Select District: Select Block:

जनसँख्या की सूचना ग्राम पंचायतवार तथा ग्रामवार
जनसंख्या का विवरण
SNOZila PanchayatBlock Panchayatgp_nameVillage NameName Of Nyay PanchayatSC PopulationST PopulationOBC PopulationGenralTotal
1AGRAACHHNERAABHAUDOPURAAbhaudopuraPURAMANA148902846274362
2AGRAACHHNERAAKABARAAkabaraRUNKATA418086528664149
3AGRAACHHNERAAnganpurAnganpurKACHAURA119010831221324
4AGRAACHHNERAARDAYAArdayaARRUA KHAS2285027927935870
5AGRAACHHNERAARRUA KHASArrua KhasARRUA KHAS86809709732811
6AGRAACHHNERAARSENAArsenaRUNKATA299034086894396
7AGRAACHHNERAATUSAtusKUKATHALA103038065564465
8AGRAACHHNERABABRODBabrodkachaura12890011652454
9AGRAACHHNERABABRODRampurKACHAURA128904411212454
10AGRAACHHNERABARAULIBarauliPURAMANA2780020942372
11AGRAACHHNERABARAULIMoriPURAMANA27802063312372
12AGRAACHHNERABasaia RajputBasaia RajputSANDHAN5508612611402
13AGRAACHHNERABASTAIBastaiKACHAURA53801191191748
14AGRAACHHNERABhandiriBhandiriSANDHAN6104168471324
15AGRAACHHNERABHILAWATIBhilawatiKUKATHALA579010373621978
16AGRAACHHNERABIARABiaraARRUA KHAS8640223711434244
17AGRAACHHNERABIDHAPURBidhapurPURAMANA103505434582036
18AGRAACHHNERACHHAE POKHARChha PokharARRUA KHAS812026251403577
19AGRAACHHNERADHANOLIDhanoliPURAMANA110504883701963
20AGRAACHHNERAFATEHPURAFatehpuraSANDHAN1903720302086
21AGRAACHHNERAGADI CANDARMANGadi CandarmanARRUA KHAS66605649982228
22AGRAACHHNERAGARHIMAGarhimaSANDHAN345012704772092
23AGRAACHHNERAGOBRAGobraSANDHAN19902078442321
24AGRAACHHNERAGOBRATirpuriSANDHAN000213213
25AGRAACHHNERAGOPAUGopauPURAMANA3560343721975990
26AGRAACHHNERAHANSELAHanselaSANDHAN973024499374359
27AGRAACHHNERAJANUTHAJanuthaRAIBHA296019818893166
28AGRAACHHNERAJHAROTIJharotiARRUA KHAS600020472107
29AGRAACHHNERAJHAROTITurkiaARRUA KHAS6002022252107
30AGRAACHHNERAKACHAURAKachauraKACHAURA1234049872846505
31AGRAACHHNERAKATHAWARIKathawariKUKATHALA350016073462303
32AGRAACHHNERAKHARBAIKharbaiKUKATHALA2038021412523
33AGRAACHHNERAKHERA BAKANDABakanda KhasPURAMANA443011505122105
34AGRAACHHNERAKHERA BAKANDAGurhaPURAMANA29006444081342
35AGRAACHHNERAKHERA BAKANDAKhera BakandaPURAMANA534006661200
36AGRAACHHNERAKHERA SADHANKhera SadhanSANDHAN456010615532115
37AGRAACHHNERAKITHAMKithamRUNKATA1061079013903241
38AGRAACHHNERAKUKATHALAKukathalaKUKATHALA4910210515564152
39AGRAACHHNERALOH KARERALoh KareraRUNKATA345028431283316
40AGRAACHHNERAMAHUARJakhaRAIBHA819011525042475
41AGRAACHHNERAMAHUARMahuarRAIBHA14940019433437
42AGRAACHHNERAMAHUARPali SadarRAIBHA819013029523073
43AGRAACHHNERAMAIKasotiKACHAURA165011002751540
44AGRAACHHNERAMAIMaiKACHAURA540540158752
45AGRAACHHNERAMAINanauKACHAURA200022692002669
46AGRAACHHNERAMANGAROL GUJARMangarol GujarRUNKATA134027624062816
47AGRAACHHNERAMANGAROLI JATMangaroli JatARRUA KHAS160702558284193
48AGRAACHHNERAMANGURAManguraRAIBHA1248039118083447
49AGRAACHHNERAMUBARIKPURMubarikpurKACHAURA390013961861972
50AGRAACHHNERAMURANDAMurandaKUKATHALA285018075012593
51AGRAACHHNERANAGARNagarKUKATHALA306035353474188
52AGRAACHHNERANAGLA ARUANagla AruaARRUA KHAS414016242112249
53AGRAACHHNERAPANWARIPanwariRUNKATA769039849315684
54AGRAACHHNERAPURAMANAPuramanaPURAMANA1347020971013545
55AGRAACHHNERARAIBHARaibhaRAIBHA201506027627514317
56AGRAACHHNERARAIPURA AHIRRaipura AhirKUKATHALA3130187702190
57AGRAACHHNERARUNKATARunkata (CT)RUNKATA432204669659115582
58AGRAACHHNERASAHAISahriRAIBHA956024122283596
59AGRAACHHNERASAKATPURSakatpurRAIBHA283018132122308
60AGRAACHHNERASANDHANSandhanSANDHAN663037576208658
61AGRAACHHNERASEHTARasulpur SadarRAIBHA20001022781300
62AGRAACHHNERASEHTASehtaRAIBHA16100528689
63AGRAACHHNERASEHTAThapiRAIBHA234010112851530
64AGRAACHHNERASINGMAChauma FarahRUNKATA323013703512044
65AGRAACHHNERASINGMAJugsanaRUNKATA316015402592115
66AGRAACHHNERASINGMASingmaRUNKATA5890014362025
      42370010109768292211759