunwar KhedaInhabitedBAMROLI3220013721694
830AGRABAHBAMROLIBamroliInhabitedBAMROLI11140047405854
831AGRABAHCHAMRAUAKhajuhapuraInhabitedBAMROLI9000290380
832AGRABAHCHAMRAUAChamrauaInhabitedBAMROLI1530024692622
833AGRABAHABHAYPURAAbhaypuraInhabitedBAMROLI6920014532145
834AGRABAHKENJRAKenjraInhabitedBARAH970015121609
835AGRABAHGONSILIPurabhagwanInhabitedBARAH7800266344
836AGRABAHGONSILIGonsiliInhabitedBARAH1580027922950
837AGRABAHSIMRAHISimrahiInhabitedBARAH14500258403
838AGRABAHSIMRAHIGurhaInhabitedBARAH650014441509
839AGRABAHSIMRAHIRanipuraInhabitedBARAH12000240360
840AGRABAHSANNPURASannpuraInhabitedBARAH10800011822262
841AGRAJAITPUR KALANChorangabeharChorangabeharInhabitedMaloni8620018572719
842AGRAJAITPUR KALANBADAGAONUganpuraInhabitedBADAGAON5500245300
843AGRAJAITPUR KALANBADAGAONBadagaonInhabitedBADAGAON8010022463047
844AGRAJAITPUR KALANNAHTOLIKachhpuraInhabitedBADAGAON3940011321526
845AGRAJAITPUR KALANChandrapuraChandrapuraInhabitedBADAGAON49009751024
846AGRAJAITPUR KALANNAHTOLINahtoliInhabitedBADAGAON7800286364
847AGRAJAITPUR KALANSAMARAMAUSamaramauInhabitedBADAGAON000314314
848AGRAJAITPUR KALANCHOURANGAHARChourangaharInhabitedMaloni8620018572719
849AGRAJAITPUR KALANMADHEPURAMadhepuraInhabitedMALONI000169169
850AGRAJAITPUR KALANMADHEPURADhaniyapuraInhabitedMALONI11070020913198
851AGRAJAITPUR KALANKHOHRIKhohriInhabitedMALONI8100034654275
852AGRAJAITPUR KALANMALONIMaloniInhabitedMALONI3620032853647
853AGRAJAITPUR KALANSAMARAMAUKhetlipuraInhabitedBADAGAON000295295
854AGRAJAITPUR KALANSAMARAMAUJojalipuraInhabitedBADAGAON5720014482020
855AGRAJAITPUR KALANKHERA RATHORKhera RathorInhabitedMALONI9500155250
856AGRAJAITPUR KALANKHERA RATHORGohraInhabitedMALONI6490020622711
857AGRAJAITPUR KALANUDAYPUR KALANUdaypur KalanInhabitedKARANPURA4510013081759
858AGRAJAITPUR KALANBedpuraBedpuraInhabitedROOPPURA421006751096
859AGRAJAITPUR KALANRICHHAPURAKaranpuriInhabitedROOPPURA1400011171257
860AGRAJAITPUR KALANKARANPURAKaranpuraInhabitedKARANPURA1870014491636
861AGRAJAITPUR KALANNADGAWANDevpuraInhabitedKARANPURA000236236
862AGRAJAITPUR KALANMAHUAKeelpuraInhabitedKARANPURA1770034253602
863AGRAJAITPUR KALANMAHUAMahuaInhabitedKARANPURA000261261
864AGRAJAITPUR KALANNADGAWANChikanipuraInhabitedKARANPURA6470041454792
865AGRAJAITPUR KALANNADGAWANNadgawanInhabitedKARANPURA000231231
866AGRAJAITPUR KALANBITHONABithonaInhabitedKARANPURA2150018102025
867AGRAJAITPUR KALANBITHONAKhuliyapuraInhabitedKARANPURA5200235287
868AGRAJAITPUR KALANBITHONARaipuradixitInhabitedKARANPURA9000155245
869AGRAJAITPUR KALANKYARIKyariInhabitedKARANPURA2180011291347
