District Wise Panchayat Bhawan Summary
SNODistrictTotal BlockTotal GPTotal Filled GPTotal Filled GP With Panchyat BhawanBalance GP To Be Filled
1AGRA156956954560
2ALIGARH1290285648646
3ALLAHABAD2016371427719210
4AMBEDKAR NAGAR9930932435-2
5AMETHI136826824720
6AMROHA66016011830
7AURAIYA747715664321
8AZAMGARH2218721519751353
9BAGHPAT62454929196
10BAHRAICH141054690439364
11BALLIA1794885546093
12BALRAMPUR9801188141613
13BANDA847143235439
14BARABANKI15116911697050
15BAREILLY15119311934560
16BASTI1412471255376-8
17BIJNOR1111281129738-1
18BUDAUN1510381054527-16
19BULANDSHAHR169519494672
20CHANDAULI97347283986
21CHITRAKOOT53353342781
22DEORIA161190672316518
23ETAH85765693207
24ETAWAH84714692962
25FAIZABAD11835733385102
26FARRUKHABAD76036033840
27FATEHPUR138408405940
28FIROZABAD9570571295-1
29GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR41531003953
30GHAZIABAD41621298433
31GHAZIPUR16123712375220
32GONDA161054907401147
33GORAKHPUR1913551034650321
34HAMIRPUR733925723982
35HAPUR427323612437
36HARDOI19130813087880
37HATHRAS74744732671
38JALAUN95755745501
39JAUNPUR21177317738980
40JHANSI8496497345-1
41KANNAUJ85045042530
42KANPUR DEHAT106406404240
43KANPUR NAGAR105905905300
44KASGANJ7423426246-3
45KAUSHAMBI84984973781
46KHERI15116711646243
47KUSHI NAGAR141121664453457
48LALITPUR64164162900
49LUCKNOW8570310266260
50MAHARAJGANJ1292988759942
51MAHOBA427321218661
52MAINPURI95605593411
53MATHURA105478522462
54MAU9684577322107
55MEERUT12482172130310
56MIRZAPUR12809810697-1
57MORADABAD8588599173-11
58MUZAFFARNAGAR949845439144
59PILIBHIT77217212440
60PRATAPGARH1712551144767111
61RAE BARELI1899097383217
62RAMPUR6684507144177
63SAHARANPUR11887915717-28
64SAMBHAL85565552001
65SANT KABEER NAGAR9794575207219
66SANT RAVIDAS NAGAR65615583173
67SHAHJAHANPUR1510771078274-1
68SHAMLI52302291931
69SHRAVASTI54003993101
70SIDDHARTH NAGAR141199285130914
71SITAPUR1916051841191421
72SONBHADRA86376373970
73SULTANPUR14986987551-1
74UNNAO161044101565029
75VARANASI87607605460
 Total8215907950963293548116