Select District: Select Block:

जनसँख्या की सूचना ग्राम पंचायतवार तथा ग्रामवार
Village Statusजनसंख्या का विवरण
S.NoZila PanchayatBlock PanchayatGram PanchayatVillage NameInHabited/UnInhabitedName Of Nyay PanchayatSC PopulationST PopulationOBC PopulationGeneralTotal
1AGRAACHHNERAABHAUDOPURAAbhaudopuraInhabitedPURAMANA148902846274362
2AGRAACHHNERAAKABARAAkabaraInhabitedRUNKATA418086528664149
3AGRAACHHNERAARDAYAArdayaInhabitedARRUA KHAS2285027927935870
4AGRAACHHNERAARRUA KHASArrua KhasInhabitedARRUA KHAS86809709732811
5AGRAACHHNERAARSENAArsenaInhabitedRUNKATA299034086894396
6AGRAACHHNERAATUSAtusInhabitedKUKATHALA103038065564465
7AGRAACHHNERABABRODRampurInhabitedKACHAURA128904411212454
8AGRAACHHNERABABRODBabrodInhabitedkachaura12890011652454
9AGRAACHHNERABARAULIMoriInhabitedPURAMANA27802063312372
10AGRAACHHNERABARAULIBarauliInhabitedPURAMANA2780020942372
11AGRAACHHNERABASTAIBastaiInhabitedKACHAURA53801191191748
12AGRAACHHNERABHILAWATIBhilawatiInhabitedKUKATHALA579010373621978
13AGRAACHHNERABIARABiaraInhabitedARRUA KHAS8640223711434244
14AGRAACHHNERABIDHAPURBidhapurInhabitedPURAMANA103505434582036
15AGRAACHHNERACHHAE POKHARChha PokharInhabitedARRUA KHAS812026251403577
16AGRAACHHNERADHANOLIDhanoliInhabitedPURAMANA110504883701963
17AGRAACHHNERAFATEHPURAFatehpuraInhabitedSANDHAN1903720302086
18AGRAACHHNERAGADI CANDARMANGadi CandarmanInhabitedARRUA KHAS66605649982228
19AGRAACHHNERAGARHIMAGarhimaInhabitedSANDHAN345012704772092
20AGRAACHHNERAGOBRATirpuriInhabitedSANDHAN000213213
21AGRAACHHNERAGOBRAGobraInhabitedSANDHAN19902078442321
22AGRAACHHNERAGOPAUGopauInhabitedPURAMANA3560343721975990
23AGRAACHHNERAHANSELAHanselaInhabitedSANDHAN973024499374359
24AGRAACHHNERAJANUTHAJanuthaInhabitedRAIBHA296019818893166
25AGRAACHHNERAJHAROTIJharotiInhabitedARRUA KHAS600020472107
26AGRAACHHNERAJHAROTITurkiaInhabitedARRUA KHAS6002022252107
27AGRAACHHNERAKACHAURAKachauraInhabitedKACHAURA1234049872846505
28AGRAACHHNERAKATHAWARIKathawariInhabitedKUKATHALA350016073462303
29AGRAACHHNERAKHARBAIKharbaiInhabitedKUKATHALA2038021412523
30AGRAACHHNERAKHERA BAKANDABakanda KhasInhabitedPURAMANA443011505122105
31AGRAACHHNERAKHERA BAKANDAGurhaInhabitedPURAMANA29006444081342
32AGRAACHHNERAKHERA BAKANDAKhera BakandaInhabitedPURAMANA534006661200
33AGRAACHHNERAKHERA SADHANKhera SadhanInhabitedSANDHAN456010615532115
34AGRAACHHNERAKITHAMKithamInhabitedRUNKATA1061079013903241
35AGRAACHHNERAKUKATHALAKukathalaInhabitedKUKATHALA4910210515564152
36AGRAACHHNERALOH KARERALoh KareraInhabitedRUNKATA345028431283316
37AGRAACHHNERAMAHUARPali SadarInhabitedRAIBHA819013029523073
38AGRAACHHNERAMAHUARJakhaInhabitedRAIBHA819011525042475
39AGRAACHHNERAMAHUARMahuarInhabitedRAIBHA14940019433437
40AGRAACHHNERAMAINanauInhabitedKACHAURA200022692002669
41AGRAACHHNERAMAIMaiInhabitedKACHAURA540540158752
42AGRAACHHNERAMAIKasotiInhabitedKACHAURA165011002751540
43AGRAACHHNERAMANGAROL GUJARMangarol GujarInhabitedRUNKATA134027624062816
44AGRAACHHNERAMANGAROLI JATMangaroli JatInhabitedARRUA KHAS160702558284193
45AGRAACHHNERAMANGURAManguraInhabitedRAIBHA1248039118083447
46AGRAACHHNERAMUBARIKPURMubarikpurInhabitedKACHAURA390013961861972
47AGRAACHHNERAMURANDAMurandaInhabitedKUKATHALA285018075012593
48AGRAACHHNERANAGARNagarInhabitedKUKATHALA306035353474188
49AGRAACHHNERANAGLA ARUANagla AruaInhabitedARRUA KHAS414016242112249
50AGRAACHHNERAPANWARIPanwariInhabitedRUNKATA769039849315684
51AGRAACHHNERAPURAMANAPuramanaInhabitedPURAMANA1347020971013545
52AGRAACHHNERARAIBHARaibhaInhabitedRAIBHA201506027627514317
53AGRAACHHNERARAIPURA AHIRRaipura AhirInhabitedKUKATHALA3130187702190
54AGRAACHHNERARUNKATARunkata (CT)InhabitedRUNKATA432204669659115582
55AGRAACHHNERASAHAISahriInhabitedRAIBHA956024122283596
56AGRAACHHNERASAKATPURSakatpurInhabitedRAIBHA283018132122308
57AGRAACHHNERASANDHANSandhanInhabitedSANDHAN663037576208658
58AGRAACHHNERASEHTAThapiInhabitedRAIBHA234010112851530
59AGRAACHHNERASEHTASehtaInhabitedRAIBHA16100528689
60AGRAACHHNERASEHTARasulpur SadarInhabitedRAIBHA20001022781300
61AGRAACHHNERASINGMASingmaInhabitedRUNKATA5890014362025
62AGRAACHHNERASINGMAJugsanaInhabitedRUNKATA316015402592115
63AGRAACHHNERASINGMAChauma FarahInhabitedRUNKATA323013703512044
64AGRAACHHNERAAnganpurAnganpurInhabitedKACHAURA119010831221324
65AGRAACHHNERABasaia RajputBasaia RajputInhabitedSANDHAN5508612611402
66AGRAACHHNERABhandiriBhandiriInhabitedSANDHAN6104168471324
       42370010109768292211759