870AGRAJAITPUR KALANKAMTARIKamtariInhabitedROOPPURA6010013861987
871AGRAJAITPUR KALANROOPPURARooppuraInhabitedROOPPURA000319319
872AGRAJAITPUR KALANRICHHAPURARichhapuraInhabitedROOPPURA5000215265
873AGRAJAITPUR KALANGarhi RampraGarhi RampraInhabitedKARANPURA300015861616
874AGRAJAITPUR KALANPAHARPURAPaharpuraInhabitedROOPPURA5100013851895
875AGRAJAITPUR KALANROOPPURADhaypuraInhabitedROOPPURA3530012361589
876AGRAJAITPUR KALANSAJAITINoneraInhabitedPARANA5110015052016
877AGRAJAITPUR KALANSAJAITISajaitiInhabitedPARANA000274274
878AGRAJAITPUR KALANGADHBARGadhbarInhabitedPARANA1730029193092
879AGRAJAITPUR KALANGARHI BAROLICharithaInhabitedPARANA420013851427
880AGRAJAITPUR KALANGARHI BAROLIGarhi BaroliInhabitedPARANA6400199263
881AGRAJAITPUR KALANPARANAParanaInhabitedPARANA7330060286761
882AGRAJAITPUR KALANSUJANPURASujanpuraInhabitedPARANA000324324
883AGRAJAITPUR KALANSUJANPURALakhanpura JahageerInhabitedPARANA000304304
884AGRAJAITPUR KALANSUJANPURATilupuraInhabitedPARANA7900272351
885AGRAJAITPUR KALANSUJANPURANagla BachhgaiyanInhabitedPARANA000285285
886AGRAJAITPUR KALANSUJANPURAKamalpuraInhabitedPARANA10380020813119
887AGRAJAITPUR KALANFATEHPURAFatehpuraInhabitedJaitpur kalaun1090012091318
888AGRAJAITPUR KALANJAITPURA KALANBhojpuraInhabitedJaitpur kalaun4500458503
889AGRAJAITPUR KALANJAITPURA KALANJaitpura KalanInhabitedJaitpur kalaun216300875610919
890AGRAJAITPUR KALANPYARAMPURASijwaripuraInhabitedJAITPUR KALAN3900243282
891AGRAJAITPUR KALANUDHANNAPURAKanaharpuraInhabitedCHITRAHAT2600015941854
892AGRAJAITPUR KALANPYARAMPURAPyarampuraInhabitedJAITPUR KALAN6300215278
893AGRAJAITPUR KALANPYARAMPURAVankatiInhabitedJAITPUR KALAN5600298354
894AGRAJAITPUR KALANAMAHIMadhaya JaisinghInhabitedJaitpur kalaun12500658783
895AGRAJAITPUR KALANAMAHIAmahiInhabitedJaitpur kalaun9110025693480
896AGRAJAITPUR KALANAMAHIModidandaInhabitedJaitpur kalaun12600254380
897AGRAJAITPUR KALANAMAHIDharmasalaInhabitedJaitpur kalaun4500785830
898AGRAJAITPUR KALANSHAHAPUR BRAHAMANShahapur BrahamanInhabitedCHITRAHAT7900235314
899AGRAJAITPUR KALANUDHANNAPURAUdhannapuraInhabitedCHITRAHAT000295295
900AGRAJAITPUR KALANNAYEPURANayepuraInhabitedCHITRAHAT1770013481525
901AGRAJAITPUR KALANSHAHAPUR BRAHAMANPathakpuraInhabitedCHITRAHAT2550012011456
902AGRAJAITPUR KALANNAUGAWANNaugawanInhabitedCHITRAHAT3760039034279
903AGRAJAITPUR KALANCHITRAHARChitraharInhabitedCHITRAHAT3890032183607
904AGRAJAITPUR KALANPAIPaiInhabitedCHITRAHAT6600269335
905AGRAJAITPUR KALANPAIKhicharpuraInhabitedCHITRAHAT2320015041736
906AGRAJAITPUR KALANKACHORA GHATKachora GhatInhabitedCHITRAHAT5160021142630
