District Wise Panchayat Bhawan Summary
SNODistrictTotal BlockTotal GPTotal Filled GPTotal Filled GP With Panchyat BhawanBalance GP To Be Filled
1AGRA156956954520
2ALIGARH129029025060
3ALLAHABAD20163716378150
4AMBEDKAR NAGAR99309304320
5AMETHI136826824710
6AMROHA66016011830
7AURAIYA74774772330
8AZAMGARH22187218718831
9BAGHPAT62452451200
10BAHRAICH14105410456589
11BALLIA179499494970
12BALRAMPUR98018012680
13BANDA84714713920
14BARABANKI15116911687031
15BAREILLY15119311934540
16BASTI14124712473730
17BIJNOR11112811287340
18BUDAUN15103810385110
19BULANDSHAHR169519514680
20CHANDAULI97347343980
21CHITRAKOOT53353352780
22DEORIA16119011904840
23ETAH85765763250
24ETAWAH84714662945
25FAIZABAD118358354060
26FARRUKHABAD76036033840
27FATEHPUR138408405940
28FIROZABAD95705702910
29GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR4100100390
30GHAZIABAD4161161970
31GHAZIPUR16123712375130
32GONDA16105410544730
33GORAKHPUR19135413548670
34HAMIRPUR73393393070
35HAPUR42732731420
36HARDOI19130813087800
37HATHRAS74744742650
38JALAUN95755755500
39JAUNPUR21177317738960
40JHANSI84964963430
41KANNAUJ85045042520
42KANPUR DEHAT106406404240
43KANPUR NAGAR105905905300
44KASGANJ74234232430
45KAUSHAMBI84984983770
46KHERI15116711656172
47KUSHI NAGAR14112111217450
48LALITPUR64164162900
49LUCKNOW85705704820
50MAHARAJGANJ129299296290
51MAHOBA42732732360
52MAINPURI95605603410
53MATHURA105475472100
54MAU96846843670
55MEERUT124824823500
56MIRZAPUR128098096950
57MORADABAD85885881630
58MUZAFFARNAGAR94984984310
59PILIBHIT77217212440
60PRATAPGARH17125512558490
61RAE BARELI189899898410
62RAMPUR66846841520
63SAHARANPUR118878876540
64SAMBHAL85565562020
65SANT KABEER NAGAR97947942610
66SANT RAVIDAS NAGAR65615613180
67SHAHJAHANPUR15107710772720
68SHAMLI52302301940
69SHRAVASTI54004003100
70SIDDHARTH NAGAR14119911994470
71SITAPUR19160116017750
72SONBHADRA86376373970
73SULTANPUR149869865490
74UNNAO16104410446640
75VARANASI87607605440
 Total82159020590023293418