Select District: Select Block:

जनसँख्या की सूचना ग्राम पंचायतवार तथा ग्रामवार
Village Statusजनसंख्या का विवरण
S.NoZila PanchayatBlock PanchayatGram PanchayatVillage NameInHabited/UnInhabitedName Of Nyay PanchayatSC PopulationST PopulationOBC PopulationGeneralTotal
1AGRAACHHNERAABHAUDOPURAAbhaudopuraInhabitedPURAMANA148902846274362
2AGRAACHHNERAAKABARAAkabaraInhabitedRUNKATA418086528664149
3AGRAACHHNERAAnganpurAnganpurInhabitedKACHAURA119010831221324
4AGRAACHHNERAARDAYAArdayaInhabitedARRUA KHAS2285027927935870
5AGRAACHHNERAARRUA KHASArrua KhasInhabitedARRUA KHAS86809709732811
6AGRAACHHNERAARSENAArsenaInhabitedRUNKATA299034086894396
7AGRAACHHNERAATUSAtusInhabitedKUKATHALA103038065564465
8AGRAACHHNERABABRODBabrodInhabitedkachaura12890011652454
9AGRAACHHNERABABRODRampurInhabitedKACHAURA128904411212454
10AGRAACHHNERABARAULIBarauliInhabitedPURAMANA2780020942372
11AGRAACHHNERABARAULIMoriInhabitedPURAMANA27802063312372
12AGRAACHHNERABasaia RajputBasaia RajputInhabitedSANDHAN5508612611402
13AGRAACHHNERABASTAIBastaiInhabitedKACHAURA53801191191748
14AGRAACHHNERABhandiriBhandiriInhabitedSANDHAN6104168471324
15AGRAACHHNERABHILAWATIBhilawatiInhabitedKUKATHALA579010373621978
16AGRAACHHNERABIARABiaraInhabitedARRUA KHAS8640223711434244
17AGRAACHHNERABIDHAPURBidhapurInhabitedPURAMANA103505434582036
18AGRAACHHNERACHHAE POKHARChha PokharInhabitedARRUA KHAS812026251403577
19AGRAACHHNERADHANOLIDhanoliInhabitedPURAMANA110504883701963
20AGRAACHHNERAFATEHPURAFatehpuraInhabitedSANDHAN1903720302086
21AGRAACHHNERAGADI CANDARMANGadi CandarmanInhabitedARRUA KHAS66605649982228
22AGRAACHHNERAGARHIMAGarhimaInhabitedSANDHAN345012704772092
23AGRAACHHNERAGOBRAGobraInhabitedSANDHAN19902078442321
24AGRAACHHNERAGOBRATirpuriInhabitedSANDHAN000213213
25AGRAACHHNERAGOPAUGopauInhabitedPURAMANA3560343721975990
26AGRAACHHNERAHANSELAHanselaInhabitedSANDHAN973024499374359
27AGRAACHHNERAJANUTHAJanuthaInhabitedRAIBHA296019818893166
28AGRAACHHNERAJHAROTIJharotiInhabitedARRUA KHAS600020472107
29AGRAACHHNERAJHAROTITurkiaInhabitedARRUA KHAS6002022252107
30AGRAACHHNERAKACHAURAKachauraInhabitedKACHAURA1234049872846505
31AGRAACHHNERAKATHAWARIKathawariInhabitedKUKATHALA350016073462303
32AGRAACHHNERAKHARBAIKharbaiInhabitedKUKATHALA2038021412523
33AGRAACHHNERAKHERA BAKANDABakanda KhasInhabitedPURAMANA443011505122105
34AGRAACHHNERAKHERA BAKANDAGurhaInhabitedPURAMANA29006444081342
35AGRAACHHNERAKHERA BAKANDAKhera BakandaInhabitedPURAMANA534006661200
36AGRAACHHNERAKHERA SADHANKhera SadhanInhabitedSANDHAN456010615532115
37AGRAACHHNERAKITHAMKithamInhabitedRUNKATA1061079013903241
38AGRAACHHNERAKUKATHALAKukathalaInhabitedKUKATHALA4910210515564152
39AGRAACHHNERALOH KARERALoh KareraInhabitedRUNKATA345028431283316
40AGRAACHHNERAMAHUARJakhaInhabitedRAIBHA819011525042475
41AGRAACHHNERAMAHUARMahuarInhabitedRAIBHA14940019433437
42AGRAACHHNERAMAHUARPali SadarInhabitedRAIBHA819013029523073
43AGRAACHHNERAMAIKasotiInhabitedKACHAURA165011002751540
44AGRAACHHNERAMAIMaiInhabitedKACHAURA540540158752
45AGRAACHHNERAMAINanauInhabitedKACHAURA200022692002669
46AGRAACHHNERAMANGAROL GUJARMangarol GujarInhabitedRUNKATA134027624062816
47AGRAACHHNERAMANGAROLI JATMangaroli JatInhabitedARRUA KHAS160702558284193
48AGRAACHHNERAMANGURAManguraInhabitedRAIBHA1248039118083447
49AGRAACHHNERAMUBARIKPURMubarikpurInhabitedKACHAURA390013961861972
50AGRAACHHNERAMURANDAMurandaInhabitedKUKATHALA285018075012593
51AGRAACHHNERANAGARNagarInhabitedKUKATHALA306035353474188
52AGRAACHHNERANAGLA ARUANagla AruaInhabitedARRUA KHAS414016242112249
53AGRAACHHNERAPANWARIPanwariInhabitedRUNKATA769039849315684
54AGRAACHHNERAPURAMANAPuramanaInhabitedPURAMANA1347020971013545
55AGRAACHHNERARAIBHARaibhaInhabitedRAIBHA201506027627514317
56AGRAACHHNERARAIPURA AHIRRaipura AhirInhabitedKUKATHALA3130187702190
57AGRAACHHNERARUNKATARunkata (CT)InhabitedRUNKATA432204669659115582
58AGRAACHHNERASAHAISahriInhabitedRAIBHA956024122283596
59AGRAACHHNERASAKATPURSakatpurInhabitedRAIBHA283018132122308
60AGRAACHHNERASANDHANSandhanInhabitedSANDHAN663037576208658
61AGRAACHHNERASEHTARasulpur SadarInhabitedRAIBHA20001022781300
62AGRAACHHNERASEHTASehtaInhabitedRAIBHA16100528689
63AGRAACHHNERASEHTAThapiInhabitedRAIBHA234010112851530
64AGRAACHHNERASINGMAChauma FarahInhabitedRUNKATA323013703512044
65AGRAACHHNERASINGMAJugsanaInhabitedRUNKATA316015402592115
66AGRAACHHNERASINGMASingmaInhabitedRUNKATA5890014362025
       42370010109768292211759