907AGRAJAITPUR KALANPYARAMPURAHatkaniInhabitedJAITPUR KALAN6140012531867
908AGRAJAITPUR KALANMUKUTPURAMukutpuraInhabitedKOOKAPUR8900322411
909AGRAJAITPUR KALANMUKUTPURAKharikInhabitedKOOKAPUR420022812323
910AGRAJAITPUR KALANMUKUTPURASarokhipuraInhabitedKOOKAPUR9300333426
911AGRAJAITPUR KALANMAUMauInhabitedKOOKAPUR5260020782604
912AGRAJAITPUR KALANGADHIA PRATAPPURANawaliInhabitedKOOKAPUR6600164230
913AGRAJAITPUR KALANGADHIA PRATAPPURAGadhia PratappuraInhabitedKOOKAPUR1980022532451
914AGRAJAITPUR KALANKOOKAPURKookapurInhabitedKOOKAPUR9790035314510
915AGRAJAITPUR KALANKHILAWALIKhilawaliInhabitedKOOKAPUR6760029933669
916AGRAJAITPUR KALANSHAHAPUR GOOJARShahapur GoojarInhabitedKOOKAPUR860011641250
917AGRAJAITPUR KALANKORATHKorathInhabitedKOOKAPUR9500122217
918AGRAJAITPUR KALANKORATHKamoniInhabitedKOOKAPUR1420031663308
919AGRAJAITPUR KALANKORATHUdaypur KhurdInhabitedKOOKAPUR6500199264
920AGRABAHBhartarBhartarInhabitedBATESHWAR800013131393
921AGRAKHERAGARHDUNGARWALASanthanInhabitedRASULPUR9600782878
922AGRAKHERAGARHSITOULIKheragarh DehatInhabitedSITAULI6400017942434
923AGRABAHBhartarKaliyanpur mafiInhabitedBATESHWAR10900297406
924AGRABAHBARAHBarahInhabitedBARAH1000012041304
925AGRAETMADPURNagla golaNagla golaInhabitedSAWAI300009711271
926AGRAETMADPURNagala MahasinghNagala MahasinghInhabitedNAGLA BARI284009131197
927AGRAKHANDAULIRahan KhudraRahan KhudraInhabitedDhaurra00011501150
928AGRAKHANDAULIGadpuraGadpuraInhabitedDhaurra515007681283
929AGRASAIYANBhidavaliBhidavaliInhabitedMIHAWA90010315081629
930AGRABARAULI AHIRBajheraBajheraInhabitedDIGNER11205595401211
931AGRABARAULI AHIRSarbatpuraSarbatpuraInhabitedTANORA NURPUR4209161181076
932AGRAFATEHPUR SIKRINurpurNurpurInhabiteduandera316008521168
933AGRASHAMSABADGadoli kalanGadoli kalanInhabitedgadoli kalan7800125203
934AGRASHAMSABADGooharpurGooharpurInhabitedKURRA CHITTERPUR2580013991657
935AGRAKHANDAULIPariharPariharInhabitedANWAL KHERA416006251041
936AGRAETMADPURSATAULSATAULIInhabitedSAWAI1032008681900
937AGRABARAULI AHIRBAGDABagdInhabitedBARAULI AHIR11010132710413469
938AGRABARAULI AHIRBAMRAULI KATARABAMRAULI KATARInhabitedBAMRAULI KATARA111806294407711489
939AGRABARAULI AHIRBARAULI GUJARBAMRAULI GUJRInhabitedTANORA NURPUR.65007470220010320
940AGRABARAULI AHIRNAINANA JATNAINAN JATInhabitedROHTA822203434128512941
941AGRABARAULI AHIRBHAHAIBHAHAIInhabitedKAKUA16510108310783812
942AGRAKHERAGARHBHILAWALIBHILAWALIInhabitedCHEET9360028683804
943AGRAPINAHATCHACHIHACHACHIHAInhabitedUMRETHA10610021553216
       63444824152015916167592771607